Přihlášen
Závodník
Ročník
Team
Trať
Kat.
Platba
24.11.2017 Chalupa Lukáš + Chalupová Denisa 1984
Chalupa OCR Team
GR
MIX
30.11.2017
26.11.2017 Pavel Aleš 1979
GR
M
29.11.2017
26.11.2017 Bensch Michal 1979
Synové Slezska
GR
M
29.11.2017
21.11.2017 Macek Jan + Schejbalová Gabriela 1985
GR
M
29.11.2017
26.11.2017 Uhlířová Hana 1991
GR
Z
29.11.2017
26.11.2017 Pitter Tomáš 1990
GR
M
29.11.2017
24.11.2017 Rybička Jakub 1987
GR
M
29.11.2017
25.11.2017 Fassati Miroslav 1958
Equicentrum Jaroměř
GR
M2
28.11.2017
20.11.2017 Hanousková Lenka 1988
šváby
GR
Z
28.11.2017
20.11.2017 Valasek Jaroslav 1984
svabi.cz
GR
M
28.11.2017
25.11.2017 Ptáček Jan 2002
GR
JM
28.11.2017
25.11.2017 Ptáčková Anna + Marcel Janda 2003
mňaga a žďorp
GR
JZ
28.11.2017
25.11.2017 janda marcel + Anna Ptáčková 2003
mňaga a žďorp
GR
JM
28.11.2017
18.11.2017 Havlat Marek 1980
GR
M
28.11.2017
24.11.2017 Hisem Miroslav 1983
GR
M
28.11.2017
18.11.2017 Pechač Adam 2002
GR
JM
28.11.2017
26.11.2017 Pácha Zdeněk 1968
Beskydský šerpa
GR
M2
27.11.2017
22.11.2017 Svibová Monika 1986
GR
Z
25.11.2017
23.11.2017 Šimánková Karolína 1992
GR
Z
25.11.2017
16.11.2017 Kovář Jan 1993
GR
M
25.11.2017
23.11.2017 Becvar Radek 1983
Ampéři
GR
M
25.11.2017
23.11.2017 Miksovsky Michal 1984
GR
M
25.11.2017
22.11.2017 Mošner Jiří 1992
TeamBratranci
GR
M
25.11.2017
17.11.2017 Kostovský Roman + Blahutová Barbora 1986
SVVAT
GR
MIX
25.11.2017
23.11.2017 Brož Michal + Malá Marie 1978
Maxáci
GR
MIX
25.11.2017
23.11.2017 Šejna Aleš 1985
2hasance
GR
M
24.11.2017
22.11.2017 Vaníčková Martina 1981
GR
Z
24.11.2017
21.11.2017 Machálek Adam 2002
GR
JM
24.11.2017
21.11.2017 Kolář Petr 1990
GR
M
24.11.2017
17.11.2017 Šlaisová Renáta 1990
BŽB
GR
Z
24.11.2017
22.11.2017 Mareš Oldřich 1989
GR
M
24.11.2017
20.11.2017 Zitta Kamil 1984
GR
M
23.11.2017
22.11.2017 Holub Zdeněk 1988
GR
M
23.11.2017
22.11.2017 Mach Jiří 1981
GR
M
23.11.2017
22.11.2017 Vavrušková Veronika 1978
GR
Z
23.11.2017
21.11.2017 Janouchová Kateřina 1998
GR
Z
23.11.2017
21.11.2017 Kosina Tomáš 1991
GR
M
23.11.2017
21.11.2017 Rázlová Anna + Hospodka Jan 1999
GR
MIX
23.11.2017
21.11.2017 Dus Ondřej 1985
GR
M
22.11.2017
21.11.2017 Knytl Pavel 1996
Humburky
GR
M
22.11.2017
16.11.2017 Šobová Andrea + Petr Stehno 1992
Blondýnka a Stehýnko
GR
MIX
22.11.2017
17.11.2017 Šmejkalová Hana 1974
GR
Z2
22.11.2017
18.11.2017 Prycl Vojtěch Eduard 2003
GR
JM
22.11.2017
17.11.2017 Pražák Radovan + Pražáková Veronika 1967
GR
M2
22.11.2017
21.11.2017 Kolbaba Petr 1992
GR
M
21.11.2017
21.11.2017 Huňáková Michaela 1999
Asics FrontRunner CZE
GR
Z
21.11.2017
15.11.2017 Kellner David 1975
GR
M2
21.11.2017
18.11.2017 beran michal 1999
GR
M
21.11.2017
18.11.2017 Hamzová Vendula + Marek Dvořák 1999
GR
MIX
21.11.2017
17.11.2017 Turynová Denisa + Dörfl Patrik 1996
GR
MIX
21.11.2017
20.11.2017 Brabcová Štěpánka 1995
BRUTÁLNÍ PRINCEZNY
GR
Z
21.11.2017
12.11.2017 Pávek Petr + Dohnalová Jana 1985
GR
MIX
21.11.2017
14.11.2017 Bohacik Marek 1980
GR
M
21.11.2017
14.11.2017 Pražáková Veronika + Glos Petr 1991
GR
MIX
21.11.2017
20.11.2017 Michalčák Matěj 2000
GLADIATOR RACE TEAM
GR
JM
20.11.2017
20.11.2017 Szimicsevics László 1972
SRTG Dunakeszi - Hungary
GR
M2
20.11.2017
20.11.2017 Toth Adam 1986
GR
M
20.11.2017
10.11.2017 Hájek Zbyněk 1979
Hells wariors
GR
M
18.11.2017
10.11.2017 Kubata Jakub 1986
Hells Wariors
GR
M
18.11.2017
18.11.2017 Sládek Jakub 1993
Barbarian extreme team
GR
M
18.11.2017
15.11.2017 Hráček Antonín 1973
SVVAT
GR
M2
17.11.2017
14.11.2017 Tojnar Pavel + Alexandra Klasová 1973
REBIRTH
GR
MIX
17.11.2017
15.11.2017 Paszycová Veronika 1996
GR
Z
17.11.2017
14.11.2017 Balog Josef 1978
perunova sekera
GR
M
17.11.2017
14.11.2017 Blažek Lukáš + Michálková Lenka 1987
GR
MIX
17.11.2017
13.11.2017 Bezděk Dušan 1971
Lazaři
GR
M2
17.11.2017
15.11.2017 Smetana Jaroslav 1986
GR
M
17.11.2017
13.11.2017 Bobek Jiri 1984
GR
M
16.11.2017
6.11.2017 Řádek Zdeněk 1990
GR
M
16.11.2017
9.11.2017 Němec Filip 1984
AC Gladiators
GR
M
16.11.2017
9.11.2017 Drozd Michal + Dobrá Lída 1977
Kikoti
GR
MIX
16.11.2017
12.11.2017 Vávra Rudolf 1975
GR
M2
16.11.2017
13.11.2017 Vencl Jakub 2000
GR
JM
16.11.2017
7.11.2017 Fléglová Blanka 1989
GR
Z
15.11.2017
13.11.2017 Vyvialová Tereza + Daniel Košátko 1994
GR
MIX
15.11.2017
13.11.2017 Zeman Jaroslav 1978
JACKERMANN
GR
M
15.11.2017
11.11.2017 Blažek Ondřej 2003
GR
JM
15.11.2017
11.11.2017 Vinopalová Václava 1975
GR
Z2
15.11.2017
12.11.2017 Dlouhý Petr + Denisa Dlouhá 1976
P+D
GR
MIX
14.11.2017
14.11.2017 Tocháčková Tereza 1997
GLADIATOR RACE TEAM
GR
Z
14.11.2017
12.11.2017 Pokorná Linda 1985
GR
Z
14.11.2017
12.11.2017 Junova Michaela 1983
GR
Z
14.11.2017
6.11.2017 Havlová Zuzana + Foltýn Dominik 1993
GR
MIX
14.11.2017
12.11.2017 Dlouhá Martina 1976
GR
Z2
14.11.2017
12.11.2017 Sonda Martin + Lucie Benešová 1976
SVVAT
GR
MIX
14.11.2017
9.11.2017 Hanzelín Lukáš + Filipová Marie 1988
Energy team
GR
MIX
14.11.2017
9.11.2017 Helcl Vojtěch 1974
Hells Warriors
GR
M2
14.11.2017
9.11.2017 Urbánek Jan 1974
GR
M2
14.11.2017
9.11.2017 Gerega Martin 1984
AC Gladiators
GR
M
14.11.2017
12.11.2017 Ovary Michal 1985
GR
M
12.11.2017
9.11.2017 Němcová Tereza 2001
Zoufalci
GR
JZ
11.11.2017
9.11.2017 Němcová Lenka 1973
Zoufalci
GR
Z2
11.11.2017
9.11.2017 Brachanek Zdenek + Nová Radka 1991
AC Gladiators
GR
MIX
11.11.2017
9.11.2017 Drábek Tomáš + Lukacova Hana 1984
AC Gladiators
GR
MIX
11.11.2017
9.11.2017 Zikmund Martin 1982
GR
M
11.11.2017
9.11.2017 Haut Michal 1990
GR
M
11.11.2017
1.11.2017 Knapová Noemi 1996
Pachys Gerontes
GR
Z
10.11.2017
8.11.2017 Macháček Ivo 1989
GR
M
10.11.2017
9.11.2017 Jonák Jan 1991
GR
M
10.11.2017
8.11.2017 Kedršt Daniel 1981
GR
M
10.11.2017
8.11.2017 Říhová Andrea 1982
GR
Z
10.11.2017
3.11.2017 Vlková Simona + Prokop Martin 1974
Vlčice
GR
MIX
10.11.2017
9.11.2017 Burian Lukáš 1982
Hřebci
GR
M
9.11.2017
7.11.2017 Lončák Andrej 1988
GR
M
9.11.2017
7.11.2017 Ulman Robert 1980
GR
M
9.11.2017
7.11.2017 Jílková Lucie + Pavel Brčák 1981
D.T.P.
GR
MIX
9.11.2017
31.10.2017 Jakoubek Jakub 1998
GR
M
9.11.2017
31.10.2017 Kuncl Martin 1985
J.Elita
GR
M
9.11.2017
7.11.2017 Pecina Jiří 2000
GR
JM
9.11.2017
1.11.2017 Wolfová Michaela + Wolf Robert 1970
Vlčice
GR
MIX
9.11.2017
31.10.2017 Kučerová Tereza 1992
GR
Z
8.11.2017
31.10.2017 Křeček Jiří 1998
ELEVEN RUN TEAM
GR
M
8.11.2017
31.10.2017 Torres Daniel 1989
GR
M
8.11.2017
31.10.2017 Nováková Vanda + Kuchař Lukáš 1988
EXTRA Brno
GR
MIX
7.11.2017
3.11.2017 Vrbenský Jakub 1995
SRTG Kutná Hora
GR
M
7.11.2017
1.11.2017 čálek ondřej 1979
GR
M
7.11.2017
31.10.2017 Kasparova Andrea 1988
GR
Z
4.11.2017
31.10.2017 Listopad Jan + Vyvialová Kristýna 1978
GR
MIX
3.11.2017
30.10.2017 Illéš Martin 1998
Spartan Patriot Team Slovakia
GR
M
3.11.2017
30.10.2017 Beran Lukáš + Lucie Šímová 1986
Spartan gym
GR
MIX
3.11.2017
31.10.2017 Mach Ondřej 1982
GR
M
3.11.2017
2.11.2017 Zemanová Michaela 1999
Rungo pro ženy
GR
Z
2.11.2017
31.10.2017 Kuchař Jakub 1998
GR
M
2.11.2017
31.10.2017 Kuchař Antonín 1972
GR
M2
2.11.2017
25.10.2017 Hartmanova Radmila 1966
Hanibal
GR
Z2
2.11.2017
30.10.2017 Horák Tomáš 1998
GR
M
2.11.2017
30.10.2017 Sramek Dobroslav 1982
Lanáčovci
GR
M
2.11.2017
30.10.2017 Tyl Lukáš + Smékalová Markéta 1986
Prostě my
GR
MIX
2.11.2017
29.10.2017 Beneš Ladislav 1989
ABUS Přelouč
GR
M
2.11.2017
28.10.2017 Gygal Tomáš 1975
GT team
GR
M2
2.11.2017
31.10.2017 Ludvík Jakub 1991
ZAMAKEJSI.CZ
GR
M
2.11.2017
23.10.2017 Hnátek Jaroslav 1985
GR
M
1.11.2017
30.10.2017 Moťka Tomáš + Vocásková Petra 1981
Kouř
GR
MIX
1.11.2017
30.10.2017 Horáková Berenika 1997
GR
Z
1.11.2017
27.10.2017 Fialová Klára 1999
GR
Z
1.11.2017
27.10.2017 Terberová Táňa 1999
Buřtguláš
GR
Z
1.11.2017
30.10.2017 Obrdlík Štěpán + Rada Pechánková 1983
GR
MIX
1.11.2017
31.10.2017 Kolářová Soňa 1991
GR
Z
31.10.2017
21.10.2017 Kubíčová Pavlína 1988
GR
Z
31.10.2017
29.10.2017 Laštovička Martin 1992
GR
M
31.10.2017
27.10.2017 Terberová Tereza 1994
Buřtguláš
GR
Z
31.10.2017
27.10.2017 Císař Martin 1990
Buřtguláš
GR
M
31.10.2017
27.10.2017 Žáková Andrea + Hernych Milan 1993
Tygrzazadkem
GR
MIX
31.10.2017
29.10.2017 Römerová Veronika 1976
Hanibal
GR
Z2
31.10.2017
21.10.2017 Šrutova Lucie 1981
GR
Z
31.10.2017
21.10.2017 Šašková Martina + Lucie Šrůtová 1982
GR
Z
31.10.2017
25.10.2017 Zich Jakub 1985
GR
M
31.10.2017
23.10.2017 Buchlová Martina 1985
GR
Z
31.10.2017
27.10.2017 Drietonská Alena 1981
sisters
GR
Z
28.10.2017
27.10.2017 Sittová Barbora 1989
Sisters
GR
Z
28.10.2017
23.10.2017 David Jan 1991
GR
M
28.10.2017
23.10.2017 Procházka Marcel 1990
GR
M
28.10.2017
21.10.2017 Lonska Martina 1977
GR
Z2
28.10.2017
25.10.2017 Pavlišáková Kateřina 1992
GR
Z
27.10.2017
24.10.2017 Khom Lukáš 1980
GR
M
26.10.2017
22.10.2017 Horník Tomáš 1994
Sypači
GR
M
26.10.2017
23.10.2017 Růžička David 1982
Běhmo do cíle
GR
M
26.10.2017
23.10.2017 Šmídová Miroslava + Šmídová Gabriela 1964
SRTG Česká Třebová
GR
Z2
25.10.2017
22.10.2017 Černok Ladislav 1982
GR
M
25.10.2017
23.10.2017 Šmídová Gabriela + Šmídová Miroslava 1973
SRTG Česká Třebová
GR
Z2
25.10.2017
22.10.2017 Souček Vlastimil 1996
Sypači
GR
M
24.10.2017
21.10.2017 Konopická Olga 1995
GR
Z
24.10.2017
20.10.2017 Vítek Radim 1978
RECUTECH
GR
M
23.10.2017
20.10.2017 Nová Michaela 1987
RECUTECH
GR
Z
23.10.2017
20.10.2017 Hazuková Jana 1983
RECUTECH
GR
Z
23.10.2017
20.10.2017 Hazuka Filip 1977
RECUTECH
GR
M2
23.10.2017
20.10.2017 Lejsková Světlana 1981
RECUTECH
GR
Z
23.10.2017
20.10.2017 Zemanová Veronika 1984
RECUTECH
GR
Z
23.10.2017
20.10.2017 Vavřín Petr 1976
RECUTECH
GR
M2
23.10.2017
20.10.2017 Urban Radek 1992
RECUTECH
GR
M
23.10.2017
20.10.2017 Pechanová Kateřina 1978
RECUTECH
GR
Z
23.10.2017
22.10.2017 Pazdera Aleš 1996
GR
MIX
23.10.2017
16.10.2017 Trojan Aleš + Szalay Veronika 1975
GR
MIX
21.10.2017
20.10.2017 Šťastná Andrea 1988
RECUTECH
GR
Z
21.10.2017
16.10.2017 Vytina Jaromír 1970
SRTG Jablonec n.Nisou
GR
M2
21.10.2017
19.10.2017 Pilný Václav 1988
GR
M
21.10.2017
18.10.2017 Hyhlík František 1997
GR
M
21.10.2017
14.10.2017 Raslová Marie + Řezníček David 1982
2running hearts
GR
MIX
17.10.2017
16.10.2017 Dub Michal 1984
GR
M
17.10.2017
5.10.2017 Mračková Veronika 1989
GR
Z
14.10.2017
9.10.2017 Dvořáková Iva + Dvořák Petr 1981
GR
MIX
14.10.2017
12.10.2017 Přibylová Alexandra 1984
CrossFit Destiny
GR
Z
14.10.2017
11.10.2017 Švarcbachová Karolína + Jirka Mráček 1996
GR
MIX
12.10.2017
4.10.2017 fišer pavel 1977
lazari
GR
M2
11.10.2017
30.9.2017 Přiklopil Patrik 1998
GR
M
10.10.2017
6.10.2017 Markup Emil + Janoušková Eliška 1991
Lanáčovci
GR
MIX
10.10.2017
6.10.2017 Sejkora Lubomír 1991
GR
M
7.10.2017
27.9.2017 Mareček Antonín + Tomáš Špringer 1979
2švagři
GR
M
7.10.2017
5.10.2017 Málek Filip + Málková Andrea 1993
Sypači
GR
MIX
7.10.2017
30.9.2017 Procházka Daniel + Vamberová Magdaléna 1996
SDH Chlumětín
GR
MIX
4.10.2017
30.9.2017 Přiklopil Marek 1991
GR
M
4.10.2017
29.9.2017 Lidmila David 1987
GR
M
4.10.2017
29.9.2017 Dřevikovský Jakub 1988
GR
M
4.10.2017
29.9.2017 Křivková Martina 2003
GR
JZ
4.10.2017
29.9.2017 Horník Jiří 1994
GR
M
4.10.2017
30.9.2017 Čihák Martin 1991
Pneuservis František Kulháň
GR
M
4.10.2017
30.9.2017 Vojtěchovský Tadeáš 1999
Hovínka
GR
MIX
4.10.2017
28.9.2017 Tomšíková Lenka + Kulhánek Martin 1989
Šneček team
GR
MIX
4.10.2017
26.9.2017 Zerzánková Michaela 1988
GR
Z
4.10.2017
29.9.2017 Černý Lukáš 1995
GR
M
4.10.2017
29.9.2017 Halabrín Radovan 1986
GR
M
4.10.2017
29.9.2017 Hozák Roman 1993
GR
M
4.10.2017
27.9.2017 Springer Tomas 1981
2 svagri
GR
M
30.9.2017
28.9.2017 Hák Jakub 1985
GR
M
30.9.2017
27.9.2017 Šála Bohuslav + Buličková Ivet 1990
SK Samuraj Domažlice
GR
MIX
30.9.2017
27.9.2017 Cimler Jiří + Petra Šmídová 1984
Gladiators
GR
MIX
28.9.2017
25.9.2017 Lutonský Patrik 1985
Lazaři
GR
M
27.9.2017
22.9.2017 Jiroušek Štěpán + Nerudová Monika 1997
GR
MIX
26.9.2017
17.9.2017 Bohm Jaroslav 1977
KAPEBAJA TEAM
GR
M2
23.9.2017
13.9.2017 Urban Vít 1985
GR
M
22.9.2017
18.9.2017 Slabihoud Aleš 1975
Slabici
GR
M2
21.9.2017
16.9.2017 Rajnoha Vojtěch 1993
GR
M
19.9.2017
17.9.2017 Němec Pavel + Káninská Aneta 1993
GR
MIX
19.9.2017
16.9.2017 Syrový Filip 1998
GR
M
19.9.2017
16.9.2017 Syrový Aleš 2001
Never give up
GR
JM
19.9.2017
13.9.2017 Chalupnik Ivan 2001
GR
JM
15.9.2017
13.9.2017 Lampárková Pavlína 1995
GR
Z
15.9.2017
13.9.2017 Nováková Iveta 1991
GR
Z
15.9.2017
4.9.2017 Kliková Renáta 1981
GR
Z
13.9.2017
9.9.2017 Šormová Blanka + Lukáš Černý 1986
GR
MIX
13.9.2017
9.9.2017 Kysilka Lukáš 1987
GR
M
12.9.2017
31.8.2017 Hanyk Lukáš 1991
SDH Kostelec nad Orlicí
GR
M
9.9.2017
3.9.2017 Fojtů Josef 1980
KAPEBAJA TEAM
GR
M
8.9.2017
5.9.2017 Košťál Martin + Třísková Michaela 1988
Zoufalci
GR
MIX
7.9.2017
5.9.2017 Lavrovič Michal 1973
Angry pandas
GR
M2
7.9.2017
5.9.2017 Bartonek Jiri 1979
GR
M
7.9.2017
2.9.2017 Plšek Miroslav 1979
GR
M
6.9.2017
2.9.2017 Křížka Pavel 2003
GR
JM
6.9.2017
31.8.2017 Klicpera Václav 1986
Překonej sám sebe...
GR
M
6.9.2017
29.8.2017 Martinková Kateřina + Volenec Antonín 1987
WILD Team
GR
MIX
5.9.2017
31.8.2017 Kratochvíl Petr 2001
Polabáci
GR
JM
5.9.2017
3.9.2017 Danihelka Tomáš 1988
ABUS Přelouč
GR
M
5.9.2017
2.9.2017 Judl Libor + Petra Holcova 1992
Fast Horses
GR
MIX
5.9.2017
29.8.2017 Schejbalová Gabriela + Macek Jan 1996
GR
Z
5.9.2017
31.8.2017 Hylmar Jiří 2002
GR
JM
2.9.2017
31.8.2017 Sládková Michaela + Sládek Lukáš 1987
misaluky
GR
MIX
1.9.2017
29.8.2017 Stuchlik Bohumil 1966
GR
M2
1.9.2017
30.8.2017 Foriška Štefan + Hanzelová Tereza 1983
Koloušek a Veverka
GR
MIX
31.8.2017
27.8.2017 Dušek Michal + Hanslova Eliška 1995
GR
MIX
28.8.2017
22.8.2017 Novák Jan + Jarošová Ludmila 1987
Mar(i)ňáci
GR
MIX
28.8.2017
15.8.2017 Babušková Lucie 2006
GR
JZ
23.8.2017
15.8.2017 Babušková Stanislava 1974
GR
Z2
23.8.2017
17.8.2017 Fojtík Václav + Minaříková Tereza 1984
GR
MIX
19.8.2017
16.8.2017 Beitler František 1993
SRTG Pardubice
GR
M
18.8.2017
15.8.2017 Svobodová Klára 1986
GR
Z
16.8.2017
15.8.2017 Rapčan Ladislav 1984
GR
M
16.8.2017
14.8.2017 Karas Vítězslav + Cidlinová Anna 1983
Army Run Elite Runners
GR
MIX
16.8.2017
10.8.2017 Šorm Milan 1997
GR
M
12.8.2017
10.8.2017 Chaloupka Radek + Romana Šormová 1991
GR
MIX
12.8.2017
6.8.2017 Šeda Radek 1977
Barbarians from Giant Mountains
GR
M2
11.8.2017
9.8.2017 NÉMA Tibor 1964
TRIUMPHALIS
GR
M2
11.8.2017
3.8.2017 Ryšavý Martin 1975
PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE
GR
M2
11.8.2017
8.8.2017 Ždímal Michal 1985
Ždimiators
GR
M
9.8.2017
3.8.2017 Křepela Pavel 1978
Téčka T42
GR
M
8.8.2017
3.8.2017 Hlava Roman 1978
Běháme v Holicích a okolí
GR
M
5.8.2017