Přihlášen
Závodník
Ročník
Team
Trať
Kat.
Platba
Star.č.
3.10.2017 Hulec Jan + Fleischmann Aleš 1982
D půlmaraton
D
4.10.2017 1882
3.10.2017 Šelepinová Daniela 1974
Hotel Studánka 2
D půlmaraton
D
3.10.2017 1881
3.10.2017 Fiala Petr + Renata Ježková 1976
sanus
D půlmaraton
D
3.10.2017 1880
3.10.2017 Schreiberová Petra + Michaela Bartony 1983
D půlmaraton
D
3.10.2017 1879
3.10.2017 Hůlek Jan + Michal Hůlek 1975
D půlmaraton
D
4.10.2017 1878
2.10.2017 Škorpilová Králová Lenka + Ondřej Škorpil 1983
BŽB
D půlmaraton
D
4.10.2017 1877
2.10.2017 Kotyza Tomáš + Jiří Trejtnar 1992
D půlmaraton
D
4.10.2017 1876
2.10.2017 Lorenc Jan + Lukáš Kopp 1979
SECA Palubky
D půlmaraton
D
2.10.2017 1875
1.10.2017 Jiránek Michal + Sokolova Tereza 1979
D půlmaraton
D
3.10.2017 1874
1.10.2017 Veselá Jana + Boráková Veronika 1980
D půlmaraton
D
6.10.2017 1873
1.10.2017 Boráková Veronika + Veselá Jana 1979
D půlmaraton
D
7.10.2017 1872
30.9.2017 Tarbajová Eva + Jiří Valtr 1988
Magnalink
D půlmaraton
D
30.9.2017 1871
29.9.2017 Burešová Lucie + Jan Comorek 1978
D půlmaraton
D
30.9.2017 1870
29.9.2017 Vanický Pavel + Peterová Lenka 1971
D půlmaraton
D
4.10.2017 1869
28.9.2017 Klíma Lukáš 2000
D půlmaraton
D
7.10.2017 1868
28.9.2017 Fejk Lukáš + Aneta Khýrová 1988
Carla.kupkolo.cz
D půlmaraton
D
30.9.2017 1867
27.9.2017 Klíma Dušan + Lukas Klima 1997
D půlmaraton
D
27.9.2017 1866
26.9.2017 Krejčíř Viktor + Hofmanová Zuzana 1990
Zuzaktor
D půlmaraton
D
28.9.2017 1865
26.9.2017 Bezpalcová Zuzana + Lucie Zajícová 1974
ALBI
D půlmaraton
D
27.9.2017 1864
25.9.2017 Müler Vojtěch + Kateřina Muffová 1990
D půlmaraton
D
28.9.2017 1863
25.9.2017 Hanušová Michaela + Stanislav Hanuš 1995
Hanušáci
D půlmaraton
D
27.9.2017 1862
25.9.2017 Malina Radek + Barbora Malinová 1971
Maliny
D půlmaraton
D
3.10.2017 1861
25.9.2017 Dlouhá Roberta + Tomáš Doležel 1971
Šlemrgang
D půlmaraton
D
27.9.2017 1860
24.9.2017 Macková Petra + Michal Portych 1983
Rychlí Šnečci
D půlmaraton
D
26.9.2017 1859
20.9.2017 Tomáš Josef + Tomášová Barbira 1967
TK Chotzen
D půlmaraton
D
28.9.2017 1858
18.9.2017 Koubova Petra 1971
Tigi-Shu
D půlmaraton
D
20.9.2017 1857
15.9.2017 Virág Dominik - Viktor 1997
Labužníci
D půlmaraton
D
19.9.2017 1856
14.9.2017 Danačík Tomáš + Vojtěch Hajský 1990
Šlemrgang
D půlmaraton
D
22.9.2017 1855
14.9.2017 Hajská Gabriela + Ondřej Sobotka 1974
Šlemrgang I.
D půlmaraton
D
21.9.2017 1854
14.9.2017 Pacourková Zuzana + Serbousek Ondřej 1987
Unicorn
D půlmaraton
D
21.9.2017 1853
12.9.2017 Friesingerova Tereza + Vídeňská Markéta 1995
D půlmaraton
D
12.9.2017 1852
11.9.2017 Strejček Pavel + Černušáková Jana 1959
TESTR running team
D půlmaraton
D
19.9.2017 1851
10.9.2017 Blažková Bibiána + Barbora Vidová 1972
D půlmaraton
D
12.9.2017 1850
9.9.2017 Pechačová Veronika + Řezníček Jan 1978
D půlmaraton
D
12.9.2017 1849
9.9.2017 Dohnálek Pavel + Dohnálek Tomáš 1993
DoDo Team
D půlmaraton
D
20.9.2017 1848
6.9.2017 Tomášková Jana + Pavel Tomášek 1980
Báječné ženy v běhu
D půlmaraton
D
9.9.2017 1847
5.9.2017 Lorenc Tomáš + Radiměřský Karel 1986
Fanclub Míly Červa
D půlmaraton
D
13.9.2017 1846
5.9.2017 Vacek Michal + Bradová Adéla 1984
Adéla Bradová
D půlmaraton
D
7.9.2017 1845
31.8.2017 Petrová Magdalena + Petr Cink 1982
D půlmaraton
D
2.9.2017 1844
31.8.2017 Azebova Martina 1967
D půlmaraton
D
7.9.2017 1843
30.8.2017 Březinová Petra + Jitka Hajičová 1967
ALBI
D půlmaraton
D
31.8.2017 1842
30.8.2017 Velek Petr + Pavel Junger 1975
Atlet Šestajovice C
D půlmaraton
D
1.9.2017 1841
30.8.2017 Vejpustek Tomáš + Vejpustek Ondřej 1988
MoroSystems
D půlmaraton
D
1.9.2017 1840
29.8.2017 Bláhová Michaela + Růžička Milan 1981
Růžomyš
D půlmaraton
D
31.8.2017 1839
29.8.2017 Holečková Pavlína + Magdalena Slavíčková 1999
OSMNÁCTKY
D půlmaraton
D
31.8.2017 1838
29.8.2017 Kněžourová Nikola + Vavrečková Veronika 1994
Adventní běhání
D půlmaraton
D
31.8.2017 1837
29.8.2017 Beránková Eva + Píšová Věra 1971
D půlmaraton
D
30.8.2017 1836
29.8.2017 Novotný Stanislav + Vávrová Anna 1988
Unicorn
D půlmaraton
D
2.9.2017 1835
27.8.2017 Lábr Jaroslav + Šíchová Tereza 1993
Try it
D půlmaraton
D
28.8.2017 1834
27.8.2017 Novák Petr + Holý Aleš 1977
Bühler Motor
D půlmaraton
D
28.8.2017 1833
25.8.2017 Konopásková Karolína + Valenta Lukáš 1990
D půlmaraton
D
28.8.2017 1832
25.8.2017 Kroupa Martin + Arnošt Pavel 1975
HC Bílý Újezd
D půlmaraton
D
28.8.2017 1831
24.8.2017 Synek Ondřej + Magdalena Jirglová 1988
D půlmaraton
D
28.8.2017 1830
23.8.2017 Teichmann Radek + Teichmannová Michaela 1985
MoroSystems
D půlmaraton
D
25.8.2017 1829
23.8.2017 Šobáň Vojtěch + Šindelář Pavel 1985
MoroSystems
D půlmaraton
D
25.8.2017 1828
23.8.2017 Jůzová Tereza + Jedlička Martin 1992
MoroSystems
D půlmaraton
D
25.8.2017 1827
23.8.2017 Kurc Jiří + Monika Menzlová 1982
Divizny
D půlmaraton
D
24.8.2017 1826
22.8.2017 Šupich Martin + Jan Friede 1977
Wikov A1
D půlmaraton
D
25.8.2017 1825
22.8.2017 Dušek Tomáš + Jan Novák 1980
Ježbobo
D půlmaraton
D
28.8.2017 1824
21.8.2017 Švorcová Lenka + Pacltová Markéta 1982
D půlmaraton
D
30.8.2017 1823
15.8.2017 Maňáková Marie + Hašek Miroslav 1989
D půlmaraton
D
17.8.2017 1822
14.8.2017 Grosman Tomáš + Jan Večeřa 1991
D půlmaraton
D
16.8.2017 1821
9.8.2017 Odlová Lenka + Odl Milan 1984
D půlmaraton
D
9.8.2017 1820
9.8.2017 Kirchdörfer Matthias + Vladan Koubek 1976
Bühler Motor
D půlmaraton
D
9.8.2017 1819
5.8.2017 Tomáš Jan + Kubíček Jan 1985
D půlmaraton
D
7.8.2017 1818
3.8.2017 Jožáková Soňa + Hana Hellerová 1981
Bühler Motor
D půlmaraton
D
5.8.2017 1817
3.8.2017 Tomáš Zdeněk + David Štefl 1976
GoMango/Högner/Avenier
D půlmaraton
D
10.8.2017 1816
2.8.2017 Shánělová Markéta + Štěpán Obrdlík 1974
Mamba team
D půlmaraton
D
5.8.2017 1815
31.7.2017 Dufková Kamila 1978
D půlmaraton
D
3.8.2017 1814
31.7.2017 Shorná Romana + Zdeněk Kopecký 1976
D půlmaraton
D
1.8.2017 1813
30.7.2017 Brzáková Marketa + Markéta Kalinová 1978
D půlmaraton
D
8.8.2017 1812
1.7.2017 Vondráčková Michaela + Tereza Vondráčková 1996
D půlmaraton
D
5.7.2017 1811
12.6.2017 Dejová Martina + Pašek Miloslav 1979
Rychlý nohy
D půlmaraton
D
14.6.2017 1810
5.6.2017 Hálová Lucie + Neyrinck Markéta 1979
D půlmaraton
D
6.6.2017 1809
13.4.2017 Frydrych Jan + Kamil Šulc 1999
D půlmaraton
D
21.4.2017 1808
7.4.2017 Radoň Luboš + Milan Havelka 1981
D půlmaraton
D
11.4.2017 1807
4.4.2017 Kučera Jan + Ivana Kučerová 1975
D půlmaraton
D
6.4.2017 1806
3.3.2017 Telecký Tomáš + Jiří Štěrba 1980
To dáme!
D půlmaraton
D
7.3.2017 1805
30.12.2016 Nosková Daniela + Halíková Denisa 1997
D&D
D půlmaraton
D
7.1.2017 1804
27.12.2016 Hanzlová Marie + Hanzlová Petra 1966
Hanzlovky
D půlmaraton
D
28.12.2016 1803
19.12.2016 Beránková Denisa 1994
D půlmaraton
D
20.12.2016 1802
6.12.2016 Brunová Jana + Brunová Aneta 1967
D půlmaraton
D
9.12.2016 1801
3.10.2017 Vondráčková Iva + Tereza Mikysková + Jakub Vondráček + Jakub Hermann 1975
Standa Tým - Jablonská běžecká liga
S půlmaraton
ST
4.10.2017 1739
3.10.2017 Šorfová Pavla + Radana Mikulecká 1970
Hotel Studánka 1
S půlmaraton
ST
3.10.2017 1738
3.10.2017 Čermák PETR + Janečková Inka + Konigová Kamila + Vávrová Markéta 1960
HOTEL STUDÁNKA A
S půlmaraton
ST
3.10.2017 1737
3.10.2017 Šabatová Markéta + Šabatová Kamila + Sojmová Eliška + Valentová Tereza 1984
Choceň
S půlmaraton
ST
3.10.2017 1736
2.10.2017 Gottwaldová Markéta + Stejskalová Tereza + Ježková Barbora + Zářecká Vendula 1988
Buehler
S půlmaraton
ST
2.10.2017 1734
2.10.2017 Pešek Jiří + Milan Dušek + Jaromír Fof + Martin Říčař 1980
TSS 1
S půlmaraton
ST
4.10.2017 1733
2.10.2017 Štorek Milan + Pavel Bahník + Michal Morvai + Pavel Vondráček 1973
TSS
S půlmaraton
ST
4.10.2017 1731
29.9.2017 Hynková Lucie + Eliška Veselská + Šimon Černohous + Jan Černý 1975
S půlmaraton
ST
3.10.2017 1729
29.9.2017 Kabele Kateřina + Anna Kabele + Johana Šumberová + Libor Kabele 1977
S půlmaraton
ST
4.10.2017 1728
28.9.2017 Pachelová Andrea + Martina Krejčíková 1980
Ženy sobě
S půlmaraton
ST
3.10.2017 1727
26.9.2017 Příhodová Pavlína + Jiří Příhoda + Michaela Příhodová + Veronika Marečková 1979
S půlmaraton
ST
26.9.2017 1726
25.9.2017 Šťastný Jiří + Janeček Jan + Staněk Miroslav + Kričfaluši Pavel 1989
Glatt
S půlmaraton
ST
25.9.2017 1725
25.9.2017 Picek Karel + Weberová Zuzana + Picková Soňa + Picek Jan 1963
GLATT
S půlmaraton
ST
25.9.2017 1724
18.9.2017 Tichý Jiří + Jiří Coufal + Ranáta Vohradská + Libor Bárta 1970
Líba + 3
S půlmaraton
ST
20.9.2017 1723
14.9.2017 Krejzová Kateřina + Denisa Tomášová + Miloš Vencl + Andrea Vrbová 1991
Šlemrgang
S půlmaraton
ST
16.9.2017 1722
14.9.2017 Ortová Lucie + Adriana Kudrnáčová + Michal Handl + Martin Fidranský 1981
Šlemrgang
S půlmaraton
ST
22.9.2017 1721
14.9.2017 Fortunato Joao + Lucie Kratěnová + Zuzana Stránská + Martina Cimprichová 1987
Šlemrgang III.
S půlmaraton
ST
16.9.2017 1720
14.9.2017 Zima Ondřej + Lea Mátisová + Petra Řeháčková + Jana Matějů 1985
Šlemrgang
S půlmaraton
ST
16.9.2017 1719
13.9.2017 Hlavová Pavlína + Alena Jiráňova + Hana Svobodová + Barbora Jonášová 1987
Cvičící Crew
S půlmaraton
ST
15.9.2017 1718
13.9.2017 Hegerová Petra + Fousek Jiří + Hejzlarová Veronika + Kohoutová Martina 1981
Šlemrgang
S půlmaraton
ST
16.9.2017 1717
12.9.2017 Strejček Jan + Pavel Knajfl + Jan Prokeš + Miroslav Kasík 1986
Klasický kreténi
S půlmaraton
ST
15.9.2017 1716
12.9.2017 Zaplatílek Radim + Novák Martin + Grégrová Zuzana + Vondráčková Jana 1983
Ardagh Runners
S půlmaraton
ST
19.9.2017 1715
6.9.2017 Chmelař Michal + Haškovec Petr + Haškovec Jan + Škvrna Jiří 1981
S půlmaraton
ST
7.9.2017 1714
31.8.2017 Jebavá Šárka + Radovan Bludský + Milan Klos + Markéta Jebavá 1991
S půlmaraton
ST
6.9.2017 1713
31.8.2017 Vyroubal Pavel + Vyroubalová Kateřina + Vyroubalová Irena + Vyroubalová Veronika 1967
TRA-FO
S půlmaraton
ST
2.9.2017 1712
31.8.2017 Skrbek Jan + Vojta Kokrda + Věrka Kokrdová + Mirka Skrbková 1971
KoKoSk
S půlmaraton
ST
2.9.2017 1711
30.8.2017 Tatarová Eva + Milan Hanák + Petra Procházková + Petr Tatar 1978
Atlet Šestajovice A
S půlmaraton
ST
1.9.2017 1710
30.8.2017 Dvořák Tomáš + Petr Veselý + Lubomír Jokel + Denisa Dvořáková 1972
Atlet Šestajovice B
S půlmaraton
ST
1.9.2017 1709
30.8.2017 Dopitová Daniela + Veronika Pilná + Lucie Dusová + Zbyněk Mráz 1991
Sanus
S půlmaraton
ST
2.9.2017 1708
29.8.2017 Vopršal Jiří + Adamcová Petra + Dobrovolný Štěpán + Odvárka Jiří 1972
Storaenso
S půlmaraton
ST
1.9.2017 1707
23.8.2017 Kolísková Petra + Malý Jiří + Michalčík Roman + Červenka Vladimír 1995
MoroSystems
S půlmaraton
ST
25.8.2017 1706
23.8.2017 Petyovská Gabriela + Zelinko Vardanová Veronika + Korbelová Monika + Hybášková Eva 1988
MoroSystems
S půlmaraton
ST
25.8.2017 1705
23.8.2017 Doležalová Jitka + Pecinová Petra + Dohnal Martin + Brych Pavel 1973
STATIK HK
S půlmaraton
ST
24.8.2017 1704
21.8.2017 uchytil Milan + Uchytilová Gabriela + Theerová Hana + Vítek Jakub 1974
KPA Pardubice
S půlmaraton
ST
24.8.2017 1703
2.8.2017 Lorenc Radim + Matyáš Holý + Jáchym Zamouřil + Štěpán Veselský 2005
Bouráci Malšova Lhota
S půlmaraton
ST
4.8.2017 1702
1.8.2017 Slabý Jan + Frydrych Broňa + Lux Petr + Šalda Michal 1990
TVOJE MÁMA
S půlmaraton
ST
4.8.2017 1701
15.3.2017 Blahová Jaroslava + Ludmila Kořínková + Marek Mašata + Petra Jiroušková 1967
Následná péče
S půlmaraton
ST
17.3.2017 1700
3.10.2017 Spáčil Atmavir Petr 1978
SCMT
maraton
M30+
4.10.2017 1689
3.10.2017 Nádherová Michaela 1987
maraton
Z30+
4.10.2017 1687
3.10.2017 Medvec Jaroslav 1973
maraton
M40+
3.10.2017 1684
3.10.2017 Albastová Slavěna 1993
maraton
Z18+
4.10.2017 1683
3.10.2017 Visek David 1975
Kanada
maraton
M40+
4.10.2017 1682
3.10.2017 Hoder Honza 1984
AKCENTA
maraton
M30+
4.10.2017 1680
3.10.2017 Šimon Petr 1968
maraton
M40+
4.10.2017 1679
3.10.2017 Škoda Martin 1976
maraton
M40+
4.10.2017 1678
2.10.2017 Štangler David 1974
Trutnov TRI TEAM
maraton
M40+
4.10.2017 1675
2.10.2017 Faltová Jiřina 1969
maraton
Z40+
4.10.2017 1674
2.10.2017 Macháček Martin 1955
maraton
M60+
6.10.2017 1669
2.10.2017 Fenik Tomáš 1981
maraton
M30+
4.10.2017 1668
2.10.2017 Štěpnička Jiří 1977
maraton
M40+
4.10.2017 1667
1.10.2017 Palij Lubomír 1966
maraton
M50+
7.10.2017 1665
1.10.2017 Piknerová Martina 1985
maraton
Z30+
1.10.2017 1663
1.10.2017 Pelc Martin 1981
PuK
maraton
M30+
4.10.2017 1661
1.10.2017 Šmejkal Marek 1976
maraton
M40+
3.10.2017 1660
1.10.2017 Groulík Václav 1974
HZS Ústí nad Labem
maraton
M40+
4.10.2017 1659
1.10.2017 Kolář Petr 1967
maraton
M50+
3.10.2017 1658
30.9.2017 Hynek Jan + Mužátko Pavel 1989
Gauč team
maraton
M18+
3.10.2017 1657
30.9.2017 Mužátko Pavel 1989
Gauč team
maraton
M18+
4.10.2017 1656
30.9.2017 Stratílek Aleš 1986
IZS
maraton
M30+
3.10.2017 1655
29.9.2017 Semián Jaroslav 1974
maraton
M40+
3.10.2017 1654
29.9.2017 Sedlák Pavel 1971
maraton
M40+
1.10.2017 1653
29.9.2017 Karásek Antonín 1982
RSFK
maraton
M30+
3.10.2017 1652
29.9.2017 Filipec Petr 1984
Pro Dřeň na Dřeň
maraton
M30+
4.10.2017 1651
29.9.2017 Hruban Jan 1966
maraton
M50+
30.9.2017 1650
28.9.2017 Čihák Petr 1969
maraton
M40+
30.9.2017 1649
28.9.2017 Michl Miroslav 1991
YOLO
maraton
M18+
30.9.2017 1648
28.9.2017 Labuda Tomáš 1996
maraton
M18+
3.10.2017 1647
27.9.2017 Pešek Jiří 1986
BKČS
maraton
M30+
27.9.2017 1646
27.9.2017 Janů Libor 1978
Šumperk
maraton
M30+
28.9.2017 1645
26.9.2017 Prokop Milan 1979
maraton
M30+
28.9.2017 1643
26.9.2017 Bohuslav Tomáš 1991
maraton
M18+
28.9.2017 1642
26.9.2017 Vašků David 1991
maraton
M18+
28.9.2017 1641
26.9.2017 Kaplan Jiří 1981
POLANSKÝ BIKE&RUN
maraton
M30+
28.9.2017 1640
26.9.2017 Srnská Kateřina 1989
Magnalink
maraton
Z18+
26.9.2017 1639
25.9.2017 Krůta Martin 1978
Jelenice
maraton
M30+
27.9.2017 1637
25.9.2017 Koudelka Jan 1970
maraton
M40+
27.9.2017 1636
25.9.2017 Pavlasová Martina 1976
sama
maraton
Z40+
26.9.2017 1635
25.9.2017 Novotná Markéta 1978
www.zdraveusmevy.cz
maraton
Z30+
3.10.2017 1634
24.9.2017 Zachař František 1979
maraton
M30+
25.9.2017 1633
22.9.2017 Matějek Jaromír 1971
maraton
M40+
26.9.2017 1632
21.9.2017 Jelínek Oldřich 1973
maraton
M40+
21.9.2017 1631
21.9.2017 Blatník Josef 1974
maraton
M40+
21.9.2017 1630
20.9.2017 Haša Martin 1974
AT&T
maraton
M40+
22.9.2017 1629
19.9.2017 Musilová Pavla 1976
Dýmka míru
maraton
Z40+
26.9.2017 1628
19.9.2017 Wasserbauer Josef 1988
maraton
M18+
28.9.2017 1627
18.9.2017 Nejedlý Petr 1974
maraton
M40+
19.9.2017 1626
18.9.2017 Pluhař Tomáš 1972
BVK
maraton
M40+
27.9.2017 1625
18.9.2017 Hejsek Tomáš 1982
maraton
M30+
23.9.2017 1624
18.9.2017 Machacek Karel 1974
maraton
M40+
20.9.2017 1623
17.9.2017 Nováková Iva 1986
Proud mom!
maraton
Z30+
17.9.2017 1622
17.9.2017 Hajdamach Jiří 1994
maraton
M18+
17.9.2017 1621
17.9.2017 Chytrý Jaroslav 1975
Čert team Provodov
maraton
M40+
19.9.2017 1620
15.9.2017 Vabroušek Pavel 1972
maraton
M40+
15.9.2017 1619
14.9.2017 Breburdová Hana 1961
MK Kladno
maraton
Z50+
16.9.2017 1618
14.9.2017 Jakeš Josef 1965
Finbike
maraton
M50+
16.9.2017 1617
13.9.2017 Vaněk Petr 1966
Fitness & Relax LEV Nový Bydžov
maraton
M50+
15.9.2017 1616
13.9.2017 Varga Miroslav 1968
New Village
maraton
M40+
15.9.2017 1615
13.9.2017 Kosina Tomáš 1991
maraton
M18+
13.9.2017 1614
13.9.2017 Táborský Jiří 1976
maraton
M40+
19.9.2017 1613
13.9.2017 Špaček Martin 1985
Fitness Kopidlno
maraton
M30+
15.9.2017 1612
11.9.2017 Mráka Lukáš 1980
maraton
M30+
14.9.2017 1611
11.9.2017 Janata Milan 1985
SALMING/RUN4FUN
maraton
M30+
11.9.2017 1610
11.9.2017 Nezbeda Tomáš 1993
maraton
M18+
13.9.2017 1609
10.9.2017 Řehůřek Robin 1998
maraton
M18+
16.9.2017 1608
10.9.2017 KUCKO Miroslav 1958
maraton
M50+
12.9.2017 1607
10.9.2017 Fait Milan 1981
maraton
M30+
20.9.2017 1606
10.9.2017 Košťák Roman 1974
ELEVEN RUN TEAM
maraton
M40+
10.9.2017 1605
8.9.2017 Bulisová Eva 1984
maraton
Z30+
13.9.2017 1604
6.9.2017 Horák Václav 1956
Libčany
maraton
M60+
9.9.2017 1603
6.9.2017 Kovařík Pavel 1975
maraton
M40+
8.9.2017 1602
6.9.2017 Kubičková Eliška Anna 1966
SC Marathon Plzeň
maraton
Z50+
8.9.2017 1601
5.9.2017 Matyska Marek-Martin 1993
BLAHOVKA
maraton
M18+
9.9.2017 1600
5.9.2017 Floriš Petr 1972
SCHOTT Lanškroun
maraton
M40+
13.9.2017 1599
5.9.2017 Komínek Jiří 1971
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
maraton
M40+
7.9.2017 1598
4.9.2017 Langšádl Jan 1971
HiSport
maraton
M40+
6.9.2017 1597
3.9.2017 Heczko Robert 1978
maraton
M30+
11.9.2017 1596
31.8.2017 Slámová Vladimíra 1964
maraton
Z50+
5.9.2017 1595
31.8.2017 Vítová Markéta 1982
TJ Sokol Lhota za Červeným Kostelcem
maraton
Z30+
2.9.2017 1594
31.8.2017 Staňková Pavla 1979
Popoběhnem
maraton
Z30+
31.8.2017 1593
31.8.2017 Hájková Linda 1981
Bootcamp
maraton
Z30+
2.9.2017 1592
31.8.2017 Zikmund Jiří 1975
Run the World
maraton
M40+
2.9.2017 1591
31.8.2017 Holičková Lubica 1961
maraton
Z50+
4.9.2017 1590
31.8.2017 Sláma Martin 1991
maraton
M18+
2.9.2017 1589
30.8.2017 Kmošek Roman 1976
maraton
M40+
5.9.2017 1588
30.8.2017 Bureš Martin 1977
maraton
M40+
1.9.2017 1587
30.8.2017 KLÍMA DAVID 1971
RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU
maraton
M40+
1.9.2017 1586
30.8.2017 Pánek Martin 1984
maraton
M30+
1.9.2017 1585
29.8.2017 Münster Libor 1966
Blansko
maraton
M50+
6.9.2017 1584
29.8.2017 Merunková Miluše 1976
Pleas HB
maraton
Z40+
30.8.2017 1583
29.8.2017 Mareš Bohumil 1951
Posilovna Průvan
maraton
M60+
31.8.2017 1582
29.8.2017 Kubišta Michal 1990
maraton
M18+
31.8.2017 1581
29.8.2017 Gimunová Tereza 1987
Brno
maraton
Z30+
31.8.2017 1580
29.8.2017 Tomi Emil 1980
ALBI
maraton
M30+
31.8.2017 1579
29.8.2017 Štefan Radim 1974
Run the World
maraton
M40+
31.8.2017 1578
29.8.2017 Perutka Tomáš 1975
Litrpůl
maraton
M40+
31.8.2017 1577
29.8.2017 Czakó Matúš 1988
SMTA Nitra
maraton
M18+
7.9.2017 1576
29.8.2017 Brabenec Pavel 1970
Tomáš Mika
maraton
M40+
30.8.2017 1575
29.8.2017 Bohoněk Miloš 1990
Run the World
maraton
M18+
31.8.2017 1574
28.8.2017 Kučera Martin 1974
maraton
M40+
31.8.2017 1573
28.8.2017 Kubát Radek 1975
maraton
M40+
30.8.2017 1572
28.8.2017 Šulc Miroslav 1968
maraton
M40+
29.8.2017 1571
28.8.2017 Horochovská Martina 1972
maraton
Z40+
30.8.2017 1570
28.8.2017 Verster Rigardt 1988
maraton
M18+
30.8.2017 1569
28.8.2017 Veselý Petr 1978
maraton
M30+
30.8.2017 1568
28.8.2017 Došek Jan 1988
SKP Nymburk
maraton
M18+
30.8.2017 1567
27.8.2017 Krakovič Jan 1978
maraton
M30+
28.8.2017 1566
26.8.2017 Trnka Pavel 1975
maraton
M40+
28.8.2017 1565
26.8.2017 Žejšek Martin 1984
Kašpaři Velké Meziříčí
maraton
M30+
28.8.2017 1564
26.8.2017 kOHOUTEK jAROMÍR 1955
watter & snow ski club
maraton
M60+
27.8.2017 1563
26.8.2017 Vancl Jindřich 1981
maraton
M30+
28.8.2017 1562
25.8.2017 Tomek Aleš 1984
maraton
M30+
28.8.2017 1561
25.8.2017 Skala Marek 1974
maraton
M40+
28.8.2017 1560
24.8.2017 Žák Miroslav 1965
maraton
M50+
26.8.2017 1559
24.8.2017 Urbánek Ivan 1984
Hostěrádky-Rešov
maraton
M30+
28.8.2017 1558
23.8.2017 Havránek Richard 1983
maraton
M30+
30.8.2017 1557
23.8.2017 Fikejs Vladimír 1957
3D Fitness RC
maraton
M60+
25.8.2017 1556
23.8.2017 Samek Ondřej 1982
maraton
M30+
23.8.2017 1555
23.8.2017 Jadrný Petr 1975
maraton
M40+
25.8.2017 1554
22.8.2017 Slámová Barbora 1981
maraton
Z30+
25.8.2017 1553
22.8.2017 Sláma Lukáš 1984
maraton
M30+
26.8.2017 1552
22.8.2017 Severýn Otto 1974
maraton
M40+
24.8.2017 1551
22.8.2017 Salášek Stanislav 1986
maraton
M30+
25.8.2017 1550
22.8.2017 Havranová Stanislava 1970
maraton
Z40+
26.8.2017 1549
22.8.2017 Hloušek Pavel 1969
unisavers.cz
maraton
M40+
24.8.2017 1548
22.8.2017 Možíš Zbyněk 1976
Universal USU Team
maraton
M40+
25.8.2017 1547
22.8.2017 Lender Jan 1973
Unicorn
maraton
M40+
24.8.2017 1546
22.8.2017 Liška Aleš 1977
Universal USU Team
maraton
M40+
25.8.2017 1545
22.8.2017 Jestříbková Lada 1977
Universal USU Team
maraton
Z40+
25.8.2017 1544
22.8.2017 Turický Ladislav 1981
Pteam
maraton
M30+
23.8.2017 1543
21.8.2017 Chalabala Pavel 1980
maraton
M30+
25.8.2017 1542
21.8.2017 Pachtová Iva 1970
maraton
Z40+
24.8.2017 1541
21.8.2017 Jorníček Petr 1965
MK Seitl Ostrava
maraton
M50+
23.8.2017 1540
21.8.2017 Dvořáček Vlastimil 1959
maraton
M50+
23.8.2017 1539
21.8.2017 Grebennikov Boris 1972
Estoy Loco
maraton
M40+
23.8.2017 1538
21.8.2017 Štys Pavel 1978
RETIA
maraton
M30+
21.8.2017 1537
20.8.2017 Novotný Aleš 1985
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
maraton
M30+
23.8.2017 1536
20.8.2017 Bürger Jaroslav 1966
DuPont
maraton
M50+
22.8.2017 1535
20.8.2017 Smažík Viktor 1969
maraton
M40+
28.8.2017 1534
20.8.2017 Fuchs Jan 1983
Ondřejov
maraton
M30+
23.8.2017 1533
19.8.2017 Mašát David 1982
maraton
M30+
22.8.2017 1532
19.8.2017 Slavík Jan 1976
Kačeři Chrudim
maraton
M40+
22.8.2017 1531
18.8.2017 Štrof Michal 1973
Tenis Úpice
maraton
M40+
25.8.2017 1530
18.8.2017 CAMARDA Olivier 1975
Magion France
maraton
M40+
22.8.2017 1529
17.8.2017 Fikarová Aneta 1994
maraton
Z18+
19.8.2017 1528
16.8.2017 Slavík Aleš 1979
maraton
M30+
17.8.2017 1527
16.8.2017 Páralová Markéta 1970
Metrostav, a.s.
maraton
Z40+
18.8.2017 1526
15.8.2017 Hoferek Karel 1971
Triatlon Mladá Boleslav
maraton
M40+
19.8.2017 1525
14.8.2017 Pekarčík Michal 1986
maraton
M30+
17.8.2017 1524
14.8.2017 Červenka Jaroslav 1979
Dobřenice
maraton
M30+
22.8.2017 1523
12.8.2017 Kubeš Jan 1963
maraton
M50+
16.8.2017 1522
10.8.2017 Váňa Radek 1971
Poděbrady
maraton
M40+
12.8.2017 1521
10.8.2017 Sléžka Michal 1983
Atletika Zábřeh
maraton
M30+
12.8.2017 1520
10.8.2017 Pecina David 1974
ELEVEN RUN TEAM
maraton
M40+
10.8.2017 1519
9.8.2017 Procházka Martin 1966
Etriatlon Team
maraton
M50+
12.8.2017 1518
8.8.2017 Uher Tomáš 1985
RETIA
maraton
M30+
8.8.2017 1517
7.8.2017 Kostal Pavel 1979
Run4Fun
maraton
M30+
9.8.2017 1516
7.8.2017 Osvald René 1971
MK Kladno
maraton
M40+
8.8.2017 1515
7.8.2017 Šparlinek Marcel 1977
RETIA
maraton
M40+
7.8.2017 1514
7.8.2017 Juhás Marek 1984
maraton
M30+
8.8.2017 1513
4.8.2017 Havalcová Hana 1962
ještěrky
maraton
Z50+
8.8.2017 1512
4.8.2017 Andrle Jakub 1982
maraton
M30+
8.8.2017 1511
3.8.2017 Havalcová Žaneta 1983
maraton
Z30+
5.8.2017 1510
2.8.2017 Havelka Petr 1972
Eleven Run Team
maraton
M40+
2.8.2017 1508
1.8.2017 Kirsch Radomír 1975
Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov
maraton
M40+
8.8.2017 1507
1.8.2017 Bednářová Andrea 1974
maraton
Z40+
1.8.2017 1506
1.8.2017 Solař Michael 1979
Mattoni FreeRun Zlín
maraton
M30+
3.8.2017 1505
31.7.2017 Res Martin 1977
maraton
M40+
3.8.2017 1504
31.7.2017 Červinka Rudolf 1987
SPORTISIMO hvězdy
maraton
M30+
1.8.2017 1503
29.7.2017 Rybnikář Jiří 1975
maraton
M40+
3.8.2017 1502
26.7.2017 Bureš Michal 1975
maraton
M40+
28.7.2017 1501
26.7.2017 Rudolfova Jana 1971
Draci Trutnov
maraton
Z40+
3.8.2017 1500
23.7.2017 Paulovič Daniel 1973
Vlašim
maraton
M40+
25.7.2017 1499
21.7.2017 Grulich Tomáš 1972
Prostějov
maraton
M40+
25.7.2017 1498
21.7.2017 Vincent Stanislav 1979
maraton
M30+
25.7.2017 1497
20.7.2017 Kolínová Michaela 1979
Triatlon Mladá Boleslav
maraton
Z30+
28.7.2017 1496
17.7.2017 Kosař Milan 1980
maraton
M30+
18.7.2017 1495
16.7.2017 Nemčeková Martina 1977
maraton
Z40+
18.7.2017 1494
16.7.2017 Harnoš Petr 1986
maraton
M30+
18.7.2017 1493
13.7.2017 Nováková Martina 1964
maraton
Z50+
15.7.2017 1492
12.7.2017 Lhotsky Michal 1972
Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky
maraton
M40+
14.7.2017 1491
11.7.2017 Odlozilik Jakub 1977
BEP
maraton
M40+
14.7.2017 1490
11.7.2017 Černý Martin 1990
maraton
M18+
13.7.2017 1489
9.7.2017 Benková Romana 1978
Gomango Litomyšl
maraton
Z30+
18.7.2017 1488
9.7.2017 Benko Jan 1974
=klub =Gomango Ho"gner
maraton
M40+
18.7.2017 1487
9.7.2017 Procházka Jan 1973
Vlk Chrudim
maraton
M40+
13.7.2017 1486
4.7.2017 Berka Pavel 1986
maraton
M30+
8.7.2017 1485
29.6.2017 Hroníková Kateřina 1987
maraton
Z30+
4.7.2017 1484
29.6.2017 Svoboda Michal 1983
maraton
M30+
4.7.2017 1483
28.6.2017 Maliňák Martin 1990
BEP
maraton
M18+
30.6.2017 1482
28.6.2017 Vondruška Bohuslav 1963
maraton
M50+
29.6.2017 1481
27.6.2017 MANTILLA ANDRES 1982
maraton
M30+
30.6.2017 1480
27.6.2017 BAROTTE CAROLINE 1983
maraton
Z30+
30.6.2017 1479
27.6.2017 Hrček Petr 1961
maraton
M50+
29.6.2017 1478
27.6.2017 Látal Radek 1973
Látalíci
maraton
M40+
4.7.2017 1477
26.6.2017 Havlíková Iveta 1977
maraton
Z40+
28.6.2017 1476
20.6.2017 Koco Zdeněk 1965
maraton
M50+
24.6.2017 1475
18.6.2017 Vala Ondřej 1979
maraton
M30+
20.6.2017 1474
17.6.2017 Pavelka Michal 1980
maraton
M30+
21.6.2017 1473
16.6.2017 Dudek Jiří 1984
Unicorn
maraton
M30+
20.6.2017 1472
15.6.2017 Bařina Vít 1982
maraton
M30+
20.6.2017 1471
13.6.2017 Střecha Tomáš 1977
maraton
M40+
15.6.2017 1470
13.6.2017 Šedová Věra 1964
Atletic Třebíč
maraton
Z50+
15.6.2017 1469
12.6.2017 Křípalová Renata 1983
Atletic Třebíč
maraton
Z30+
15.6.2017 1468
7.6.2017 Kotrba Štěpán 1976
Jasmín Kutná Hora
maraton
M40+
8.6.2017 1467
31.5.2017 Boráňová Michaela 1985
maraton
Z30+
1.6.2017 1466
29.5.2017 Ondráček Petr 1984
maraton
M30+
9.6.2017 1465
28.5.2017 Bísek Miroslav 1969
SK Bafana
maraton
M40+
7.6.2017 1464
26.5.2017 Hlinovský Václav 1982
maraton
M30+
30.5.2017 1463
24.5.2017 Látal Václav 1985
Freerun Přerov
maraton
M30+
26.5.2017 1462
21.5.2017 Maxa Tomas 1975
VkliduVpohodě
maraton
M40+
31.5.2017 1461
16.5.2017 Fandelova Pavla 1983
maraton
Z30+
18.5.2017 1460
16.5.2017 Novotný Jaroslav 1976
maraton
M40+
19.5.2017 1459
15.5.2017 Novotný Miloš 1976
maraton
M40+
16.5.2017 1458
11.5.2017 Obdržálková Lenka 1984
maraton
Z30+
13.5.2017 1457
10.5.2017 Mrklovsky Petr 1966
AK E.Zatopka Koprivnice
maraton
M50+
18.5.2017 1456
7.5.2017 Marková Barbora 2004
TJ Sokol HK
maraton
Z18+
7.5.2017 1455
7.5.2017 Hladík Petr 1971
maraton
M40+
11.5.2017 1454
7.5.2017 Kupček David 1998
maraton
M18+
11.5.2017 1453
7.5.2017 Andera Michal 1984
maraton
M30+
11.5.2017 1452
5.5.2017 Žižka Ondřej 1986
maraton
M30+
10.5.2017 1451
27.4.2017 Požárková Zuzana 1987
maraton
Z30+
5.5.2017 1450
20.4.2017 Hájek Radek 1976
maraton
M40+
20.4.2017 1449
18.4.2017 Ludvikova Marcela 1972
Sama za sebe
maraton
Z40+
26.4.2017 1448
18.4.2017 Plachý Radim 1977
maraton
M40+
19.4.2017 1447
12.4.2017 Rašner Tomáš 1979
TriSK Olomouc
maraton
M30+
13.4.2017 1445
9.4.2017 Houdek Jakub 1987
nechtˇak Kuba
maraton
M30+
12.4.2017 1444
6.4.2017 Šimek Daniel 2000
Jiskra Humpolec
maraton
M18+
8.4.2017 1443
6.4.2017 Pokorná Lucie 1991
Úplně náhodný kolemplameňák
maraton
Z18+
8.4.2017 1442
5.4.2017 Mašek Jiří 1965
Běžci v Nedaninách
maraton
M50+
7.4.2017 1441
4.4.2017 Nouzovský Miloš 1976
AC GoMango Hogner
maraton
M40+
4.4.2017 1440
1.4.2017 šimek Zdeněk 1977
Jiskra Humpolec
maraton
M40+
8.4.2017 1439
28.3.2017 Brejcha Martin 1977
maraton
M40+
28.3.2017 1438
27.3.2017 Repaň Pavel 1973
X-Air Ostrava
maraton
M40+
27.3.2017 1437
27.2.2017 Holub Karel 1979
Run4Fun
maraton
M30+
27.2.2017 1436
26.2.2017 Šejvlová Vlasta 1980
maraton
Z30+
8.3.2017 1435
20.2.2017 Hofman František 1963
maraton
M50+
2.3.2017 1434
31.1.2017 Veselý Jan 1986
Lokomotiva Beroun
maraton
M30+
2.2.2017 1433
17.1.2017 Sopek Tomas 1976
maraton
M40+
17.1.2017 1432
15.1.2017 Černovský Zdeněk 1975
TRYMENA
maraton
M40+
17.1.2017 1431
12.1.2017 Stískal Jan 1980
FlameTeam
maraton
M30+
20.1.2017 1430
11.1.2017 Dundr Lukáš 1979
SDH Puchlovice
maraton
M30+
11.1.2017 1429
30.12.2016 Brož Michal 1976
maraton
M40+
3.1.2017 1428
30.12.2016 Hejkrlíková Iva 1982
HEJ HEJ HEJ
maraton
Z30+
3.1.2017 1427
30.12.2016 Filip Lukáš 1976
maraton
M40+
31.12.2016 1426
30.12.2016 Nováková Petra 1987
Pohyb s úsměvem
maraton
Z30+
3.1.2017 1425
28.12.2016 Pícha Jan 1985
Pohorská Jednota Radhošť
maraton
M30+
4.1.2017 1424
28.12.2016 Valenta Jiří 1978
maraton
M30+
30.12.2016 1423
27.12.2016 Vávrů Ivana 1988
TJ VTŽ Chomutov
maraton
Z18+
29.12.2016 1422
27.12.2016 Suchý Miroslav 1974
Forrest Gump
maraton
M40+
29.12.2016 1421
27.12.2016 Hlavička Vlastimil 1957
Pozdní sběr
maraton
M60+
29.12.2016 1420
27.12.2016 Jelínek Antonín 1947
Aquaclub Havl.Brod
maraton
M60+
28.12.2016 1419
27.12.2016 Šipka Lukáš 1988
maraton
M18+
29.12.2016 1418
26.12.2016 Šimák Jan 1983
maraton
M30+
31.12.2016 1417
25.12.2016 Bergmann David 1974
maraton
M40+
28.12.2016 1416
25.12.2016 Matejicek Petr 1973
1.R.S.C. Hradec
maraton
M40+
29.12.2016 1415
21.12.2016 Medlík Jan 1982
Česká čtvrť Šumperk
maraton
M30+
22.12.2016 1414
21.12.2016 Krumer Miroslav 1949
MK Ostrov
maraton
M60+
22.12.2016 1413
21.12.2016 Vostrý Miroslav 1977
MK Kladno
maraton
M40+
22.12.2016 1412
20.12.2016 Pirkl Miroslav 1976
CzechTRI K. Team
maraton
M40+
28.12.2016 1411
19.12.2016 Kletecka Roman 1981
Aquamen Prague
maraton
M30+
21.12.2016 1410
18.12.2016 Harant Petr 1983
Sobotka
maraton
M30+
21.12.2016 1409
17.12.2016 Skořepová Tereza 1978
maraton
Z30+
19.12.2016 1408
16.12.2016 Chvátal Vladimír 1967
maraton
M50+
22.12.2016 1407
12.12.2016 Mazůrek Roman 1980
maraton
M30+
15.12.2016 1406
12.12.2016 Šindelář Pavel 1985
maraton
M30+
13.12.2016 1405
12.12.2016 Moka Michal 1979
KRB Chrudim
maraton
M30+
16.12.2016 1404
11.12.2016 Vejskrab David 1979
Painlovers CB
maraton
M30+
12.12.2016 1403
6.12.2016 Jiřička Miloš 1975
maraton
M40+
9.12.2016 1402
1.12.2016 Lízálek Josef 1976
KPA
maraton
M40+
5.12.2016 1401
3.10.2017 Kadláčová Petra 1981
půlmaraton
Z30
6.10.2017 1211
3.10.2017 Dušek Patrik 1972
3D fitness race team
půlmaraton
M40
6.10.2017 1210
3.10.2017 Rousek Radek 1989
půlmaraton
M18
7.10.2017 1206
3.10.2017 Moravec Filip 1983
půlmaraton
M30
7.10.2017 1202
3.10.2017 Franc Richard 1975
půlmaraton
M40
4.10.2017 1201
3.10.2017 Cink Tomáš 1987
půlmaraton
M30
3.10.2017 1200
3.10.2017 SHATSKO MAKSIM 1986
půlmaraton
M30
4.10.2017 1199
3.10.2017 Holanová Pavla 1976
Begin s.r.o.
půlmaraton
Z40
7.10.2017 1198
3.10.2017 Tóthová Eva 1995
půlmaraton
Z18
3.10.2017 1197
3.10.2017 Ryashko Boris 1974
DHL ITS Running club
půlmaraton
M40
4.10.2017 1196
3.10.2017 Král Libor 1970
SK Pod Dubem
půlmaraton
M40
6.10.2017 1195
3.10.2017 Hermann Tomáš 1968
Jablonská běžecké liga - Standa tým
půlmaraton
M40
4.10.2017 1194
3.10.2017 Joglová Marcela 1987
půlmaraton
Z30
6.10.2017 1193
3.10.2017 Krausová Veronika 1990
půlmaraton
Z18
4.10.2017 1192
3.10.2017 Šindle Milan 1970
půlmaraton
IZSM
3.10.2017 1191
3.10.2017 Matuška David 1989
půlmaraton
M18
6.10.2017 1190
3.10.2017 Vavrda Luboš 1976
půlmaraton
M40
4.10.2017 1189
3.10.2017 Dolecek Josef 1979
Fort SMC Usti nad Orlici
půlmaraton
M30
4.10.2017 1188
3.10.2017 Turek Zdeněk 1979
DEX team
půlmaraton
M30
4.10.2017 1187
3.10.2017 Marynka Tomáš 1981
půlmaraton
M30
4.10.2017 1186
3.10.2017 Prouza Ondřej 1988
Berserker Box Trutnov
půlmaraton
M18
6.10.2017 1185
3.10.2017 Sýkora Kamil 1974
půlmaraton
M40
4.10.2017 1184
3.10.2017 Dudák Jan 1988
půlmaraton
M18
4.10.2017 1183
3.10.2017 Chutný Vojtěch 1987
SRTG Hradec Králové
půlmaraton
M30
3.10.2017 1182
3.10.2017 Okrouhlická Tereza 1992
půlmaraton
Z18
3.10.2017 1181
3.10.2017 Chmatal Martin 1974
Pij a Behej
půlmaraton
M40
6.10.2017 1180
3.10.2017 Hrubeš Jiří 1968
půlmaraton
M40
6.10.2017 1179
3.10.2017 Berný Vladimír 1978
TWINS
půlmaraton
M30
4.10.2017 1178
3.10.2017 Hladová Renata 1986
půlmaraton
Z30
4.10.2017 1177
3.10.2017 Kadlecek David 1976
půlmaraton
M40
4.10.2017 1176
3.10.2017 Kopečková Jana 1988
půlmaraton
Z18
6.10.2017 1175
3.10.2017 Edlman Tomáš 1990
ask slavia praha
půlmaraton
M18
4.10.2017 1174
3.10.2017 Doležal Ondřej 1973
SRTG Hradec Králové
půlmaraton
M40
3.10.2017 1173
3.10.2017 Edlman Martin 1990
ask slavia praha
půlmaraton
M18
4.10.2017 1172
3.10.2017 Chlup Tomáš 1993
www.DVABEZCI.cz
půlmaraton
M18
3.10.2017 1169
3.10.2017 Černohorský Jan 1977
HBC Družstevní
půlmaraton
M40
4.10.2017 1168
3.10.2017 Chlupová Tereza 1991
www.DVABEZCI.cz
půlmaraton
Z18
6.10.2017 1167
3.10.2017 Chlup Petr 1963
SK Kamenice nad Lipou
půlmaraton
M50
6.10.2017 1166
3.10.2017 Fléglová Blanka 1989
půlmaraton
Z18
3.10.2017 1165
3.10.2017 Křepela Pavel 1978
Téčka T42
půlmaraton
M30
7.10.2017 1164
3.10.2017 Štefčeková Simona 1974
Šneci v běhu
půlmaraton
Z40
6.10.2017 1161
3.10.2017 Vítů Michal 1978
ELEVEN RUN TEAM
půlmaraton
M30
3.10.2017 1160
3.10.2017 Mynář Marian 1988
DEX team
půlmaraton
M18
4.10.2017 1159
3.10.2017 Zaoral Martin 1975
Kingspan
půlmaraton
M40
4.10.2017 1157
3.10.2017 Votava Radek 1975
BMBK
půlmaraton
M40
4.10.2017 1156
3.10.2017 Poslušný Pavel 1983
Funkční trénink Ústí,Třebová
půlmaraton
M30
3.10.2017 1155
3.10.2017 Jasná Barbora 1985
půlmaraton
Z30
3.10.2017 1154
3.10.2017 Ovesen Vemund 1986
půlmaraton
M30
3.10.2017 1153
3.10.2017 Zych Ing. Jaroslav 1961
HOKL Club Lužec nad Cidlinou
půlmaraton
M50
4.10.2017 1152
3.10.2017 Cafourek Vladislav 1968
Kramolna
půlmaraton
M40
6.10.2017 1151
3.10.2017 Šebek Michal 1984
FORT SMC Usti nad Orlici
půlmaraton
M30
4.10.2017 1150
3.10.2017 Lídlová Jana 1976
AC GoMango Hogner
půlmaraton
Z40
3.10.2017 1149
3.10.2017 Hodr Zdeněk 1979
půlmaraton
M30
4.10.2017 1148
3.10.2017 Parák David 1979
Svitavy-Lačnov
půlmaraton
M30
4.10.2017 1146
2.10.2017 Bulíř Jiří 1968
půlmaraton
M40
7.10.2017 1145
2.10.2017 Pradáč Petr 1966
půlmaraton
M50
7.10.2017 1143
2.10.2017 Gottštein Erwin 1994
půlmaraton
M18
6.10.2017 1142
2.10.2017 Chval Jakub 1992
Berserker Box Trutnov
půlmaraton
M18
4.10.2017 1141
2.10.2017 Motyčková Zuzana 1977
půlmaraton
Z40
4.10.2017 1140
2.10.2017 Souček Jiří 1975
Nové Ransko
půlmaraton
M40
2.10.2017 1139
2.10.2017 Novotný Radek 1969
Amélie
půlmaraton
M40
4.10.2017 1138
2.10.2017 Vojtěchová Diana 1976
Berserker Box Trutnov
půlmaraton
Z40
4.10.2017 1136
2.10.2017 Branský Antonín 1991
FC Bukovka
půlmaraton
M18
4.10.2017 1135
2.10.2017 Rudinský Jiří 1981
HBC Družstevní
půlmaraton
M30
4.10.2017 1134
2.10.2017 Faltová Pavla 1987
bajecne zeny v behu
půlmaraton
Z30
2.10.2017 1133
2.10.2017 Erben Pavel 1965
půlmaraton
M50
4.10.2017 1130
2.10.2017 Sýkorová Šárka 1976
ZŠ SNP
půlmaraton
Z40
2.10.2017 1128
2.10.2017 Vavřínková Eva 1976
půlmaraton
Z40
4.10.2017 1127
2.10.2017 Šťastný Michal 1976
půlmaraton
M40
4.10.2017 1126
2.10.2017 Klimešová Zuzka 1968
AC GoMango Hogner
půlmaraton
Z40
2.10.2017 1125
2.10.2017 Čech František 1979
půlmaraton
M30
4.10.2017 1124
2.10.2017 Chaloupkova Martina 1983
Kamaradi
půlmaraton
Z30
4.10.2017 1123
2.10.2017 Chaloupka Filip 1981
Kamaradi
půlmaraton
M30
4.10.2017 1122
2.10.2017 Palaščáková Dagmar 1954
půlmaraton
Z50
3.10.2017 1121
2.10.2017 Buřval Lukáš 1994
půlmaraton
M18
6.10.2017 1120
2.10.2017 Marcinčín Jakub 1986
půlmaraton
M30
4.10.2017 1119
2.10.2017 Rajchlová Denisa 1993
BK Louny
půlmaraton
Z18
2.10.2017 1117
2.10.2017 Kravalová Petra 1995
půlmaraton
Z18
4.10.2017 1116
2.10.2017 Holoubková Petra 1986
půlmaraton
Z30
4.10.2017 1115
2.10.2017 Wallenfels Jiří 1972
Sokol královské Vinohrady
půlmaraton
M40
2.10.2017 1113
2.10.2017 Pekáč Jan 1975
půlmaraton
M40
6.10.2017 1112
2.10.2017 Cutych Jakub 1991
půlmaraton
M18
4.10.2017 1111
2.10.2017 Panenková Iva 1970
půlmaraton
Z40
3.10.2017 1110
2.10.2017 Šindelářová Michaela 1974
Bersekr Box Trutnov
půlmaraton
Z40
3.10.2017 1109
2.10.2017 Novotný Luděk 1962
3D Fitness RT
půlmaraton
M50
4.10.2017 1107
2.10.2017 Tomášek Martin 1990
Draci v Hradci
půlmaraton
M18
2.10.2017 1105
2.10.2017 Chrumko Adam 1990
půlmaraton
M18
4.10.2017 1104
2.10.2017 Hanzlìk Josef 1979
Megánek
půlmaraton
M30
3.10.2017 1103
1.10.2017 Jirovec Petr 1977
půlmaraton
M40
3.10.2017 1102
1.10.2017 Patočková Lucie 1992
půlmaraton
Z18
3.10.2017 1101
1.10.2017 Pospíšil Marek 1986
půlmaraton
M30
3.10.2017 1100
1.10.2017 Rapp Štěpán 1973
HPI-CZ
půlmaraton
M40
4.10.2017 1099
1.10.2017 Mráz Bořivoj 1974
půlmaraton
M40
4.10.2017 1098
1.10.2017 Baláž Ondřej 1989
půlmaraton
M18
4.10.2017 1097
1.10.2017 Veber Josef 1975
LK Tatran Chodov
půlmaraton
M40
4.10.2017 1096
1.10.2017 Kopecký Lukáš 1984
půlmaraton
M30
1.10.2017 1095
1.10.2017 Šináglová Lenka 1976
Benešovský běžecký klub
půlmaraton
Z40
3.10.2017 1094
1.10.2017 Dyckova Sarka 1982
půlmaraton
Z30
3.10.2017 1093
1.10.2017 Macek Pavel 1975
půlmaraton
M40
2.10.2017 1092
1.10.2017 Rys Oldřich 1960
Pohoda Team Kopřivnice
půlmaraton
M50
4.10.2017 1091
1.10.2017 Klamta Václav 1974
půlmaraton
M40
4.10.2017 1090
1.10.2017 Bortlová Kateřina 1983
Pohoda Team Kopřivnice
půlmaraton
Z30
4.10.2017 1089
1.10.2017 Polacek Kamil 1981
FOLKSOFIE
půlmaraton
M30
4.10.2017 1088
1.10.2017 Kubec Karel 1978
půlmaraton
M30
4.10.2017 1087
1.10.2017 Hůza Petr 1974
půlmaraton
M40
3.10.2017 1085
1.10.2017 Pultarová Adriena 1984
SRTG PRAHA
půlmaraton
Z30
1.10.2017 1084
1.10.2017 Polacek Lukas 1981
FOLKSOFIE
půlmaraton
M30
4.10.2017 1083
1.10.2017 Chmelík Petr 1992
Berserker Box Trutnov
půlmaraton
M18
3.10.2017 1082
1.10.2017 Vejběra Jan 1966
Cyklo Pokr
půlmaraton
M50
1.10.2017 1081
1.10.2017 Hájek Ondřej 1994
PKHK / TJ Sokol Malšova Ĺhota
půlmaraton
M18
3.10.2017 1080
1.10.2017 Hájek Tomáš 1974
IDIADA CZ
půlmaraton
M40
3.10.2017 1079
1.10.2017 Langer Jiří 1989
půlmaraton
M18
4.10.2017 1078
1.10.2017 Frolíková Štěpánka 1992
půlmaraton
Z18
4.10.2017 1077
1.10.2017 Hušek Pavel 1976
půlmaraton
M40
3.10.2017 1076
1.10.2017 Lán Filip 1980
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
půlmaraton
IZSM
1.10.2017 1075
1.10.2017 Glos Petr 1987
Czech Extreme Team
půlmaraton
M30
4.10.2017 1074
1.10.2017 Pražáková Veronika 1991
půlmaraton
Z18
4.10.2017 1073
1.10.2017 Čecháková Ivana 1968
půlmaraton
Z40
7.10.2017 1072
1.10.2017 Pavlík Radovan 1972
půlmaraton
M40
2.10.2017 1071
1.10.2017 Reslová Hana 1993
půlmaraton
Z18
1.10.2017 1070
1.10.2017 Vycpálek Martin 1973
půlmaraton
M40
6.10.2017 1069
1.10.2017 Kraus Aleš 1979
JeštědSkyRace
půlmaraton
M30
3.10.2017 1068
1.10.2017 Ambrožová Irena 1988
SK Svěrák
půlmaraton
Z18
1.10.2017 1067
1.10.2017 Mikyska Vojtech 1980
půlmaraton
M30
3.10.2017 1066
1.10.2017 Knoulichová Vladana 1970
Světová jelita
půlmaraton
Z40
4.10.2017 1065
30.9.2017 Beránek Jan 1984
půlmaraton
M30
3.10.2017 1064
30.9.2017 Knoulichová Anna 2001
půlmaraton
Z18
4.10.2017 1063
30.9.2017 Janečková Jana 1965
půlmaraton
Z50
4.10.2017 1062
30.9.2017 Dudková Veronika 1994
půlmaraton
Z18
3.10.2017 1060
30.9.2017 Mohs Markus 1970
půlmaraton
M40
4.10.2017 1059
30.9.2017 Černý Martin 1994
půlmaraton
M18
4.10.2017 1058
30.9.2017 Josefová Dominika 1995
Sportstyl HK
půlmaraton
Z18
3.10.2017 1056
30.9.2017 Strejčková Anna 1990
TESTR running team
půlmaraton
Z18
30.9.2017 1055
30.9.2017 Voženílek Miroslav 1969
Linde Material Handling
půlmaraton
M40
6.10.2017 1054
29.9.2017 Havlínová Dana 1980
půlmaraton
Z30
29.9.2017 1053
29.9.2017 Tintea Alexandra 1982
půlmaraton
Z30
3.10.2017 1052
29.9.2017 Cimbak Luboslav 1982
půlmaraton
M30
3.10.2017 1051
29.9.2017 Novotný Michal 1977
Dolní Počernice
půlmaraton
M40
3.10.2017 1049
29.9.2017 Krátký Ondřej 1988
RWTTC
půlmaraton
M18
29.9.2017 1048
29.9.2017 Krátký Ondřej 1988
RWTTC
půlmaraton
M18
29.9.2017 1047
29.9.2017 Krátký Ondřej 1988
RWTTC
půlmaraton
M18
29.9.2017 1046
29.9.2017 Krátký Ondřej 1988
RWTTC
půlmaraton
M18
29.9.2017 1045
29.9.2017 Krátký Ondřej 1988
RWTTC
půlmaraton
M18
29.9.2017 1044
29.9.2017 Puchernová Radka 1987
půlmaraton
Z30
3.10.2017 1043
29.9.2017 Ryba Tomáš 1980
Sandy boys
půlmaraton
M30
29.9.2017 1042
29.9.2017 Karas Josef 1951
Ostrava
půlmaraton
M60
3.10.2017 1041
29.9.2017 Šodek Miloslav 1975
půlmaraton
M40
3.10.2017 1039
29.9.2017 Polák Jan 1981
půlmaraton
M30
29.9.2017 1038
29.9.2017 Němec Jaromír 1981
půlmaraton
M30
29.9.2017 1037
29.9.2017 Teplý Ondřej 1978
Hisport Team
půlmaraton
M30
3.10.2017 1036
29.9.2017 Svoboda Cristian 1983
půlmaraton
M30
29.9.2017 1034
29.9.2017 Novák Pavel 1981
půlmaraton
M30
29.9.2017 1033
29.9.2017 Paráková Jitka 1981
Svitavy-Lačnov
půlmaraton
Z30
3.10.2017 1032
29.9.2017 Samková Barbora 1994
půlmaraton
Z18
29.9.2017 1030
29.9.2017 Myšák Tomáš 1985
Muscle Bank Hradec Králové
půlmaraton
M30
3.10.2017 1028
29.9.2017 Fadrný Jiří 1951
Svitavy-Lačnov
půlmaraton
M60
30.9.2017 1027
29.9.2017 Skuhrovec Aleš 1994
WIKOV
půlmaraton
M18
29.9.2017 1026
29.9.2017 Procházka David 1986
PEKASS
půlmaraton
M30
30.9.2017 1025
29.9.2017 Bayerová Lenka 1968
půlmaraton
Z40
3.10.2017 1024
29.9.2017 Kubcová Eva 1978
půlmaraton
Z30
3.10.2017 1023
29.9.2017 Kroupová Ludmila 1993
půlmaraton
Z18
29.9.2017 1022
29.9.2017 Ondejčík Milan 1973
půlmaraton
M40
3.10.2017 1021
29.9.2017 Čihák Jiří 1980
půlmaraton
M30
30.9.2017 1019
28.9.2017 Hubáčková Martina 1985
AMU Praha- šerm
půlmaraton
Z30
6.10.2017 1018
28.9.2017 Nesvadbová Michaela 1986
Radiator face
půlmaraton
IZSZ
3.10.2017 1014
28.9.2017 Mašek Radek 1972
PEKASS running team
půlmaraton
M40
30.9.2017 1013
28.9.2017 Smolík Jiří 1980
HBC Družstevní
půlmaraton
M30
3.10.2017 1012
28.9.2017 Hejkrlík Martin 1985
HBC Družstevní
půlmaraton
M30
30.9.2017 1011
28.9.2017 Kubiš Tomáš 1992
půlmaraton
M18
30.9.2017 1009
28.9.2017 Lisý Pavel 1966
půlmaraton
M50
28.9.2017 1008
28.9.2017 Lorencova Ivana 1973
půlmaraton
Z40
3.10.2017 1007
28.9.2017 Lorenc František 1968
půlmaraton
M40
3.10.2017 1006
28.9.2017 Hepner Lukáš 1996
půlmaraton
M18
30.9.2017 1005
28.9.2017 Lemberkova Anna 1988
půlmaraton
Z18
3.10.2017 1003
28.9.2017 Donát Ondřej 1997
půlmaraton
M18
3.10.2017 1002
28.9.2017 Bělka Martin 1977
půlmaraton
M40
30.9.2017 1001
28.9.2017 Horn Martin 1992
RUN Uničov
půlmaraton
IZSM
29.9.2017 1000
28.9.2017 krejci jaromir 1966
ski klub Pastviny
půlmaraton
M50
30.9.2017 999
27.9.2017 Částek Michal 1975
Fort SMC
půlmaraton
M40
30.9.2017 997
27.9.2017 Čadek Ondřej 1991
AC Ústí nad Labem
půlmaraton
M18
27.9.2017 995
27.9.2017 Haňáček Martin 1988
půlmaraton
M18
27.9.2017 994
27.9.2017 Čtvrtečka Václav 1973
boston team
půlmaraton
M40
30.9.2017 993
27.9.2017 Bača Jan 1976
HPI-CZ
půlmaraton
M40
3.10.2017 992
27.9.2017 Bureš Michal 1978
půlmaraton
M30
3.10.2017 991
27.9.2017 Forman Otto 1967
AC Česká Lípa
půlmaraton
M50
30.9.2017 990
27.9.2017 Mrázová Petra 1973
půlmaraton
Z40
4.10.2017 989
27.9.2017 Pecka Josef 1949
RETIA
půlmaraton
M60
27.9.2017 988
27.9.2017 Novotná Lucie 1981
Lucka
půlmaraton
Z30
4.10.2017 987
27.9.2017 Luňák Tomáš 1984
Humbuk Team
půlmaraton
M30
30.9.2017 986
27.9.2017 Málek Vojtěch 1999
AC Slovan Liberec
půlmaraton
M18
30.9.2017 985
27.9.2017 Koukola Antonín 1985
Běžecký klub České spořitelny
půlmaraton
M30
28.9.2017 984
27.9.2017 Vondra Tomáš 1994
půlmaraton
M18
28.9.2017 983
27.9.2017 Drtina David 1978
půlmaraton
M30
30.9.2017 982
26.9.2017 Bělaška Přemysl 1974
ComAp runtime error
půlmaraton
M40
28.9.2017 981
26.9.2017 Kollár Jan 1991
Racing Olešná
půlmaraton
M18
26.9.2017 980
26.9.2017 Krpatová Vladimíra 1977
půlmaraton
Z40
30.9.2017 979
26.9.2017 Vrlová Jana 1973
AC Praha 1890
půlmaraton
Z40
28.9.2017 978
26.9.2017 Řadová Ivana 1991
Draci Trutnov
půlmaraton
Z18
3.10.2017 977
26.9.2017 Vondra Miroslav 1962
půlmaraton
M50
28.9.2017 976
26.9.2017 Kratochvil Ladislav 1970
půlmaraton
M40
3.10.2017 975
26.9.2017 Fischer Martin 1989
Glatt
půlmaraton
M18
26.9.2017 974
26.9.2017 Metelková Táňa 1972
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
půlmaraton
Z40
26.9.2017 973
26.9.2017 Mucha Miroslav 1974
NHÚ Balinka VM
půlmaraton
M40
28.9.2017 971
26.9.2017 Šubrt Pavel 1979
RETIA
půlmaraton
M30
27.9.2017 968
26.9.2017 Vlasák Václav 1986
RETIA
půlmaraton
M30
27.9.2017 967
26.9.2017 Blehová Michaela 1988
AK Hradec
půlmaraton
Z18
26.9.2017 966
26.9.2017 Haase Lukáš 1988
AK Hradec
půlmaraton
M18
26.9.2017 965
26.9.2017 Verster Ivana 1984
půlmaraton
Z30
27.9.2017 964
26.9.2017 Šafusová Lída 1977
SANUS
půlmaraton
Z40
30.9.2017 963
25.9.2017 Havel Tomáš 1994
půlmaraton
M18
27.9.2017 962
25.9.2017 Kokeš Petr 1965
půlmaraton
M50
30.9.2017 961
25.9.2017 Jandera Jakub 1979
půlmaraton
M30
28.9.2017 960
25.9.2017 Janderová Veronika 1985
půlmaraton
Z30
28.9.2017 959
25.9.2017 Schäfer Dirk 1966
půlmaraton
M50
4.10.2017 958
25.9.2017 Grolmus Radek 1977
půlmaraton
M40
27.9.2017 957
25.9.2017 Králík Michal 1962
HK
půlmaraton
M50
27.9.2017 956
25.9.2017 Hubková Kateřina 1984
Svět Běhu
půlmaraton
Z30
25.9.2017 955
25.9.2017 Stejskal Roman 1991
ORVO
půlmaraton
M18
25.9.2017 954
25.9.2017 Marešová Jana 1984
Svojetice
půlmaraton
Z30
30.9.2017 953
25.9.2017 Křepelka Karel 1987
Pro radost
půlmaraton
M30
30.9.2017 952
24.9.2017 Burada Daniel 1991
půlmaraton
M18
27.9.2017 951
24.9.2017 Tamchynová Marcela 1962
Máca Přelouč
půlmaraton
Z50
27.9.2017 950
24.9.2017 Arnošt Milan 1972
půlmaraton
M40
26.9.2017 949
24.9.2017 Mucha Jaromír 1974
NHÚ Balinka VM
půlmaraton
M40
28.9.2017 948
24.9.2017 Urban Tomáš 1980
půlmaraton
M30
27.9.2017 947
24.9.2017 Černý Tomáš 1976
25A
půlmaraton
M40
26.9.2017 946
24.9.2017 Černohous Pavel 1979
Jablonská běžecká liga - Standa tým
půlmaraton
M30
26.9.2017 945
24.9.2017 Ivan Pavol 1971
půlmaraton
M40
28.9.2017 944
24.9.2017 Hejzlar Antonín 1957
SK Slavoj Čáslav
půlmaraton
M60
27.9.2017 943
24.9.2017 Štětková Anna 1998
Dobětický expres
půlmaraton
Z18
28.9.2017 942
24.9.2017 Přecechtěl Martin 1984
půlmaraton
M30
25.9.2017 941
24.9.2017 Štětka Pavel 1967
Dobětický expres
půlmaraton
M50
28.9.2017 940
24.9.2017 Štětková Martina 1966
Dobětický expres
půlmaraton
Z50
28.9.2017 939
24.9.2017 Tobišková Alice 1974
běžím si pro radost
půlmaraton
Z40
30.9.2017 937
24.9.2017 Semerák Roman 1975
SK Pod dubem
půlmaraton
M40
28.9.2017 936
24.9.2017 Krejčí Viktor 1976
Šumleni
půlmaraton
M40
30.9.2017 935
24.9.2017 Hubáček Pavel 1968
půlmaraton
M40
27.9.2017 934
24.9.2017 Doleček Jan 1995
půlmaraton
M18
26.9.2017 933
24.9.2017 Burešová Ivana 1977
půlmaraton
Z40
26.9.2017 932
23.9.2017 Sehnal Adrien 1953
Dukla Praha
půlmaraton
M60
3.10.2017 930
23.9.2017 Štěpánková Helena 1987
půlmaraton
Z30
23.9.2017 929
23.9.2017 Kratochvílová Lucka 1995
půlmaraton
Z18
28.9.2017 928
23.9.2017 Věchet Ladislav 1970
Česká Lípa
půlmaraton
M40
26.9.2017 927
23.9.2017 Tesař Milan 1971
Běhám :-)
půlmaraton
M40
26.9.2017 926
22.9.2017 Horák Jan 1966
půlmaraton
M50
26.9.2017 925
22.9.2017 Horáková Ivana 1967
půlmaraton
Z50
26.9.2017 924
22.9.2017 Matuška Jaroslav 1987
AK Moravská Třebová
půlmaraton
M30
3.10.2017 923
22.9.2017 Bárta Adam 1992
AK Moravská Třebová
půlmaraton
M18
26.9.2017 922
22.9.2017 Pecka Lukáš 1974
RETIA
půlmaraton
M40
22.9.2017 920
22.9.2017 Queisner Michal 1987
RETIA
půlmaraton
M30
22.9.2017 919
22.9.2017 Vlachová Blanka 1992
půlmaraton
Z18
23.9.2017 918
22.9.2017 Kaščák Tomáš 1986
půlmaraton
M30
23.9.2017 917
22.9.2017 Štěrba Alexej 1983
půlmaraton
M30
26.9.2017 916
22.9.2017 Antošová Hana 1986
půlmaraton
Z30
23.9.2017 915
21.9.2017 Jakl Radek 1990
půlmaraton
M18
23.9.2017 914
21.9.2017 Jiřík Jiří 1965
půlmaraton
M50
21.9.2017 913
21.9.2017 Brož Jiří 1980
půlmaraton
M30
23.9.2017 912
20.9.2017 Barova Romana 1978
půlmaraton
Z30
23.9.2017 911
20.9.2017 Slánská Tereza 1988
půlmaraton
Z18
22.9.2017 910
20.9.2017 Trpkoš Martin 1975
Olfin Car
půlmaraton
M40
20.9.2017 909
20.9.2017 Linhart Vladimír 1978
půlmaraton
M30
28.9.2017 908
20.9.2017 Lutonský Ondřej 1984
půlmaraton
M30
22.9.2017 907
20.9.2017 Kubíčková Monika 1975
půlmaraton
Z40
22.9.2017 906
20.9.2017 Beneš Daniel 1981
Černí koně
půlmaraton
M30
20.9.2017 905
20.9.2017 Grätz Luděk 1958
Ústí nad Orlicí
půlmaraton
M50
26.9.2017 904
20.9.2017 Bálková Jana 1980
Vodafone
půlmaraton
Z30
20.9.2017 903
20.9.2017 Schillings Bart 1987
půlmaraton
M30
22.9.2017 902
20.9.2017 Drahokoupil Miroslav 1960
půlmaraton
M50
21.9.2017 901
20.9.2017 Zima Marek 1992
RETIA
půlmaraton
M18
20.9.2017 900
20.9.2017 Vincour Petr 1970
NB
půlmaraton
M40
28.9.2017 899
20.9.2017 Němečková Zuzana 1983
půlmaraton
Z30
26.9.2017 898
20.9.2017 Pavlíčková Veronika 1984
Adventní běhání
půlmaraton
Z30
22.9.2017 897
20.9.2017 Knop Lukáš 1979
půlmaraton
M30
21.9.2017 896
20.9.2017 Stejskalová Andrea 1972
Báječné ženy v běhu
půlmaraton
Z40
20.9.2017 895
19.9.2017 Frýdl Miroslav 1964
půlmaraton
M50
21.9.2017 894
19.9.2017 Vogel Radim 1974
půlmaraton
M40
20.9.2017 893
19.9.2017 Šťáva Jakub 1987
půlmaraton
M30
21.9.2017 892
19.9.2017 Rys Jiří 1964
Triatlon Mlada Boleslav
půlmaraton
M50
22.9.2017 891
19.9.2017 Kotrouš Roman 1971
půlmaraton
M40
22.9.2017 890
19.9.2017 Kofránek Milan 1968
půlmaraton
M40
21.9.2017 889
19.9.2017 Mareš Jiří 1995
(J)elita
půlmaraton
M18
22.9.2017 888
19.9.2017 Klabačka Zdeněk 1974
TTC Olomouc
půlmaraton
M40
21.9.2017 887
19.9.2017 Suk Jan 1967
půlmaraton
M50
19.9.2017 886
19.9.2017 Nečas Lukáš 1995
(J)elita
půlmaraton
M18
21.9.2017 885
19.9.2017 Koudelka Drahomir 1971
meixner consulting
půlmaraton
M40
27.9.2017 884
19.9.2017 Zajíček Martin 1998
půlmaraton
M18
21.9.2017 883
19.9.2017 Pavlíček Jan 1978
půlmaraton
M30
19.9.2017 882
19.9.2017 Jadrníček Tomáš 1977
Boleslavští běžci
půlmaraton
M40
21.9.2017 881
18.9.2017 Šrámová Leona 1980
půlmaraton
Z30
26.9.2017 880
18.9.2017 Kovalčuk Vladimír 1995
půlmaraton
M18
21.9.2017 879
18.9.2017 Škarohlídová Lucie 1982
Stráž nad Nisou
půlmaraton
Z30
18.9.2017 878
18.9.2017 Škarohlíd Marcel 1972
Stráž nad Nisou
půlmaraton
M40
18.9.2017 877
18.9.2017 Fiala Václav 1982
půlmaraton
M30
20.9.2017 876
18.9.2017 Macák Jiří 1984
půlmaraton
M30
28.9.2017 875
18.9.2017 Krutilkova Karolina 1990
půlmaraton
Z18
20.9.2017 874
18.9.2017 Jedlička Milan 1973
půlmaraton
M40
20.9.2017 873
18.9.2017 Vopršálek Miroslav 1971
Brück team
půlmaraton
M40
27.9.2017 872
18.9.2017 Landes Patrick 1988
půlmaraton
M18
26.9.2017 871
18.9.2017 Šír Milan 1975
půlmaraton
M40
20.9.2017 870
18.9.2017 Pytlík Jaroslav 1975
NB1012
půlmaraton
M40
19.9.2017 869
18.9.2017 Petrzelova Ivana 1986
půlmaraton
Z30
19.9.2017 868
18.9.2017 Provazník Milan 1966
Atletika Polička
půlmaraton
M50
26.9.2017 867
18.9.2017 Horváth David 1986
půlmaraton
M30
19.9.2017 866
18.9.2017 Krejsa Lukáš 1986
Farma Kněžství
půlmaraton
M30
20.9.2017 865
18.9.2017 Dlouhá Natálie 1980
Praha 4 Runners
půlmaraton
Z30
19.9.2017 864
18.9.2017 Tučanová Zuzana 1985
Spartak Praha 4
půlmaraton
Z30
20.9.2017 863
18.9.2017 Tučan Jindřich 1978
Spartak Praha 4
půlmaraton
M30
20.9.2017 862
17.9.2017 Polák Miloš 1979
SK TRIBEJK
půlmaraton
M30
20.9.2017 861
17.9.2017 Lopour Miroslav 1988
Fénix tým
půlmaraton
IZSM
20.9.2017 860
17.9.2017 Šindlar Libor 1972
půlmaraton
M40
26.9.2017 859
17.9.2017 Svoboda Ondřej 1981
půlmaraton
M30
26.9.2017 858
17.9.2017 Szabo David 1970
SK Nové Zámky, Slovakia
půlmaraton
M40
17.9.2017 857
17.9.2017 Kirschová Eva 1978
Draci Trutnov
půlmaraton
Z30
20.9.2017 856
17.9.2017 Učíková Michaela 1990
Běhám pro radost
půlmaraton
Z18
20.9.2017 855
17.9.2017 Ambrůžová Simona 1980
Jilemnické nebe
půlmaraton
Z30
21.9.2017 854
17.9.2017 Klouček Richard 1965
půlmaraton
M50
21.9.2017 853
17.9.2017 urxová jana 1973
půlmaraton
Z40
23.9.2017 852
17.9.2017 Pleskot Ondřej 1984
Czech TRI K. Team
půlmaraton
M30
20.9.2017 851
17.9.2017 Hejný Martin 1978
Čechtice
půlmaraton
M30
23.9.2017 850
16.9.2017 Bergmanová Marcela 1976
Chotýš run team
půlmaraton
Z40
26.9.2017 849
16.9.2017 Bergman Daniel 1972
Chotýš run team
půlmaraton
M40
26.9.2017 848
16.9.2017 Hejl Tomáš 1983
půlmaraton
M30
26.9.2017 847
15.9.2017 Smahelova Eva 1994
půlmaraton
Z18
19.9.2017 846
15.9.2017 Mizerák Radek 1988
Runsport team
půlmaraton
M18
15.9.2017 845
15.9.2017 Křemen Jaroslav 1983
HC Válec Úvaly
půlmaraton
M30
16.9.2017 844
15.9.2017 Hruška Jakub 1975
půlmaraton
M40
19.9.2017 843
14.9.2017 Král Filip 1988
Nečum a běž!
půlmaraton
M18
20.9.2017 842
14.9.2017 Čepková Hana 1980
Český běžecký klub
půlmaraton
Z30
19.9.2017 841
14.9.2017 Sombota Jiří 1959
půlmaraton
M50
15.9.2017 840
14.9.2017 Krechler Martin 1981
půlmaraton
M30
19.9.2017 839
14.9.2017 Hák Michal 1975
Sokol Studenec
půlmaraton
M40
14.9.2017 838
14.9.2017 BOĽOVÁ Miriam 1968
ŽILINA
půlmaraton
Z40
22.9.2017 837
14.9.2017 BOĽO Tibor 1966
ŽILINA
půlmaraton
M50
22.9.2017 836
13.9.2017 Zámečník Libor 1991
Young boys
půlmaraton
M18
23.9.2017 835
13.9.2017 Mašek Jiří 1979
Young boys
půlmaraton
M30
21.9.2017 834
13.9.2017 Moravec David 1999
půlmaraton
M18
15.9.2017 833
13.9.2017 Hošek Ctibor 1972
Unicorn
půlmaraton
M40
15.9.2017 832
13.9.2017 Nádhera Petr 1967
půlmaraton
M50
15.9.2017 831
13.9.2017 Vesely Lukas 1980
půlmaraton
M30
19.9.2017 830
12.9.2017 Černý Jan 1975
půlmaraton
M40
23.9.2017 829
12.9.2017 Špinler Daniel 1987
SKS Studené
půlmaraton
M30
16.9.2017 828
12.9.2017 Staněk Marek 1977
půlmaraton
M40
19.9.2017 827
12.9.2017 Hlobil Petr 1974
Šalamoun a královna ze Sáby
půlmaraton
M40
14.9.2017 826
11.9.2017 Celba Jiří 1956
půlmaraton
M60
13.9.2017 825
11.9.2017 Strachovsky Jan 1980
Etriatlon team
půlmaraton
M30
13.9.2017 824
11.9.2017 Šenkýř Jan 1992
SRTG Pardubice
půlmaraton
M18
14.9.2017 823
11.9.2017 Hrabal Antonín 1999
Baron Team
půlmaraton
M18
13.9.2017 822
11.9.2017 Reichová Michaela 2000
Baron Team
půlmaraton
Z18
13.9.2017 821
11.9.2017 Strejčková Zuzana 1962
TESTR running team
půlmaraton
Z50
19.9.2017 820
11.9.2017 Ungvári Jozef 1969
loner wolf
půlmaraton
M40
14.9.2017 819
11.9.2017 Hofmanová Petra 1984
Slezem z gauče Jaroměř
půlmaraton
Z30
16.9.2017 818
11.9.2017 Franko Martin 1980
půlmaraton
M30
13.9.2017 817
11.9.2017 Kocábová Jana 1949
Stryker team
půlmaraton
Z50
15.9.2017 816
11.9.2017 Beránková Monika 1991
Praha 4 Runners
půlmaraton
Z18
13.9.2017 815
11.9.2017 Mikulová Renata 1971
Iron Stars Beroun
půlmaraton
Z40
13.9.2017 814
11.9.2017 Mikula Miroslav 1968
Iron Stars Beroun
půlmaraton
M40
13.9.2017 813
11.9.2017 Sušil Ondřej 1973
půlmaraton
M40
12.9.2017 812
11.9.2017 Kožnar Jakub 1978
Žamberk
půlmaraton
M30
13.9.2017 811
11.9.2017 Píchal Tomáš 1960
půlmaraton
M50
13.9.2017 810
11.9.2017 Elefantová Šárka 1989
půlmaraton
Z18
12.9.2017 809
11.9.2017 Fajmon Luboš 1963
půlmaraton
M50
14.9.2017 808
10.9.2017 Gorolová Michaela 1987
Slezem z gauče Jaroměř
půlmaraton
Z30
15.9.2017 807
10.9.2017 Krysl Michal 1978
půlmaraton
M30
13.9.2017 806
10.9.2017 Hofmanová Iveta 1992
Slezem z gauče Jaroměř
půlmaraton
Z18
12.9.2017 805
10.9.2017 Hofman Jan 1986
Slezem z gauče Jaroměř
půlmaraton
M30
12.9.2017 804
10.9.2017 Střítecká Veronika 1982
půlmaraton
Z30
13.9.2017 803
10.9.2017 Kovaříková Lucie 1999
půlmaraton
Z18
12.9.2017 802
9.9.2017 Rýdlová Michaela 1979
půlmaraton
Z30
13.9.2017 801
9.9.2017 Landštof David 1983
Pij a běhej
půlmaraton
M30
19.9.2017 800
9.9.2017 Chlumský Jakub 1999
půlmaraton
M18
13.9.2017 799
9.9.2017 Popelka Jan 1992
půlmaraton
M18
13.9.2017 798
8.9.2017 Polanský Michal 1974
půlmaraton
M40
9.9.2017 797
8.9.2017 Martinek Jiří 1971
půlmaraton
M40
13.9.2017 796
8.9.2017 Horáková Kateřina 1993
půlmaraton
Z18
19.9.2017 795
8.9.2017 Papoušek Petr 1970
půlmaraton
M40
16.9.2017 794
8.9.2017 Peterka Tomáš 1978
půlmaraton
M30
15.9.2017 793
8.9.2017 Nováková Šárka 1993
SRTG Kutná Hora
půlmaraton
Z18
9.9.2017 792
7.9.2017 Veselý Jiří 1992
půlmaraton
M18
9.9.2017 791
7.9.2017 Celbova Petra 1988
půlmaraton
Z18
7.9.2017 790
7.9.2017 Karel Janků 1974
půlmaraton
M40
15.9.2017 789
7.9.2017 Zaňka Milan 1977
půlmaraton
M40
9.9.2017 788
7.9.2017 Šimandlová Klára 1972
SK OCELÁCI OSTRAVA
půlmaraton
Z40
16.9.2017 787
7.9.2017 Broulím Jaroslav 1988
půlmaraton
M18
7.9.2017 786
6.9.2017 Machač David 1981
půlmaraton
M30
9.9.2017 785
6.9.2017 Janelová Lenka 1974
Hrůzice
půlmaraton
Z40
8.9.2017 784
6.9.2017 Marková Alice 1970
STS Chvojkovice-Brod
půlmaraton
Z40
8.9.2017 783
6.9.2017 Marek Jaromír 1964
STS Chvojkovice-Brod
půlmaraton
M50
8.9.2017 782
6.9.2017 Bedroš Roman 1988
RETIA
půlmaraton
M18
6.9.2017 781
5.9.2017 Ropková Marie 1977
Báječné ženy v běhu
půlmaraton
Z40
8.9.2017 780
5.9.2017 Kasik David 1977
Kingspan
půlmaraton
M40
9.9.2017 779
5.9.2017 Silovská Silvie 1985
Seca
půlmaraton
Z30
7.9.2017 778
5.9.2017 Polách Petr 1975
půlmaraton
M40
13.9.2017 777
5.9.2017 Popelka Miloslav 1960
půlmaraton
M50
7.9.2017 776
5.9.2017 Spurný Miloš 1973
půlmaraton
M40
7.9.2017 775
5.9.2017 Kupková Slávka 1980
Atletická škola HK
půlmaraton
Z30
5.9.2017 774
5.9.2017 Lhota Zbyšek 1984
ELEVEN RUN TEAM
půlmaraton
M30
5.9.2017 773
5.9.2017 Šeděnka Michal 1987
půlmaraton
M30
5.9.2017 772
5.9.2017 Flajžík Petr 1997
půlmaraton
M18
7.9.2017 771
5.9.2017 Flajžík Petr 1968
půlmaraton
M40
7.9.2017 770
4.9.2017 Kalinová Dita 1972
půlmaraton
Z40
6.9.2017 769
4.9.2017 Popelková Iveta 1986
ČSOB
půlmaraton
Z30
6.9.2017 768
4.9.2017 Schwaningerová Petra 1982
RockMachine - Cyklomax
půlmaraton
Z30
4.9.2017 767
4.9.2017 Fröhlichová Nikol 1990
půlmaraton
Z18
9.9.2017 766
3.9.2017 Čadil Josef 1981
ČAČA
půlmaraton
M30
9.9.2017 765
3.9.2017 Lagarde Dita 1994
BMBK
půlmaraton
Z18
5.9.2017 764
3.9.2017 Novák Miloslav 1960
BMBK
půlmaraton
M50
5.9.2017 763
3.9.2017 Zetochová Iveta 1993
půlmaraton
Z18
3.9.2017 762
3.9.2017 Havel Lukáš 1982
půlmaraton
M30
5.9.2017 761
3.9.2017 Hojgr Jiří 1974
půlmaraton
M40
12.9.2017 760
3.9.2017 Nevařilová Blanka 1959
půlmaraton
Z50
6.9.2017 759
3.9.2017 Vorisek Petr 1977
půlmaraton
M40
5.9.2017 758
2.9.2017 Kasa Petr 1977
AC Dolni Chabry
půlmaraton
M40
3.9.2017 757
1.9.2017 Pajer Petr 1986
půlmaraton
M30
11.9.2017 756
1.9.2017 Borovicka Radko 1977
půlmaraton
M40
6.9.2017 755
1.9.2017 Kahl Václav 1985
Magnalink, a.s.
půlmaraton
M30
1.9.2017 754
31.8.2017 Tykvartová Romana 1985
půlmaraton
Z30
2.9.2017 753
31.8.2017 Romanovský Jiří 1975
M.K. DD Sport Daňci Olomouc
půlmaraton
M40
5.9.2017 752
31.8.2017 Zápařka Radek 1970
M.K. DD Sport Daňci Olomouc
půlmaraton
M40
5.9.2017 751
31.8.2017 Čepelka Petr 1986
půlmaraton
M30
2.9.2017 750
31.8.2017 Hašková Tereza 1991
půlmaraton
Z18
2.9.2017 749
31.8.2017 Matějka Jaroslav 1983
půlmaraton
M30
7.9.2017 748
31.8.2017 Macek Daniel 1979
půlmaraton
M30
6.9.2017 747
31.8.2017 Jebavá Ivana 1966
půlmaraton
Z50
6.9.2017 746
31.8.2017 Nádvorník Marek 1999
půlmaraton
M18
8.9.2017 745
31.8.2017 Nosková Karolína 2000
půlmaraton
Z18
8.9.2017 744
31.8.2017 Malušek Petr 1975
SK Nové Město na Moravě
půlmaraton
M40
8.9.2017 743
31.8.2017 Bradnova Saša 1983
žůžo klub team
půlmaraton
Z30
2.9.2017 742
31.8.2017 Kabeláčová Eva 1982
baskeťačky
půlmaraton
Z30
5.9.2017 741
31.8.2017 Pluhařová Rut 1972
půlmaraton
Z40
2.9.2017 740
31.8.2017 Tužil Pavel 1967
půlmaraton
M50
2.9.2017 739
31.8.2017 Azeb Nabil 1964
půlmaraton
M50
7.9.2017 738
31.8.2017 Krejsová Aneta 1987
půlmaraton
IZSZ
2.9.2017 737
31.8.2017 Horák Slavoj 1974
půlmaraton
M40
2.9.2017 736
30.8.2017 Mikula Richard 1966
MIKI FUN Bruntál
půlmaraton
M50
8.9.2017 735
30.8.2017 Matoušek Jaroslav 1983
půlmaraton
M30
1.9.2017 734
30.8.2017 Matějus Tomáš 1989
půlmaraton
M18
2.9.2017 733
30.8.2017 Novák Karel 1964
půlmaraton
M50
2.9.2017 732
30.8.2017 Tichá Petra 1990
půlmaraton
Z18
5.9.2017 731
30.8.2017 Dvořák Petr 1967
půlmaraton
M50
5.9.2017 730
30.8.2017 Novák Marek 1975
půlmaraton
M40
7.9.2017 729
30.8.2017 Polívka Vladimír 1976
Splašená lokomotiva
půlmaraton
M40
7.9.2017 728
30.8.2017 Pospíšil Zdeněk 1976
Prorubky
půlmaraton
M40
5.9.2017 727
30.8.2017 Jančík Bořek 1964
Svartes Hořice
půlmaraton
M50
1.9.2017 726
30.8.2017 Brádle Petr 1968
Dobrá Voda u Hořic
půlmaraton
M40
1.9.2017 725
30.8.2017 Polanská Lenka 1973
půlmaraton
Z40
1.9.2017 724
30.8.2017 Abrahamova Vladka 1976
půlmaraton
Z40
1.9.2017 723
30.8.2017 Čapka František 1968
Minerva Boskovice
půlmaraton
M40
1.9.2017 722
30.8.2017 ŠKRABÁLKOVÁ ZDENA 1974
půlmaraton
Z40
1.9.2017 721
30.8.2017 staffa pavel 1975
půlmaraton
M40
1.9.2017 720
30.8.2017 Semecký Petr 1987
půlmaraton
M30
1.9.2017 719
30.8.2017 Čáka Petr 1983
půlmaraton
M30
6.9.2017 717
30.8.2017 Gogola Ján 1977
půlmaraton
M40
1.9.2017 716
30.8.2017 Dvořáková Petra 1974
Atlet Šestajovice
půlmaraton
Z40
1.9.2017 715
30.8.2017 Houdková Ludmila 1962
půlmaraton
Z50
1.9.2017 714
30.8.2017 Kozlovský Ondřej 1982
půlmaraton
M30
2.9.2017 713
30.8.2017 Minařík Martin 1971
Holohlavy
půlmaraton
M40
8.9.2017 712
30.8.2017 Abeska Michal 1983
Bez treningu
půlmaraton
M30
6.9.2017 711
30.8.2017 Hlinková Zuzana 1990
půlmaraton
Z18
30.8.2017 710
30.8.2017 Mocek Jakub 1980
Mocino
půlmaraton
M30
2.9.2017 709
30.8.2017 Štěpánek Marek 1987
půlmaraton
M30
31.8.2017 708
29.8.2017 Bárta Libor 1969
půlmaraton
M40
31.8.2017 707
29.8.2017 Bureš Jakub 1991
Balda tým
půlmaraton
M18
31.8.2017 706
29.8.2017 Čechová Iva 1975
půlmaraton
Z40
4.9.2017 705
29.8.2017 Vejborná Lucie 1985
půlmaraton
Z30
31.8.2017 704
29.8.2017 Dlabáčková Miroslava 1958
půlmaraton
Z50
1.9.2017 703
29.8.2017 Sládek Augustin 1957
BMBK
půlmaraton
M60
1.9.2017 702
29.8.2017 Krupka Adam 2001
Indičtí běžci
půlmaraton
M18
31.8.2017 701
29.8.2017 Bedrna Radek 1975
BMBK
půlmaraton
M40
1.9.2017 700
29.8.2017 Lutovský Ondřej 1976
BMBK
půlmaraton
M40
1.9.2017 699
29.8.2017 Novotná Gréta 1973
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
půlmaraton
Z40
1.9.2017 698
29.8.2017 Kotěra Jiří 2000
Baron team
půlmaraton
M18
31.8.2017 697
29.8.2017 Lagarde Martin 1960
BMBK
půlmaraton
M50
1.9.2017 696
29.8.2017 Vlčan Luboš 1968
HZS Kraje Vysočina ÚO Třebíč
půlmaraton
IZSM
6.9.2017 695
29.8.2017 Šedivý Jaroslav 1982
půlmaraton
M30
31.8.2017 694
29.8.2017 Lízner Jiří 1987
ALBI
půlmaraton
M30
31.8.2017 693
29.8.2017 Sojma Petr 1973
CC Choceň
půlmaraton
M40
31.8.2017 692
29.8.2017 Hajič Jan 1976
ALBI
půlmaraton
M40
31.8.2017 691
29.8.2017 Fousková Věra 1973
půlmaraton
Z40
31.8.2017 690
29.8.2017 Havel Eduard 1962
půlmaraton
M50
31.8.2017 689
29.8.2017 Adamec Pavel 1977
půlmaraton
M40
31.8.2017 688
29.8.2017 Štaiglová Kateřina 1968
půlmaraton
Z40
31.8.2017 687
29.8.2017 Kasalová Hana 1992
půlmaraton
Z18
31.8.2017 686
29.8.2017 Boháč Jan 1981
RUN4FUN
půlmaraton
M30
7.9.2017 685
29.8.2017 ingr jiří 1976
Nemilany
půlmaraton
M40
31.8.2017 684
29.8.2017 Kotěrová Ludmila 1998
Baron team
půlmaraton
Z18
31.8.2017 683
29.8.2017 Bittnerová Vendula 1979
půlmaraton
Z30
31.8.2017 682
29.8.2017 Šejnoha Michal 1975
půlmaraton
M40
6.9.2017 681
29.8.2017 Koldinský Karol 1970
půlmaraton
M40
6.9.2017 680
29.8.2017 Otradovská Pavla 1985
půlmaraton
Z30
29.8.2017 679
29.8.2017 Bis Dalibor 1975
Pohodáři Chrudim
půlmaraton
M40
31.8.2017 678
29.8.2017 Valášková Bohumila 1975
půlmaraton
Z40
30.8.2017 677
29.8.2017 Adamec Rudolf + Adamec Lukáš + Piskač Tomáš + Adamec Tomáš 1973
Sobíňováci
půlmaraton
IZSM
31.8.2017 676
29.8.2017 Hanzlová Marie 1990
Báječné ženy v běhu
půlmaraton
Z18
31.8.2017 675
29.8.2017 cita jan 1982
hc bily ujezd
půlmaraton
M30
30.8.2017 674
29.8.2017 Trojan Petr 1982
Na co trénink
půlmaraton
M30
30.8.2017 673
29.8.2017 Skovajsa Adam 1984
půlmaraton
M30
30.8.2017 672
29.8.2017 Bosnovič Miloš 1987
Báječné Ženy v Běhu
půlmaraton
M30
31.8.2017 671
29.8.2017 Friesinger Petr 1967
půlmaraton
M50
30.8.2017 670
29.8.2017 Slanina Zdeněk 1971
půlmaraton
M40
30.8.2017 669
29.8.2017 Vavrečka Martin 1991
nic mě nenapadá
půlmaraton
M18
9.9.2017 668
29.8.2017 Fogl Marek 1972
Jablonská běžecká liga - Standa tým
půlmaraton
M40
30.8.2017 667
28.8.2017 Šulc Radek 1975
TJ Milovice
půlmaraton
M40
30.8.2017 666
28.8.2017 Osladil Radek 1985
Baron Team
půlmaraton
M30
31.8.2017 665
28.8.2017 Miler Michal 1974
půlmaraton
M40
31.8.2017 664
28.8.2017 Milerová Věra 1978
půlmaraton
Z30
1.9.2017 663
28.8.2017 Henychova Petra 1982
půlmaraton
Z30
31.8.2017 662
28.8.2017 Stuchlík Radek 1981
Universal USU Team
půlmaraton
M30
30.8.2017 661
28.8.2017 Knytl Pavel 1968
Cyklocentrum Choceň
půlmaraton
M40
30.8.2017 660
28.8.2017 Jonášová Iva 1983
Baskeťačky
půlmaraton
Z30
30.8.2017 659
28.8.2017 Ondráčková Lenka 1972
půlmaraton
IZSZ
30.8.2017 658
28.8.2017 Hoško Marek 1990
Cembrit a.s.
půlmaraton
M18
30.8.2017 657
28.8.2017 Sustr Roman 1977
půlmaraton
M40
30.8.2017 656
28.8.2017 Hoško Martin 1987
půlmaraton
M30
30.8.2017 655
28.8.2017 Martinec Petr 1979
Cembrit a.s.
půlmaraton
M30
31.8.2017 654
28.8.2017 Štencl Roman 1991
Všem Vám ukážu záda
půlmaraton
M18
6.9.2017 653
28.8.2017 Šílová Vendula 1987
půlmaraton
Z30
28.8.2017 652
28.8.2017 Raifseisová Petra 1982
půlmaraton
Z30
30.8.2017 651
28.8.2017 Novák Viktor 1976
www.kalirna.cz
půlmaraton
M40
30.8.2017 650
28.8.2017 Štaigl Jindřich 1966
půlmaraton
M50
30.8.2017 649
28.8.2017 Raska Tomas 1979
půlmaraton
M30
30.8.2017 648
28.8.2017 Halenka Milan 1965
FN Olomouc
půlmaraton
M50
28.8.2017 647
28.8.2017 Šik David 1971
půlmaraton
M40
31.8.2017 646
28.8.2017 Šmída Pavel 1987
půlmaraton
M30
28.8.2017 645
28.8.2017 Zelenka Martin 1972
Run the World
půlmaraton
M40
30.8.2017 644
28.8.2017 Polívková Monika 1971
Český běžecký klub
půlmaraton
Z40
1.9.2017 643
28.8.2017 Dlabáček Lukáš 1979
Orel Řečkovice
půlmaraton
M30
30.8.2017 642
28.8.2017 Pirkl Vlastimil 1970
Ohrazenice
půlmaraton
M40
30.8.2017 641
28.8.2017 Kalousová Hana 1978
půlmaraton
Z30
28.8.2017 640
28.8.2017 Patzák Jindřich 1975
půlmaraton
M40
30.8.2017 639
28.8.2017 Sadílková Jana 1980
půlmaraton
Z30
6.9.2017 638
28.8.2017 Lankaš Jan 1975
Prokop4Ever
půlmaraton
M40
30.8.2017 637
28.8.2017 Štorek Josef 1975
půlmaraton
M40
28.8.2017 636
28.8.2017 Dus Tomáš 1982
půlmaraton
M30
31.8.2017 635
28.8.2017 Rybková Romana 1998
www.ranapece.cz
půlmaraton
Z18
28.8.2017 634
27.8.2017 Svobodová Jana 1976
OLIVERKA
půlmaraton
Z40
6.9.2017 633
27.8.2017 Wejda Vlastimil 1978
DŘÍČ
půlmaraton
M30
5.9.2017 632
27.8.2017 Kumpoštová Martina 1995
půlmaraton
Z18
30.8.2017 631
27.8.2017 Sekyra Michal 1992
půlmaraton
M18
28.8.2017 630
27.8.2017 Černický Peter 1981
Hraj na tie nohy
půlmaraton
M30
2.9.2017 629
27.8.2017 Čelikovská Petra 1979
Rungo pro ženy
půlmaraton
Z30
31.8.2017 628
27.8.2017 Novotný František 1956
půlmaraton
M60
30.8.2017 627
27.8.2017 Vansky Miroslav 1980
půlmaraton
M30
28.8.2017 626
27.8.2017 Hofman Milan 1996
RBZ Praha
půlmaraton
M18
2.9.2017 625
27.8.2017 Trunec Martin 1964
půlmaraton
M50
28.8.2017 624
27.8.2017 Mareček Jaroslav 1980
půlmaraton
M30
28.8.2017 623
27.8.2017 Pavel Jiří 1977
Sovětice
půlmaraton
M40
28.8.2017 622
27.8.2017 Kdoulová Mirka 1986
SDH Sovětice
půlmaraton
IZSZ
28.8.2017 621
27.8.2017 Kubíček Tomáš 1989
Bojásci
půlmaraton
M18
6.9.2017 620
26.8.2017 Kotlík Kamil 1977
půlmaraton
M40
28.8.2017 619
26.8.2017 Zachovalová Eva 1980
SWELL/Altran
půlmaraton
Z30
28.8.2017 618
26.8.2017 Lorenc Tomáš 1978
půlmaraton
M30
31.8.2017 617
26.8.2017 Lorencová Andrea 1978
půlmaraton
Z30
31.8.2017 616
26.8.2017 Prachařová Renáta 1990
půlmaraton
Z18
28.8.2017 615
26.8.2017 Doležalová Kristýna 2000
půlmaraton
Z18
30.8.2017 614
26.8.2017 Vlčková Iveta 1983
Inov-8 team
půlmaraton
Z30
2.9.2017 613
26.8.2017 Kotlíková Petra 1982
Kotlíci
půlmaraton
Z30
30.8.2017 612
26.8.2017 Mejstřík Adam 1992
půlmaraton
M18
30.8.2017 611
26.8.2017 Osladilová Michaela 1977
Jeseník Run
půlmaraton
Z40
28.8.2017 610
26.8.2017 Surových Martin 1973
Jeseník Run- HZS OLK
půlmaraton
IZSM
28.8.2017 609
26.8.2017 Hurdálek Tomáš 1989
FC Zdelov
půlmaraton
M18
5.9.2017 608
26.8.2017 Smatana Milan 1973
HZS Jeseník
půlmaraton
IZSM
28.8.2017 607
25.8.2017 Hanáková Karolina 1976
atlet Šestajovice
půlmaraton
Z40
1.9.2017 606
25.8.2017 Grätz Ondřej 1984
www.ranapece.cz
půlmaraton
M30
28.8.2017 605
25.8.2017 Šustr Martin 1980
půlmaraton
M30
28.8.2017 604
25.8.2017 Machút Michal 1967
půlmaraton
M50
28.8.2017 603
25.8.2017 Krejčí Klára 1979
půlmaraton
Z30
28.8.2017 602
25.8.2017 Fleiberk Lubomír 1958
půlmaraton
M50
28.8.2017 601
25.8.2017 Fleiberková Šárka 1987
půlmaraton
Z30
25.8.2017 600
25.8.2017 Súkup Jaroslav 1979
toRun
půlmaraton
M30
30.8.2017 599
25.8.2017 Pivoňka Michal 1993
FBC Snipers Poděbrady
půlmaraton
M18
28.8.2017 598
25.8.2017 Aur Zdeněk 1953
VK Slavia Hradec Králové
půlmaraton
M60
26.8.2017 597
25.8.2017 Macáková Veronika 1984
půlmaraton
Z30
28.8.2017 596
25.8.2017 Narovcová Petra 1991
půlmaraton
Z18
28.8.2017 595
24.8.2017 Červený Michal 1976
CORPUS
půlmaraton
M40
26.8.2017 594
24.8.2017 Hrubeš Pavel 1980
půlmaraton
M30
26.8.2017 593
24.8.2017 Švorc Ondřej 1985
HC Bílý Újezd
půlmaraton
M30
26.8.2017 592
24.8.2017 Šíchová Iveta 1973
SKH KHK
půlmaraton
Z40
26.8.2017 591
24.8.2017 Solil Pavel 1983
Spolek Borek
půlmaraton
M30
24.8.2017 590
24.8.2017 Rejman Jakub 1980
půlmaraton
M30
26.8.2017 589
24.8.2017 Zajfrtova Eva 1972
půlmaraton
Z40
28.8.2017 588
24.8.2017 Hejna Leoš 1974
Sportovní klub hasičů KH kraje
půlmaraton
IZSM
26.8.2017 587
24.8.2017 Horký Petr 1965
půlmaraton
M50
25.8.2017 586
24.8.2017 Málek Jan 1988
půlmaraton
M18
25.8.2017 585
24.8.2017 Balihar Jiří 1973
Balini
půlmaraton
M40
26.8.2017 584
24.8.2017 Michalec Dominik 2000
ELEKTRA PETR MICHALEC CHOCEŇ
půlmaraton
M18
25.8.2017 583
24.8.2017 Navrátil Vlastimil 1955
půlmaraton
M60
26.8.2017 582
24.8.2017 Zpěvák Jiří 1967
půlmaraton
M50
26.8.2017 581
24.8.2017 Jelínek Roman 1985
půlmaraton
M30
25.8.2017 580
23.8.2017 Kukla Jan 1971
Kovářství Souček - Benátky
půlmaraton
M40
30.8.2017 579
23.8.2017 Konopáč Martin 1987
půlmaraton
M30
24.8.2017 578
23.8.2017 Mikulecký Pavel 1991
půlmaraton
M18
31.8.2017 577
23.8.2017 Polan Michal 1981
KC Kutná Hora
půlmaraton
IZSM
25.8.2017 576
23.8.2017 Vávra Václav 1991
Kvído Team
půlmaraton
M18
26.8.2017 575
23.8.2017 Půlpán Roman 1965
KOB Choceň
půlmaraton
M50
28.8.2017 574
23.8.2017 Vosátka Tomáš 1982
RockMachine - Cyklomax
půlmaraton
M30
23.8.2017 573
23.8.2017 Horák Petr 1975
TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou
půlmaraton
M40
25.8.2017 572
23.8.2017 Ďuriač Peter 1990
MoroSystems
půlmaraton
M18
25.8.2017 571
23.8.2017 Hlůšek Pavel Stárek 1989
MoroSystems
půlmaraton
M18
25.8.2017 570
23.8.2017 Kulhavá Eliška 1996
Atletika Dlouhoňovice
půlmaraton
Z18
26.8.2017 569
23.8.2017 Rozkovec Jiří 1989
MoroSystems
půlmaraton
M18
25.8.2017 568
23.8.2017 Hlůšek Jaroslav 1986
MoroSystems
půlmaraton
M30
25.8.2017 567
23.8.2017 Hauser Miroslav 1986
půlmaraton
M30
30.8.2017 566
23.8.2017 Němečková Zuzana 1980
půlmaraton
Z30
26.8.2017 565
23.8.2017 Tomášková Pavla 1969
To dám
půlmaraton
Z40
24.8.2017 564
23.8.2017 Špulák Josef 1971
půlmaraton
M40
30.8.2017 563
23.8.2017 Chudomel Petr 1962
půlmaraton
M50
26.8.2017 562
22.8.2017 Němeček Stanislav 1985
půlmaraton
M30
24.8.2017 561
22.8.2017 Košťal Marek 1983
půlmaraton
M30
24.8.2017 560
22.8.2017 Langášek David 1986
půlmaraton
M30
24.8.2017 559
22.8.2017 Kamasová Monika 1986
půlmaraton
Z30
24.8.2017 558
22.8.2017 Plojhar Petr 1991
půlmaraton
M18
24.8.2017 557
22.8.2017 Tomková Barbora 1980
gomango
půlmaraton
Z30
23.8.2017 556
22.8.2017 Gult Martin 1975
WIKOV
půlmaraton
M40
25.8.2017 555
22.8.2017 Cisko František 1989
Universal USU Team
půlmaraton
M18
25.8.2017 554
22.8.2017 Brož Tomáš 1998
půlmaraton
M18
24.8.2017 553
22.8.2017 Macák Ondra 1987
půlmaraton
M30
24.8.2017 552
22.8.2017 Žáková Gaja 1975
půlmaraton
Z40
25.8.2017 551
22.8.2017 Straňák Tomáš 1982
Bike Team Stará Paka
půlmaraton
M30
23.8.2017 550
21.8.2017 Opravilová Ivana 1957
půlmaraton
Z50
30.8.2017 549
21.8.2017 Lubomir Josl 1962
půlmaraton
M50
28.8.2017 548
21.8.2017 Brandýská Miroslava 1987
půlmaraton
Z30
23.8.2017 547
21.8.2017 Dvořáček Radek 1994
půlmaraton
M18
24.8.2017 546
21.8.2017 Ohlídal Jaroslav 1970
půlmaraton
M40
25.8.2017 545
21.8.2017 Mlčochová Markéta 1988
půlmaraton
Z18
25.8.2017 544
21.8.2017 Šimčík Josef 1974
půlmaraton
M40
22.8.2017 543
21.8.2017 Čeřovská Olga 1981
půlmaraton
Z30
25.8.2017 542
21.8.2017 Letko Zbyněk 1988
HZS KHK UO Jičín
půlmaraton
IZSM
23.8.2017 541
21.8.2017 Fešar Marek 1975
půlmaraton
M40
30.8.2017 540
21.8.2017 Dufková Šárka 1981
půlmaraton
Z30
23.8.2017 539
21.8.2017 Hovadová Alena 1971
Hovad team RK
půlmaraton
Z40
24.8.2017 538
21.8.2017 Mazač Jaroslav 1968
WIKOV
půlmaraton
M40
25.8.2017 537
21.8.2017 Novotný Jiří 1971
UNO Srch
půlmaraton
M40
23.8.2017 536
21.8.2017 Rataj Pavel 1969
Rokycany
půlmaraton
M40
25.8.2017 535
21.8.2017 Pokorny Vaclav 1978
půlmaraton
M30
31.8.2017 534
21.8.2017 Uhríková Alena 1984
Gomango
půlmaraton
Z30
22.8.2017 533
20.8.2017 Verner Jan 1989
půlmaraton
M18
22.8.2017 532
20.8.2017 Kotek Štěpán 1980
půlmaraton
M30
23.8.2017 531
20.8.2017 Kovář Petr 1984
půlmaraton
M30
21.8.2017 530
20.8.2017 Jirout Bohumil 1973
Gomango
půlmaraton
M40
22.8.2017 529
20.8.2017 Ročňák Petr 1994
Pardubice
půlmaraton
M18
23.8.2017 528
20.8.2017 Pospíšil Jaroslav 1978
Bike&Run Team Stará Paka
půlmaraton
M30
23.8.2017 527
20.8.2017 Zugar Ondřej 1994
půlmaraton
M18
22.8.2017 526
20.8.2017 Berná Dana 1988
půlmaraton
Z18
22.8.2017 525
20.8.2017 Čeřenská Lucie 1986
půlmaraton
Z30
21.8.2017 524
20.8.2017 Smola Josef 1980
Náchod
půlmaraton
M30
22.8.2017 523
19.8.2017 Pirkl Pavel 1979
Liberec
půlmaraton
M30
22.8.2017 522
19.8.2017 Firkušný Martin 1982
Smiřice / Kingspan
půlmaraton
M30
25.8.2017 521
19.8.2017 Bryknerová Michaela 1991
půlmaraton
Z18
31.8.2017 520
19.8.2017 Podzimková Pavla 1992
půlmaraton
Z18
30.8.2017 519
18.8.2017 Broulík Luděk 1971
Jiskra Jaroměř-Potocký
půlmaraton
M40
23.8.2017 518
18.8.2017 Dostál Pavel 1969
TYROLIT
půlmaraton
M40
22.8.2017 517
18.8.2017 Vrbický Ondřej 1996
Bomburíno Čamrčando
půlmaraton
M18
22.8.2017 516
18.8.2017 Smetana Jan 1973
půlmaraton
M40
22.8.2017 515
18.8.2017 Lášek Josef 1969
IOS Hradec Králové
půlmaraton
IZSM
23.8.2017 514
18.8.2017 Rada Oldřich 1975
UL
půlmaraton
IZSM
22.8.2017 513
18.8.2017 Tichý Stanislav 1960
Červenobílá síla
půlmaraton
M50
22.8.2017 512
18.8.2017 Tilgnerová Radka 1980
GoMango
půlmaraton
Z30
26.8.2017 511
18.8.2017 Kadlec Miroslav 1986
půlmaraton
M30
19.8.2017 510
18.8.2017 Bílý Zdeněk 1959
Hvězda Pardubice
půlmaraton
M50
22.8.2017 509
18.8.2017 Cinková Jitka 1968
AC Pardubice
půlmaraton
Z40
22.8.2017 508
17.8.2017 Přemyslovský Jan 1985
Šumperk
půlmaraton
M30
24.8.2017 507
17.8.2017 Doubek Lukáš 1987
půlmaraton
M30
19.8.2017 506
17.8.2017 Šámal Oldřich 1977
půlmaraton
M40
19.8.2017 505
17.8.2017 Tkáč Ján 1973
půlmaraton
M40
22.8.2017 504
17.8.2017 Tůma Jan 1999
SKP Nymburk
půlmaraton
M18
22.8.2017 503
17.8.2017 Medlík Ctirad 1958
Šumperk
půlmaraton
M50
22.8.2017 502
17.8.2017 Dokoupil Tomáš 1983
DDsport Daňci
půlmaraton
M30
18.8.2017 501
17.8.2017 Romanovský Dušan 1976
Daňci DDsport
půlmaraton
M40
24.8.2017 500
17.8.2017 PONČA Dušan 1973
Festina lente
půlmaraton
M40
25.8.2017 499
16.8.2017 Hvězdová Dagmar 1976
půlmaraton
Z40
23.8.2017 498
16.8.2017 Kosek Luboš 1979
Argo-Hytos
půlmaraton
M30
18.8.2017 497
16.8.2017 Brinkman Jarka 1977
Gomango
půlmaraton
Z40
25.8.2017 496
16.8.2017 Černá Kateřina 1973
půlmaraton
Z40
18.8.2017 495
16.8.2017 Směja Daniel 1980
Trek 1324
půlmaraton
M30
24.8.2017 494
16.8.2017 Cyrankowská Martina 1991
půlmaraton
Z18
18.8.2017 493
16.8.2017 Rejl Michal 1974
půlmaraton
M40
18.8.2017 492
16.8.2017 Špinlerová Pavla 1980
půlmaraton
Z30
18.8.2017 491
16.8.2017 Martinkova Tereza 1986
půlmaraton
Z30
18.8.2017 490
16.8.2017 Tymichová Ivana 1980
půlmaraton
Z30
22.8.2017 489
16.8.2017 Říhová Zdeňka 1959
půlmaraton
Z50
18.8.2017 488
15.8.2017 Jedlinský Miloš 1994
půlmaraton
M18
19.8.2017 487
15.8.2017 Horáčková Pavlína 1989
půlmaraton
Z18
17.8.2017 486
15.8.2017 Ondrišková Eva 1975
Lanškroun
půlmaraton
Z40
17.8.2017 484
15.8.2017 Zelenková Marie 1978
půlmaraton
Z30
19.8.2017 483
15.8.2017 Adamírová Lenka 1989
půlmaraton
Z18
16.8.2017 482
15.8.2017 Pavlík David 1980
Šneci v pohybu
půlmaraton
M30
22.8.2017 481
15.8.2017 Dressler Petr 1985
půlmaraton
M30
23.8.2017 480
14.8.2017 Nárožný Jakub 1989
AČR
půlmaraton
IZSM
16.8.2017 479
14.8.2017 Kočí David 1979
půlmaraton
M30
14.8.2017 478
14.8.2017 Simon Martin 1980
Dopravní zdravotní služba Náchod
půlmaraton
IZSM
16.8.2017 477
14.8.2017 Šimáčková Veronika 1981
Jeden měsíc běžce
půlmaraton
Z30
14.8.2017 476
14.8.2017 Jelínek Jiří 1979
Kopasport.cz
půlmaraton
M30
14.8.2017 475
14.8.2017 kulhanek jiri 1983
půlmaraton
M30
22.8.2017 474
14.8.2017 Urbanová Johana 1992
půlmaraton
Z18
15.8.2017 473
14.8.2017 Brzak Milan 1973
půlmaraton
M40
18.8.2017 472
14.8.2017 Vyhnálek Petr 1975
půlmaraton
M40
22.8.2017 471
14.8.2017 Havlůj František 1983
půlmaraton
M30
16.8.2017 470
14.8.2017 Dachovský Radovan 1969
Tempo Malšovice
půlmaraton
M40
15.8.2017 469
13.8.2017 Pavlík pavel 1977
půlmaraton
M40
19.8.2017 468
13.8.2017 Šotola Daniel 1999
CCCP
půlmaraton
M18
17.8.2017 467
13.8.2017 Bergmanová Eva 1989
půlmaraton
Z18
16.8.2017 466
13.8.2017 Antuš Erik 1976
SANUS HK
půlmaraton
M40
15.8.2017 465
12.8.2017 Havlena David 1971
Gomango
půlmaraton
M40
16.8.2017 464
12.8.2017 Havlenová Radka 1978
Gomango
půlmaraton
Z30
16.8.2017 463
12.8.2017 Blažkova Barbora 1997
půlmaraton
Z18
22.8.2017 462
12.8.2017 Blažek Karel 1973
půlmaraton
M40
22.8.2017 461
12.8.2017 Šabrata Jakub 1995
ŘIDIČEM.CZ
půlmaraton
M18
19.8.2017 460
12.8.2017 Irein Marek 1991
ŘIDIČEM.CZ
půlmaraton
M18
16.8.2017 459
12.8.2017 Irein Jan 1979
ŘIDIČEM.CZ
půlmaraton
M30
16.8.2017 458
12.8.2017 Sobotka Vlastimil 1999
půlmaraton
M18
17.8.2017 457
12.8.2017 Hofman Jiri 1984
For the horde!
půlmaraton
M30
19.8.2017 456
12.8.2017 Kahoun Jan 1986
půlmaraton
M30
15.8.2017 455
11.8.2017 Šafková Jana 1993
půlmaraton
Z18
15.8.2017 454
11.8.2017 Lambert Josef 1947
Syrovátka
půlmaraton
M60
19.8.2017 453
11.8.2017 Křeček Jiří 1998
ELEVEN RUN TEAM
půlmaraton
M18
11.8.2017 452
11.8.2017 Jiruška Martin 1987
půlmaraton
M30
15.8.2017 451
11.8.2017 Rak Josef 1973
SK Solnice
půlmaraton
M40
15.8.2017 450
10.8.2017 Jarošová Klára 1988
půlmaraton
Z18
17.8.2017 449
10.8.2017 Valenta Michal 1985
půlmaraton
M30
17.8.2017 448
10.8.2017 Husárová Michaela 1982
půlmaraton
IZSZ
17.8.2017 447
10.8.2017 Kolembus David 1987
SLAVKOVŠTÍ RAFANI
půlmaraton
M30
17.8.2017 446
10.8.2017 Ondrová Lada 1973
půlmaraton
Z40
18.8.2017 445
10.8.2017 Kramář Michal 1995
TJ Sokol Janov
půlmaraton
M18
12.8.2017 444
10.8.2017 Medková Petra 1988
Unicorn
půlmaraton
Z18
16.8.2017 443
10.8.2017 Tobišek Martin 1980
půlmaraton
M30
11.8.2017 442
9.8.2017 Střecha Martin 1973
půlmaraton
M40
11.8.2017 441
9.8.2017 Horáková Monika 1987
půlmaraton
Z30
11.8.2017 440
9.8.2017 Končitík Martin 1987
SLAVKOVŠTÍ RAFANI
půlmaraton
M30
12.8.2017 439
9.8.2017 Karas Pavel 1974
Převážně neškodný DBT
půlmaraton
M40
16.8.2017 438
9.8.2017 Stengel Peter 1983
Bühler Motor
půlmaraton
M30
9.8.2017 437
9.8.2017 Neumann Andreas 1962
Bühler Motor
půlmaraton
M50
9.8.2017 436
9.8.2017 Malý Lukáš 1983
KKL
půlmaraton
M30
17.8.2017 435
9.8.2017 Holler Monika 1972
Bühler Motor
půlmaraton
Z40
9.8.2017 434
9.8.2017 Brod Sabrina 1984
Bühler Motor
půlmaraton
Z30
9.8.2017 433
9.8.2017 kehárová Kateřina 1965
půlmaraton
Z50
15.8.2017 432
9.8.2017 Skalník Roman 1977
půlmaraton
M40
11.8.2017 431
9.8.2017 Bartošek Adam 1981
ERA
půlmaraton
M30
15.8.2017 430
9.8.2017 Šembera Jan 1988
půlmaraton
M18
11.8.2017 429
9.8.2017 Marek Dušan 1976
půlmaraton
M40
15.8.2017 428
9.8.2017 Lacaille Zuzana 1986
RETIA
půlmaraton
Z30
9.8.2017 427
8.8.2017 Srp Radek 1974
Unicorn
půlmaraton
M40
10.8.2017 426
8.8.2017 Lacinová Jana 1990
půlmaraton
Z18
15.8.2017 425
8.8.2017 Benešová Veronika 1984
půlmaraton
Z30
15.8.2017 424
8.8.2017 Balousová Andrea 1982
půlmaraton
Z30
11.8.2017 423
8.8.2017 Weisser Jan 1988
BCB
půlmaraton
M18
9.8.2017 422
8.8.2017 Neužilová Michaela 1993
půlmaraton
Z18
12.8.2017 421
8.8.2017 Kořínková Tereza 1993
půlmaraton
Z18
15.8.2017 420
8.8.2017 Pátek Michal 1986
K.O.B. Choceň
půlmaraton
M30
15.8.2017 419
8.8.2017 Březinová Hana 1974
půlmaraton
Z40
15.8.2017 418
8.8.2017 Lád Jiří 1983
Unicorn
půlmaraton
M30
18.8.2017 417
8.8.2017 Petr Jan 1998
Ještětice
půlmaraton
M18
15.8.2017 416
8.8.2017 Petr Jan 1977
Ještětice
půlmaraton
M40
15.8.2017 415
8.8.2017 Vostoupal Richard 1978
Ještětice
půlmaraton
M30
15.8.2017 414
8.8.2017 Švorc Jiří 1983
Ještětice
půlmaraton
M30
15.8.2017 413
8.8.2017 Dostál Václav 1982
Unicorn
půlmaraton
M30
9.8.2017 412
8.8.2017 Kořínek Martin 1963
půlmaraton
M50
9.8.2017 411
7.8.2017 Felkl Tomáš 1973
půlmaraton
M40
15.8.2017 410
7.8.2017 Felklová Kateřina 1977
půlmaraton
Z40
15.8.2017 409
7.8.2017 Trousil David 1989
AC GoMango Högner
půlmaraton
M18
8.8.2017 408
7.8.2017 Pojmon Leoš 1976
RETIA
půlmaraton
M40
7.8.2017 407
7.8.2017 Kubík vlastimil 1964
SRTG Kutná Hora
půlmaraton
M50
11.8.2017 406
7.8.2017 Chourová Martina 1972
půlmaraton
Z40
9.8.2017 405
7.8.2017 Pavlíková Iva 1979
půlmaraton
Z30
8.8.2017 404
7.8.2017 Brzek David 1989
RETIA
půlmaraton
M18
7.8.2017 403
7.8.2017 Hřib Jakub 1981
půlmaraton
M30
9.8.2017 402
7.8.2017 Kovárník Zdeněk 1968
půlmaraton
M40
9.8.2017 401
7.8.2017 Dvořáček Jan 1986
RETIA
půlmaraton
M30
7.8.2017 400
6.8.2017 Chábera Ondřej 1993
STR Kutná Hora
půlmaraton
M18
8.8.2017 399
6.8.2017 Kuklíková Lucie 1997
STR Kutná Hora
půlmaraton
Z18
8.8.2017 398
6.8.2017 Kovářová Monika 1965
půlmaraton
Z50
8.8.2017 397
6.8.2017 Zezulka Dušan 1971
půlmaraton
M40
8.8.2017 396
6.8.2017 Procházka Miroslav 1981
SRTG Kutná Hora
půlmaraton
M30
8.8.2017 395
4.8.2017 Kučera Martin 1980
ELEVENRUNTEAM
půlmaraton
M30
4.8.2017 394
4.8.2017 Havalec Štefan 1957
půlmaraton
M60
8.8.2017 393
4.8.2017 Dařbuján Lukáš 1977
půlmaraton
M40
8.8.2017 392
4.8.2017 Loprais Radomír 1983
půlmaraton
M30
5.8.2017 391
4.8.2017 Hlavatý Michal 1975
půlmaraton
M40
8.8.2017 390
4.8.2017 Behounkova Lucie 1986
půlmaraton
Z30
8.8.2017 389
4.8.2017 Kynclova Zuzana 1981
půlmaraton
Z30
8.8.2017 388
4.8.2017 Havířová Sylva 1980
půlmaraton
Z30
8.8.2017 387
3.8.2017 Kokštejn Pavel 1977
půlmaraton
M40
11.8.2017 386
3.8.2017 Světelská Denisa 2000
půlmaraton
Z18
5.8.2017 385
3.8.2017 Moravec Marian 1971
SCHILLER Choceň TT
půlmaraton
IZSM
11.8.2017 384
3.8.2017 Nejedlý Miroslav 1975
Převážně neškodný
půlmaraton
M40
11.8.2017 383
3.8.2017 Koravský Roman 1969
ELEVEN RUN TEAM
půlmaraton
M40
3.8.2017 382
3.8.2017 Vala Lukáš 1988
Molekula
půlmaraton
M18
5.8.2017 381
3.8.2017 Horka Katerina 1988
Molekula
půlmaraton
Z18
5.8.2017 380
3.8.2017 Mráček Marek 1978
půlmaraton
M30
8.8.2017 379
3.8.2017 Macura Tomáš 1992
půlmaraton
M18
4.8.2017 378
2.8.2017 Hromádko Kamil 1975
1. BK Radčice
půlmaraton
M40
2.8.2017 377
1.8.2017 vichova eva 1982
půlmaraton
Z30
8.8.2017 376
1.8.2017 Demel Ondřej 1979
Proindustry
půlmaraton
M30
3.8.2017 375
1.8.2017 Malý Jan 1973
ELEVEN RUN TEAM
půlmaraton
M40
1.8.2017 374
1.8.2017 Bernard Adam 1990
Unicorn
půlmaraton
M18
3.8.2017 373
1.8.2017 Gottwald Jan 1980
Agentura 2G
půlmaraton
M30
3.8.2017 372
1.8.2017 Štětka Robert 1971
půlmaraton
M40
8.8.2017 371
1.8.2017 Matyáš Miroslav 1976
Jituláci
půlmaraton
M40
3.8.2017 370
31.7.2017 Peterková Hana 1972
půlmaraton
Z40
3.8.2017 369
31.7.2017 Baťka Tomáš 1993
půlmaraton
M18
2.8.2017 368
31.7.2017 Rozman Tomáš 1991
půlmaraton
M18
2.8.2017 367
31.7.2017 Schreiberová Štěpánka 1973
půlmaraton
Z40
8.8.2017 366
31.7.2017 Hovorka Martin 1980
půlmaraton
M30
2.8.2017 365
31.7.2017 Szpaková Ilona 1977
půlmaraton
Z40
3.8.2017 364
31.7.2017 Juchelková Iveta 1970
Růženky
půlmaraton
Z40
3.8.2017 363
31.7.2017 Veselá Vladislava 1984
půlmaraton
Z30
9.8.2017 362
31.7.2017 Stránský Radek 1977
TJ Sokol Jestřabí Lhota
půlmaraton
M40
3.8.2017 361
31.7.2017 Skalička Martin 1980
půlmaraton
M30
1.8.2017 360
30.7.2017 Prostředníková Anna 1984
půlmaraton
Z30
9.8.2017 359
30.7.2017 Paul Pavel 1987
půlmaraton
M30
30.7.2017 358
30.7.2017 Knytl Jan 1987
půlmaraton
M30
8.8.2017 357
30.7.2017 Bečvarovská Petra 1975
půlmaraton
Z40
4.8.2017 356
30.7.2017 Sháněl Martin 1973
DuPont CZ
půlmaraton
M40
1.8.2017 355
30.7.2017 Kříž Jiří 1972
půlmaraton
M40
5.8.2017 354
30.7.2017 Vícha Jan 1977
půlmaraton
M40
9.8.2017 353
29.7.2017 Skalka Jakub 1991
půlmaraton
M18
2.8.2017 352
29.7.2017 Pejša Jan 1975
smí být prázdné
půlmaraton
M40
5.8.2017 351
29.7.2017 Vrána Zdeněk 1974
.
půlmaraton
IZSM
1.8.2017 350
28.7.2017 Bartoš Petr 1966
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
půlmaraton
M50
1.8.2017 349
28.7.2017 Zemánek Milan 1978
půlmaraton
M30
1.8.2017 348
28.7.2017 Jacík Filip 1997
BIDFOOD
půlmaraton
M18
1.8.2017 347
28.7.2017 Jacík Milan 1974
BIDFOOD
půlmaraton
M40
1.8.2017 346
28.7.2017 Bečvarovská Kristýna 1989
půlmaraton
Z18
3.8.2017 345
27.7.2017 Hák Jakub 1985
půlmaraton
M30
29.7.2017 344
27.7.2017 Vincenc Roman 1974
zahrádkáři Satý Jiří
půlmaraton
M40
5.8.2017 343
27.7.2017 Kassayová Silvia 1968
SilStyle
půlmaraton
Z40
29.7.2017 342
27.7.2017 Nováková Kateřina 1981
půlmaraton
Z30
29.7.2017 341
26.7.2017 Pečenka Jakub 1995
půlmaraton
M18
28.7.2017 340
26.7.2017 Moník Petr 1977
UH HK
půlmaraton
M40
26.7.2017 339
26.7.2017 Hrdinka Jirka 1982
Run4fun
půlmaraton
M30
27.7.2017 338
26.7.2017 Vondruška Bohuslav 1986
půlmaraton
M30
27.7.2017 337
25.7.2017 Hvězda Jiří 1978
půlmaraton
M30
31.7.2017 336
25.7.2017 Kvašinský Pavel 1969
půlmaraton
M40
27.7.2017 335
25.7.2017 Havel Jan 1982
TJ Fotři
půlmaraton
M30
1.8.2017 334
25.7.2017 Havlová Veronika 1983
TJ Fotři
půlmaraton
Z30
26.7.2017 333
25.7.2017 Čermák Zdeněk 1976
půlmaraton
M40
27.7.2017 332
24.7.2017 Frydl Saito Tomoko 1975
půlmaraton
Z40
26.7.2017 331
24.7.2017 Zumr Jan 1964
Ochranářský pumpy PSP
půlmaraton
IZSM
26.7.2017 330
24.7.2017 Šmíd David 1991
Ochranářský pumpy PSP
půlmaraton
IZSM
26.7.2017 329
24.7.2017 Geršl Jakub 1982
půlmaraton
M30
24.7.2017 328
24.7.2017 Paličková Blanka 1977
Vodafone
půlmaraton
Z40
24.7.2017 327
23.7.2017 Zapletal Josef 1975
půlmaraton
M40
25.7.2017 326
23.7.2017 Imlauf Pavel 1985
půlmaraton
M30
26.7.2017 325
23.7.2017 Hartmanová Marcela 1970
AC GoMango Hogner
půlmaraton
Z40
25.7.2017 324
22.7.2017 Snopkova Jana 1969
SimplyGIGA
půlmaraton
Z40
28.7.2017 323
21.7.2017 Šteinerová Radka 1971
půlmaraton
Z40
26.7.2017 322
20.7.2017 Pazdirek Marcus 1975
půlmaraton
M40
24.7.2017 321
20.7.2017 Heczkova Jana 1969
půlmaraton
Z40
24.7.2017 320
20.7.2017 Sedněvová Šárka 1987
půlmaraton
Z30
24.7.2017 319
20.7.2017 Beran Stanislav 1978
půlmaraton
M30
24.7.2017 318
20.7.2017 Pala Josef 1984
půlmaraton
M30
24.7.2017 317
20.7.2017 Lhota Jindrich 1977
půlmaraton
M40
24.7.2017 316
20.7.2017 Fabianova Aneta 1986
YOLO
půlmaraton
Z30
24.7.2017 315
20.7.2017 Kraus Tomáš 1973
Branovský statek
půlmaraton
M40
27.7.2017 314
19.7.2017 Blašková Barbora 1976
půlmaraton
Z40
21.7.2017 313
19.7.2017 Kroulík Václav 1985
půlmaraton
M30
21.7.2017 312
19.7.2017 Blašková Nikola 1991
půlmaraton
Z18
21.7.2017 311
19.7.2017 Řeháčková Monika 1988
půlmaraton
Z18
20.7.2017 310
19.7.2017 Gremlica Filip 1983
půlmaraton
M30
26.7.2017 309
19.7.2017 Šeda Jakub 1993
půlmaraton
M18
20.7.2017 308
19.7.2017 Vacarda Vladimír 1959
ELEVEN RUN TEAM
půlmaraton
M50
19.7.2017 307
18.7.2017 Krempa Milan 1963
AC Gomango Högner
půlmaraton
M50
21.7.2017 306
18.7.2017 Makovský Tomáš 1970
Fajn Tým
půlmaraton
M40
21.7.2017 305
18.7.2017 Pašková Monika 1974
Lipovka
půlmaraton
Z40
25.7.2017 304
18.7.2017 Hušner Milan 1985
Bílina
půlmaraton
M30
18.7.2017 303
18.7.2017 Kočíb Jan 1979
půlmaraton
M30
20.7.2017 302
17.7.2017 Randa Drahomír 1974
půlmaraton
M40
20.7.2017 301
17.7.2017 Bican Jan 1972
KINGSPAN
půlmaraton
M40
18.7.2017 300
17.7.2017 Urban Jan 1974
Lanškroun
půlmaraton
M40
26.7.2017 299
17.7.2017 Žabčík Marek 1980
půlmaraton
M30
18.7.2017 298
16.7.2017 Svobodová Markéta 1995
půlmaraton
Z18
18.7.2017 297
16.7.2017 Kučerová Pavla 1983
AC GoMango Hogner
půlmaraton
Z30
18.7.2017 296
16.7.2017 Nárožný Radomír 1988
Přátelé Žehu
půlmaraton
M18
20.7.2017 295
16.7.2017 Ondrejička Peter 1963
půlmaraton
M50
24.7.2017 294
16.7.2017 Cvejn Miloš 1988
půlmaraton
M18
22.7.2017 293
16.7.2017 Holingerová Eva 1980
půlmaraton
Z30
18.7.2017 292
16.7.2017 Holinger Jiří 1977
Koldín-Rájec
půlmaraton
M40
22.7.2017 291
15.7.2017 Petržíková Jana 1973
půlmaraton
Z40
18.7.2017 290
14.7.2017 Zeman Daniel 1983
RSFK divize Hradec
půlmaraton
M30
22.7.2017 289
14.7.2017 Horák Michal 1975
TJ Sokol Studnice
půlmaraton
M40
18.7.2017 288
14.7.2017 Nožka Roman 1970
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
půlmaraton
M40
21.7.2017 287
13.7.2017 Buryan Michal 1977
AKVM
půlmaraton
M40
20.7.2017 286
13.7.2017 Beneš Jiří 1988
půlmaraton
M18
15.7.2017 285
13.7.2017 Dzoba Robin 1983
Kingspan
půlmaraton
M30
20.7.2017 284
13.7.2017 Polák Miloš 1968
půlmaraton
M40
19.7.2017 283
12.7.2017 Tomášek Adam 1981
půlmaraton
M30
14.7.2017 282
11.7.2017 Stejskal Drahoslav 1988
Unicorn
půlmaraton
M18
18.7.2017 281
11.7.2017 Pischnoth Pavel 1976
Bidfood
půlmaraton
M40
12.7.2017 280
10.7.2017 Švajcr Radek 1972
Bidfood
půlmaraton
M40
12.7.2017 279
10.7.2017 Nislerová Eliška 1992
půlmaraton
Z18
14.7.2017 278
10.7.2017 Kopecký Matěj 1991
půlmaraton
M18
12.7.2017 277
10.7.2017 Kopecký Radim 1968
půlmaraton
M40
12.7.2017 276
9.7.2017 Bendlová Petra 1979
Mattoni Freerun Pardubice
půlmaraton
Z30
14.7.2017 275
7.7.2017 Bárta Josef 1977
půlmaraton
M40
11.7.2017 274
5.7.2017 Bělehrádek Pavel 1958
TJ Čolek
půlmaraton
M50
11.7.2017 272
5.7.2017 Kubík Kamil 1980
Perun s tebou
půlmaraton
M30
11.7.2017 271
3.7.2017 Kubelková Daniela 1968
půlmaraton
Z40
5.7.2017 270
2.7.2017 Valc Tomáš 1985
půlmaraton
M30
5.7.2017 269
1.7.2017 Chrobáková Karolína 2000
půlmaraton
Z18
4.7.2017 268
1.7.2017 Hurych Jan 1980
půlmaraton
M30
4.7.2017 267
1.7.2017 Lenhartová Adéla 1990
AC GoMango Högner
půlmaraton
Z18
11.7.2017 266
1.7.2017 Polášková Miluše 1986
půlmaraton
Z30
4.7.2017 265
1.7.2017 Pavolková Andrea 1976
půlmaraton
Z40
12.7.2017 264
30.6.2017 Vojtíšek Tomáš 1973
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
půlmaraton
M40
4.7.2017 263
29.6.2017 Křováček Jaromír 1960
Liga 100 Hradec Králové
půlmaraton
M50
1.7.2017 262
29.6.2017 Mráz Jaroslav 1980
půlmaraton
M30
29.6.2017 261
28.6.2017 Hromádko Jaroslav 1971
AČR VP Pardubice
půlmaraton
M40
4.7.2017 260
28.6.2017 kuttich martin 1968
půlmaraton
M40
30.6.2017 259
28.6.2017 Tomšík Zdeněk 1987
půlmaraton
M30
28.6.2017 258
28.6.2017 Pilný Marek 1973
TE
půlmaraton
M40
28.6.2017 257
27.6.2017 Čuda Jan 1982
HazenaHorka.cz
půlmaraton
M30
8.7.2017 256
27.6.2017 Žůrek Libor 1981
HazenaHorka.cz
půlmaraton
IZSM
29.6.2017 255
27.6.2017 Kobertová Vendula 1988
půlmaraton
Z18
4.7.2017 254
27.6.2017 Krejčí Jan 1985
Zapomenutá bota
půlmaraton
M30
29.6.2017 253
26.6.2017 Kubicek Jaroslav 1989
půlmaraton
M18
27.6.2017 252
26.6.2017 Herman Jan 1987
půlmaraton
M30
27.6.2017 251
25.6.2017 Neyrinck Noel 1970
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
půlmaraton
M40
28.6.2017 250
25.6.2017 Adamec Radim 1976
TK Letohrad
půlmaraton
M40
28.6.2017 249
23.6.2017 Cejpek Stanislav 1977
půlmaraton
M40
27.6.2017 248
22.6.2017 Beneda Jan 1979
Kingspan
půlmaraton
M30
27.6.2017 247
21.6.2017 Kesslerova Olga 1984
půlmaraton
Z30
29.6.2017 246
21.6.2017 Nováčková Tereza 1988
půlmaraton
Z18
24.6.2017 245
21.6.2017 Kučerová Štěpánka 1987
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
půlmaraton
Z30
24.6.2017 244
20.6.2017 Růžičková Janička 1991
půlmaraton
IZSZ
28.6.2017 243
20.6.2017 Šindelářová Stanislava 1979
FK Čáslav
půlmaraton
Z30
24.6.2017 242
19.6.2017 Joštová Barbora 1992
půlmaraton
Z18
21.6.2017 241
19.6.2017 Kolátor František 1980
Unicorn
půlmaraton
M30
21.6.2017 240
18.6.2017 cuc martin 1974
cucák
půlmaraton
M40
20.6.2017 239
16.6.2017 Malina Miroslav 1969
půlmaraton
M40
20.6.2017 238
15.6.2017 Franc Bohuslav 1980
Unicorn
půlmaraton
M30
20.6.2017 237
13.6.2017 Scháněl Petr 1980
Unicorn
půlmaraton
M30
20.6.2017 236
12.6.2017 Benešová Kateřina 1977
Lipovka Team
půlmaraton
Z40
14.6.2017 235
12.6.2017 Kozlovský Jan 1989
Unicorn
půlmaraton
M18
14.6.2017 234
11.6.2017 Feřtrová Petra 1979
půlmaraton
Z30
14.6.2017 233
11.6.2017 Doucha Jiří 1971
Hvězda Pardubice
půlmaraton
M40
12.6.2017 232
11.6.2017 Adámek Jakub 1985
půlmaraton
M30
14.6.2017 231
10.6.2017 Kopecký Martin 1979
půlmaraton
M30
14.6.2017 230
9.6.2017 Hanzl Filip 1980
půlmaraton
M30
13.6.2017 229
9.6.2017 Golová Zuzana 1987
půlmaraton
Z30
13.6.2017 228
8.6.2017 Cibulka Martin 1985
půlmaraton
M30
9.6.2017 227
8.6.2017 Luštincová Martina 1988
půlmaraton
Z18
9.6.2017 226
7.6.2017 Judová Petra 1975
Běhna z Trauče
půlmaraton
Z40
9.6.2017 225
6.6.2017 Harvan Marek 1967
Kondiční běžci vysokomýtští
půlmaraton
M50
14.6.2017 224
6.6.2017 Dolenská Nikolka 1993
Sokol Semily
půlmaraton
Z18
10.6.2017 223
6.6.2017 Nechanický Ondřej 1991
půlmaraton
M18
14.6.2017 222
6.6.2017 Benešová Barbora 1993
Sokol Semily
půlmaraton
Z18
10.6.2017 221
6.6.2017 Mikulecký Stanislav 1978
Unicorn
půlmaraton
M30
15.6.2017 220
6.6.2017 Žďánský Jaroslav 1977
INTECHNOLOGY
půlmaraton
M40
8.6.2017 219
6.6.2017 Helcl Ladislav 1975
půlmaraton
M40
7.6.2017 218
5.6.2017 Nimshausová Hana 1981
půlmaraton
Z30
14.6.2017 217
5.6.2017 Novotná Magda 1975
Tchičína-run
půlmaraton
Z40
7.6.2017 216
5.6.2017 Safínová Lucie 1982
půlmaraton
Z30
7.6.2017 215
5.6.2017 Havranová Lenka 1976
Tchičína-run
půlmaraton
Z40
14.6.2017 214
5.6.2017 Johan Marek 1978
půlmaraton
IZSM
13.6.2017 213
5.6.2017 Louka Milan 1977
půlmaraton
M40
6.6.2017 212
5.6.2017 Krotil Ondřej 1988
půlmaraton
M18
6.6.2017 211
5.6.2017 Svoboda David 1979
půlmaraton
M30
7.6.2017 210
5.6.2017 Dogaru Vasil 1981
Rungo.cz
půlmaraton
M30
6.6.2017 209
4.6.2017 Jindra Petr 1971
Buderus/Kerteam
půlmaraton
M40
7.6.2017 208
4.6.2017 Eisner Jan 1978
Buderus
půlmaraton
M30
13.6.2017 207
4.6.2017 Vycpálková Marie 1998
půlmaraton
Z18
10.6.2017 206
4.6.2017 Zubr Hynek 1973
NORD
půlmaraton
M40
7.6.2017 205
3.6.2017 Šambergerová Barbora 1997
gerlov
půlmaraton
Z18
6.6.2017 204
3.6.2017 Šambergerová Anna 1995
Gerlov
půlmaraton
Z18
6.6.2017 203
3.6.2017 Samberger Karel 1958
gerlov
půlmaraton
M50
6.6.2017 202
1.6.2017 Ketnerová Věra 1958
půlmaraton
Z50
6.6.2017 201
1.6.2017 Ketner Karel 1958
půlmaraton
M50
6.6.2017 200
31.5.2017 Konta Roman 1980
půlmaraton
M30
2.6.2017 199
30.5.2017 Hlavatá Veronika 1972
Sakiho holky
půlmaraton
Z40
30.5.2017 198
29.5.2017 Kočová Alena 1986
půlmaraton
Z30
31.5.2017 197
29.5.2017 nemšovský adrián 1971
půlmaraton
M40
31.5.2017 196
29.5.2017 Vondrousova Petra 1976
Fitness Club Slovany
půlmaraton
Z40
31.5.2017 195
29.5.2017 Vašinová Markéta 1975
TJ Sokol Horní Brusnice
půlmaraton
Z40
30.5.2017 194
26.5.2017 Binar Petr 1969
půlmaraton
M40
30.5.2017 193
26.5.2017 Valkoun Petr 1973
půlmaraton
M40
30.5.2017 192
26.5.2017 Součková Jana 1987
půlmaraton
Z30
3.6.2017 191
25.5.2017 Továrek Vladimír 1976
půlmaraton
M40
31.5.2017 190
25.5.2017 Punia Parvinder 1975
půlmaraton
Z40
27.5.2017 189
24.5.2017 Hradil Dušan 1980
RoadBlock
půlmaraton
M30
26.5.2017 188
22.5.2017 Heinek Jindřich 1990
půlmaraton
M18
27.5.2017 187
22.5.2017 Pavlovová Lea 1991
půlmaraton
Z18
26.5.2017 186
20.5.2017 Štěpánek Oldřich 1982
Lékaři
půlmaraton
M30
23.5.2017 184
20.5.2017 Česal Martin 1988
půlmaraton
M18
27.5.2017 183
20.5.2017 Brettschneiderová Kateřina 1973
půlmaraton
Z40
27.5.2017 182
19.5.2017 Dlugošová Simona 1988
půlmaraton
Z18
25.5.2017 181
17.5.2017 Golova Tereza 1985
půlmaraton
Z30
20.5.2017 180
17.5.2017 Ayrer Martin 1982
půlmaraton
M30
18.5.2017 179
17.5.2017 Kosorín Dominik 1985
půlmaraton
M30
19.5.2017 178
16.5.2017 Škrobák Jiří 1982
Klub přátel sv. Jána
půlmaraton
M30
18.5.2017 177
15.5.2017 Rusínová Monika 1977
SK Žebětín
půlmaraton
Z40
16.5.2017 176
15.5.2017 Šimerda Jiří 1969
půlmaraton
M40
25.5.2017 175
15.5.2017 Hartman Radek 1982
půlmaraton
M30
24.5.2017 174
12.5.2017 Moulisová Hana 1964
Galen
půlmaraton
Z50
16.5.2017 173
11.5.2017 Fiala Tomáš 1980
půlmaraton
IZSM
18.5.2017 172
11.5.2017 Lešková Tereza 1980
půlmaraton
Z30
16.5.2017 171
11.5.2017 Laža Ondra 1980
půlmaraton
M30
15.5.2017 170
10.5.2017 Míšek David 1978
Sokol Hradec Králové
půlmaraton
M30
16.5.2017 169
9.5.2017 Skrášek Ivo 1964
půlmaraton
M50
11.5.2017 168
8.5.2017 Poborská Jitka 1965
AC Čáslav
půlmaraton
Z50
11.5.2017 167
8.5.2017 Poborský Ladislav 1953
AC Čáslav
půlmaraton
M60
11.5.2017 166
6.5.2017 Nejedlý Petr 1976
půlmaraton
M40
10.5.2017 165
3.5.2017 Karešová Anna 1999
půlmaraton
Z18
5.5.2017 164
3.5.2017 Kaška Filip 1971
DUKASE
půlmaraton
M40
9.5.2017 163
2.5.2017 Kareš Petr 1967
půlmaraton
M50
5.5.2017 162
30.4.2017 Ungerová Lenka 1989
ELEVEN RUN TEAM
půlmaraton
IZSZ
4.5.2017 161
28.4.2017 Gruntorád Jiří 1979
gruntorad.cz
půlmaraton
M30
29.4.2017 160
25.4.2017 Skalický Petr 1977
půlmaraton
M40
27.4.2017 159
25.4.2017 Koutová Lenka 1990
půlmaraton
Z18
27.4.2017 158
23.4.2017 Jureček Jan 1983
půlmaraton
M30
26.4.2017 157
23.4.2017 cetel Miroslav 1960
maratonsky klub
půlmaraton
M50
4.5.2017 156
22.4.2017 Chocholoušová Jitka 1981
Pandovic
půlmaraton
Z30
25.4.2017 155
22.4.2017 Dostál Michal 1982
Pandovic
půlmaraton
M30
25.4.2017 154
19.4.2017 Chaloupecký Martin 1989
půlmaraton
M18
21.4.2017 153
19.4.2017 Novák Michal 1978
půlmaraton
M30
21.4.2017 152
18.4.2017 Borkovcová Tereza 1990
půlmaraton
Z18
25.4.2017 151
18.4.2017 Saňáková Josefína 2000
půlmaraton
Z18
25.4.2017 150
18.4.2017 Hlavsová Olga 1977
půlmaraton
Z40
24.4.2017 149
17.4.2017 Kamenický Tomáš 1985
půlmaraton
M30
19.4.2017 148
17.4.2017 Hubáček Jaroslav 1966
půlmaraton
M50
19.4.2017 147
16.4.2017 Balcar Jaroslav 1975
půlmaraton
M40
26.4.2017 146
15.4.2017 Slavíček Jan 1988
půlmaraton
M18
19.4.2017 145
14.4.2017 Nezbeda Tomáš 1985
půlmaraton
M30
19.4.2017 144
11.4.2017 Šperková Lenka 1988
půlmaraton
Z18
13.4.2017 143
10.4.2017 Kotásková Sylvie 1988
půlmaraton
Z18
13.4.2017 142
10.4.2017 Adamíra Jan 1986
půlmaraton
M30
12.4.2017 141
10.4.2017 Toman Radim 1980
Dobrý běh
půlmaraton
M30
14.4.2017 140
9.4.2017 Stecher Bedrich 1953
půlmaraton
M60
13.4.2017 139
8.4.2017 Prokopec Daniel 1970
půlmaraton
M40
12.4.2017 138
8.4.2017 Tony Smith 1963
půlmaraton
M50
12.4.2017 137
7.4.2017 Filingerová Radka 1978
SysleŽije
půlmaraton
Z30
12.4.2017 136
6.4.2017 Marek Martin 1974
Nepolisy
půlmaraton
M40
8.4.2017 135
5.4.2017 Janíčková Simona 1973
půlmaraton
Z40
13.4.2017 134
5.4.2017 Tichá Jana 1987
půlmaraton
Z30
7.4.2017 133
4.4.2017 Černá Petra 1977
Báječné ženy v běhu
půlmaraton
Z40
10.4.2017 132
3.4.2017 Polách Jakub 1976
Sri Chinmoy Maraton Team
půlmaraton
M40
3.4.2017 131
3.4.2017 Novotný Filip 1977
Klenečská
půlmaraton
M40
6.4.2017 130
3.4.2017 Kunstová Adéla 1987
půlmaraton
Z30
6.4.2017 129
2.4.2017 Chaloupka Tomáš 1985
Králové Hradecká provozní a.s.
půlmaraton
M30
13.4.2017 128
31.3.2017 Lochman Petr 1977
půlmaraton
M40
6.4.2017 127
29.3.2017 Láníčková Martina 1964
Brno
půlmaraton
Z50
8.4.2017 126
25.3.2017 Černá Pavla 1988
půlmaraton
Z18
1.4.2017 125
21.3.2017 Pšenička Jiří 1968
Fajn Tým
půlmaraton
M40
1.4.2017 124
21.3.2017 Libichová Renáta 1979
půlmaraton
Z30
1.4.2017 123
18.3.2017 Hanzal Petr 1973
Ochranářský pumpy PSP
půlmaraton
M40
21.3.2017 122
18.3.2017 Špičák Lukáš 1990
Ochranářský pumpy PSP
půlmaraton
M18
21.3.2017 121
18.3.2017 Lehotský Lukáš 1981
Ochranářský pumpy PSP
půlmaraton
M30
21.3.2017 120
18.3.2017 Král Petr 1973
Ochranářský pumpy PSP
půlmaraton
M40
21.3.2017 119
18.3.2017 Jelínek Marek 1975
Ochranářský pumpy PSP
půlmaraton
M40
21.3.2017 118
18.3.2017 Janata Libor 1982
Ochranářský pumpy PSP
půlmaraton
IZSM
21.3.2017 117
18.3.2017 Havran Ondřej 1981
Ochranářský pumpy PSP
půlmaraton
M30
21.3.2017 116
18.3.2017 Honzl Jiří 1972
Ochranářský pumpy PSP
půlmaraton
M40
21.3.2017 115
15.3.2017 Pannová Pavla 1965
půlmaraton
Z50
17.3.2017 114
15.3.2017 Bartošová Klára 1983
půlmaraton
Z30
16.3.2017 113
10.3.2017 Kekulová Tereza 1977
Báječné ženy v běhu
půlmaraton
Z40
11.3.2017 112
7.3.2017 Ouda Jan 1982
půlmaraton
M30
9.3.2017 111
26.2.2017 Bartková Pavlína 1972
půlmaraton
Z40
2.3.2017 110
26.2.2017 Bartek Oldřich 1976
půlmaraton
M40
2.3.2017 109
24.2.2017 Mikulková Radka 1984
Glatt
půlmaraton
Z30
24.2.2017 108
22.2.2017 Vetchý Jan 1985
Iscarex Česká Třebová
půlmaraton
M30
4.3.2017 107
22.2.2017 Škaldová Hana 1979
GLATT
půlmaraton
Z30
22.2.2017 106
21.2.2017 DVOŘÁKOVÁ ZUZANA 1985
půlmaraton
Z30
21.2.2017 105
21.2.2017 Marek Rudolf 1954
půlmaraton
M60
23.2.2017 104
20.2.2017 Babák Pavel 1985
Glatt
půlmaraton
M30
20.2.2017 103
19.2.2017 Harapát David 1972
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
půlmaraton
M40
21.2.2017 102
19.2.2017 Dycka Jan 1980
Podrážek
půlmaraton
M30
21.2.2017 101
18.2.2017 Jüptner Petr 1978
SC Alemannia Fuchsberg
půlmaraton
M30
22.2.2017 100
18.2.2017 Matějíčková Martina 1976
půlmaraton
Z40
27.2.2017 99
15.2.2017 Trousilová Pavlína 1969
AC Gomango-Högner
půlmaraton
Z40
18.2.2017 98
14.2.2017 Zavřelová Jana 1968
Zavři Němčice
půlmaraton
Z40
16.2.2017 97
13.2.2017 Zavřelová Barbora 1992
Zavři Němčice
půlmaraton
Z18
15.2.2017 96
13.2.2017 Pešina Jan 1989
půlmaraton
M18
16.2.2017 95
10.2.2017 dvořák libor 1981
půlmaraton
M30
18.2.2017 94
1.2.2017 Volf Jiří 1973
půlmaraton
M40
7.2.2017 93
1.2.2017 Čentíš Ján 1964
Čáslav
půlmaraton
M50
7.2.2017 92
30.1.2017 Syrovátková Jana 1989
půlmaraton
Z18
7.2.2017 91
24.1.2017 Rychtera Petr 1983
půlmaraton
M30
25.1.2017 90
17.1.2017 Bílek Jiří 1974
půlmaraton
M40
20.1.2017 89
15.1.2017 Friedl Marek 1972
půlmaraton
M40
17.1.2017 88
13.1.2017 Hrůša Vojtěch 1999
TJ Sokol HK
půlmaraton
M18
17.1.2017 87
12.1.2017 Bagová Linda 1990
Glatt
půlmaraton
Z18
17.1.2017 86
8.1.2017 Leško Daniel 1983
Divočáci Lú
půlmaraton
M30
13.1.2017 85
7.1.2017 Josífková Iveta 1987
půlmaraton
Z30
17.1.2017 84
7.1.2017 Kochaníčková Nikola 1995
půlmaraton
Z18
11.1.2017 83
4.1.2017 Lilko František 1954
půlmaraton
M60
11.1.2017 82
2.1.2017 Josková Jana 1983
půlmaraton
Z30
4.1.2017 81
31.12.2016 Jahoda Zdeněk 1977
Team Rarámuri
půlmaraton
M40
11.1.2017 80
31.12.2016 Votypková Pavla 1970
BŽB
půlmaraton
Z40
7.1.2017 79
31.12.2016 Novák Ladislav 1978
půlmaraton
M30
4.1.2017 78
31.12.2016 Křečan Pavel 1974
půlmaraton
M40
3.1.2017 77
31.12.2016 Kučerová Markéta 1977
půlmaraton
Z40
5.1.2017 76
31.12.2016 Kucera Tomas 1976
půlmaraton
M40
5.1.2017 75
31.12.2016 Tecl Jan 1958
Troubsko
půlmaraton
M50
11.1.2017 74
31.12.2016 Sládek František 1983
CC Choceň
půlmaraton
M30
3.1.2017 73
31.12.2016 Halamka Petr 1971
Squadra
půlmaraton
M40
4.1.2017 72
30.12.2016 Petrová Gabriela 1978
půlmaraton
Z30
3.1.2017 71
30.12.2016 Mazura Tomas 1978
půlmaraton
M30
31.12.2016 70
30.12.2016 Toman Michal 1981
půlmaraton
M30
31.12.2016 69
30.12.2016 Pospíšil Daniel 1978
půlmaraton
M30
3.1.2017 68
30.12.2016 Fifka Jan 1976
půlmaraton
M40
3.1.2017 67
30.12.2016 Sláma Martin 1968
SPORTVISIO.cz
půlmaraton
M40
3.1.2017 66
30.12.2016 Marek Ondřej 1964
půlmaraton
M50
3.1.2017 65
29.12.2016 Hrouda Vojtěch 1964
půlmaraton
M50
31.12.2016 64
29.12.2016 Fouknerová Iva 1972
půlmaraton
Z40
31.12.2016 63
29.12.2016 Rejcha Karel 1974
Vysoká nad Labem
půlmaraton
M40
30.12.2016 62
29.12.2016 Šimek Jiří 1986
HTW
půlmaraton
M30
30.12.2016 61
28.12.2016 Beneš Petr 1986
půlmaraton
M30
30.12.2016 60
28.12.2016 Vojtěch Pavel 1972
Horní Jelení
půlmaraton
M40
30.12.2016 59
27.12.2016 Fejglova Simona 1981
půlmaraton
Z30
3.1.2017 58
27.12.2016 Navrátil Jiří 1973
půlmaraton
M40
29.12.2016 57
27.12.2016 Švarc Aleš 1978
Pocem
půlmaraton
M30
29.12.2016 56
27.12.2016 Zítková Irena 1988
půlmaraton
Z18
30.12.2016 54
27.12.2016 Tylšová Karolína 1988
půlmaraton
Z18
29.12.2016 53
27.12.2016 Hanzl Radko 1961
V Lukách
půlmaraton
M50
28.12.2016 52
27.12.2016 Hanzlová Radka 1994
půlmaraton
Z18
28.12.2016 51
27.12.2016 Zoubek Michal 1973
Poolservis
půlmaraton
M40
29.12.2016 50
26.12.2016 Beránek Pavel 1968
půlmaraton
M40
30.12.2016 49
26.12.2016 Šimáková Klára 1983
půlmaraton
Z30
31.12.2016 48
26.12.2016 Číž Josef 1971
půlmaraton
M40
28.12.2016 47
26.12.2016 Trávníček Marek 1976
půlmaraton
M40
29.12.2016 46
26.12.2016 Janušková Marie 1965
půlmaraton
Z50
29.12.2016 45
26.12.2016 Tomáš Zdeněk 1971
Triatlon Býšť
půlmaraton
M40
29.12.2016 44
26.12.2016 Hušková Jana 1974
Silvini Madshus team
půlmaraton
Z40
28.12.2016 43
26.12.2016 Hušek Jaroslav 1972
SILVINI MADSHUS team
půlmaraton
M40
28.12.2016 42
26.12.2016 Celar Marek 1982
Run4fun
půlmaraton
M30
4.1.2017 41
26.12.2016 Pavlíková Tereza 1989
půlmaraton
Z18
30.12.2016 40
26.12.2016 Ospaldová Jana 1970
půlmaraton
Z40
28.12.2016 39
25.12.2016 Bačkovská Petra 1978
půlmaraton
Z30
28.12.2016 38
24.12.2016 Volter Zdeněk 1966
půlmaraton
M50
29.12.2016 37
21.12.2016 Morávek Ivan 1965
půlmaraton
M50
29.12.2016 36
21.12.2016 Maruna Robert 1978
Rozběháme Uherské Hradiště
půlmaraton
M30
22.12.2016 35
21.12.2016 Capoušek Miroslav 1970
3D Fitness Race Team
půlmaraton
M40
22.12.2016 34
21.12.2016 Comorek Jan 1956
půlmaraton
M60
22.12.2016 33
20.12.2016 Čepela Milan 1975
půlmaraton
M40
22.12.2016 32
20.12.2016 Suchanová Edita 1979
půlmaraton
Z30
22.12.2016 31
20.12.2016 Vysoká Hanka 1975
DIVOČÁCI LÚ
půlmaraton
Z40
22.12.2016 30
19.12.2016 Bláha Jiří 1975
Houmr Coowa team
půlmaraton
M40
24.12.2016 29
18.12.2016 Czagan Jan 1971
SDH Dědek
půlmaraton
M40
21.12.2016 28
18.12.2016 Rataj Jindřích 1974
HOBBYRUNTEAM Mladá Vožice
půlmaraton
M40
21.12.2016 27
17.12.2016 Přibylová Hilda 1981
půlmaraton
Z30
21.12.2016 26
17.12.2016 Kamenský Zdenek 1996
půlmaraton
M18
21.12.2016 25
16.12.2016 Klein Josef 1985
půlmaraton
M30
19.12.2016 24
16.12.2016 Kriesche Petr 1980
půlmaraton
M30
19.12.2016 23
16.12.2016 Abert Jakub 1989
půlmaraton
M18
22.12.2016 22
15.12.2016 Kubová Ludmila 1971
půlmaraton
Z40
16.12.2016 21
14.12.2016 Samková Lenka 1982
půlmaraton
Z30
15.12.2016 20
12.12.2016 Pleskač Bohumír 1954
půlmaraton
M60
13.12.2016 19
12.12.2016 Pavliš Jiří 1984
půlmaraton
M30
13.12.2016 18
7.12.2016 Hrdý Jaroslav 1972
půlmaraton
M40
8.12.2016 17
7.12.2016 Kolářová Lucie 1991
půlmaraton
Z18
8.12.2016 16
6.12.2016 Příhoda Martin 1979
Tasmanian tigers
půlmaraton
M30
7.12.2016 15
5.12.2016 Bojko Petra 1981
půlmaraton
Z30
6.12.2016 14
5.12.2016 Volejník Zdeněk 1974
půlmaraton
M40
5.12.2016 13
3.12.2016 Maceček Martin 1970
půlmaraton
M40
7.12.2016 12
3.12.2016 Macháčková Zuzana 1977
půlmaraton
Z40
12.12.2016 11
2.12.2016 Bartošová Martina 1971
půlmaraton
Z40
5.12.2016 10
2.12.2016 Rybář Radek 1983
Teplice
půlmaraton
M30
5.12.2016 9
2.12.2016 Dovičín Petr 1979
půlmaraton
M30
5.12.2016 8
2.12.2016 Dovičín Michal 1988
#BBB team (Báječní Bratři Běží)
půlmaraton
M18
11.12.2016 7
1.12.2016 Kulhánek Martin 1983
Šneček team
půlmaraton
M30
2.12.2016 6
1.12.2016 Nevoránek Libor 1992
půlmaraton
M18
2.12.2016 5
1.12.2016 Tomšíková Lenka 1989
Šneček team
půlmaraton
Z18
9.12.2016 4
1.12.2016 Knápek Daniel 1976
Sokol Bynina
půlmaraton
M40
7.12.2016 3
1.12.2016 Marek Vojtěch 1988
SK Svěrák
půlmaraton
M18
2.12.2016 2
1.12.2016 Izáková Iveta 1983
SRTG Hradec Králové
půlmaraton
Z30
2.12.2016 1