Přihlášen
Závodník
Ročník
Team
Trať
Kat.
Platba
30.10.2017 Zdeňková Petra 1975
Vodnáři
GR
Z2
2.11.2017
8.9.2017 Pichová Martina 1974
prosim startovat s Iveta Havlikova
GR
Z2
15.9.2017
7.9.2017 Havlíková Iveta 1977
GR
Z2
9.9.2017
5.9.2017 Peterová Věra 1975
GR
Z2
13.9.2017
29.9.2017 Mašatová Ingrid 1971
Rokytka
GR
Z2
4.10.2017
10.9.2017 Babušková Stanislava 1974
GR
Z2
13.9.2017
4.9.2017 Andělová Monika 1970
DÁMTO
GR
Z2
6.9.2017
30.9.2017 Nouzová Eva 1991
Chaos
GR
Z
5.10.2017
4.9.2017 Šťastná Andrea 1988
RECUTECH
GR
Z
6.9.2017
30.10.2017 Vybíralová Veronika 1987
GR
Z
1.11.2017
18.9.2017 Mala Marie 1988
Maxáci
GR
Z
21.9.2017
29.10.2017 Šindlerová Dita 1991
SVVAT
GR
Z
31.10.2017
28.10.2017 Smolinská Hana 1985
GR
Z
2.11.2017
24.10.2017 Hrachovinová Kristýna 1991
GR
Z
31.10.2017
28.10.2017 Pavelková Anna 1998
GR
Z
31.10.2017
30.10.2017 Koudelková Lucie 1988
GR
Z
1.11.2017
24.10.2017 Lamošová Jana 1997
GR
Z
31.10.2017
31.10.2017 Hampejsová Martina 1990
New Roll Runners
GR
Z
2.11.2017
22.9.2017 Dvořáčková Petra 1987
Maxáci
GR
Z
26.9.2017
22.10.2017 Vacková Eliška 1988
Princezny
GR
Z
24.10.2017
4.9.2017 Štíbalová Kateřina 1989
MK Kladno
GR
Z
6.9.2017
30.9.2017 Urbanová Jaroslava 1995
Parťáci
GR
Z
4.10.2017
4.9.2017 Rylková Kateřina 1985
Jsem si zlomil šavli!
GR
Z
6.9.2017
30.10.2017 Švrčková Dominika + Koudelková Lucie 1993
GR
Z
1.11.2017
21.10.2017 Stejskalová Barbora 1989
GR
Z
22.10.2017
22.9.2017 Pipová Tihelková Jana 1983
GR
Z
27.9.2017
7.10.2017 Přibylová Alexandra 1984
CrossFit Destiny
GR
Z
10.10.2017
16.9.2017 Vondráčková Jana 1984
Maxáci
GR
Z
19.9.2017
22.9.2017 Jurča Ivo + Kolář Jakub + Klaudinger Tomáš + Voleková Zuzana 1989
Moraváci
GR
T
26.9.2017
31.10.2017 Nezbeda Tomáš + Fojtík Tomáš 1985
GR
T
1.11.2017
17.10.2017 Špruček Jan + Vacková Tereza 1991
GR
MIX
20.10.2017
31.10.2017 Zahradník Tomáš + Zábská Eliška 1988
GR
MIX
2.11.2017
16.9.2017 Belko Stanislav + Honusová Eva 1987
Šabubo
GR
MIX
19.9.2017
4.9.2017 Krejčová Lucie + Říha Pavel 1992
Tygrofans
GR
MIX
12.9.2017
6.9.2017 Šindler Radek + Daniela Šubrtová 1986
GR
MIX
8.9.2017
29.10.2017 Plecitá Tereza + Matouš Adam 1999
DUOSIS
GR
MIX
2.11.2017
31.10.2017 Šebková Klára + Janda Luboš 1987
Škodíci
GR
MIX
1.11.2017
28.10.2017 Karlová Martina + Tomáš Nepokoj 1995
SDH Vlkjas
GR
MIX
2.11.2017
27.9.2017 Čermáková Veronika + Krupička Lukáš 1987
SRTG Praha
GR
MIX
4.10.2017
2.10.2017 Pávová Gabriela + Páv Radovan 1975
Čápici
GR
MIX
4.10.2017
31.10.2017 Náhlík Jan + Vysloužilová Kateřina 1981
Total Vital
GR
MIX
1.11.2017
3.10.2017 Vodenka Tomáš + Andrea Šebková 1982
INVENTI
GR
MIX
6.10.2017
4.9.2017 Königová Lucie + Libor Judl 1986
Bootcamp Team
GR
MIX
6.9.2017
27.10.2017 Jarůšková Aneta + Musil Jakub 1995
GR
MIX
1.11.2017
27.9.2017 Sedláček David + Dvořáková Tereza 1988
SRTG Česká
GR
MIX
28.9.2017
13.9.2017 Lampárková Pavlína + Ivan Chalupník 1995
GR
MIX
15.9.2017
10.10.2017 Míšková Tereza + Ruffer Jan 1993
SRTG Olomouc
GR
MIX
12.10.2017
29.10.2017 Skuhrovec Aleš + Kroupová Ludmila 1994
GR
MIX
31.10.2017
1.10.2017 Novák Zdeněk + Nováková Nikola 1989
GR
MIX
7.10.2017
9.9.2017 Kopecký Aleš + Bulisová Eva 1978
Altus Pons
GR
MIX
14.9.2017
7.9.2017 Raslová Marie + Řezníček David 1982
2running hearts
GR
MIX
12.9.2017
5.9.2017 Kubečková Jana + Kubeček Milan 1980
GR
MIX
6.9.2017
2.10.2017 Marek Filip + Řeháčková Barbora 1995
BF team
GR
MIX
10.10.2017
4.9.2017 Svobodová Mirka + Tomáš Világi 1987
Tomi & Miri
GR
MIX
6.9.2017
17.10.2017 Bozděch Marek + Tůmová Lenka 1993
Masomlejnci
GR
MIX
17.10.2017
4.9.2017 Svobodova Jirina + Jakub Svoboda 1974
Super team Bilina
GR
MIX
14.9.2017
17.10.2017 Svobodová Klára + Ladislav Rapčan 1986
GR
MIX
17.10.2017
4.9.2017 Smutná Veronika + Smutný Martin 1981
Kobylňáci I
GR
MIX
8.9.2017
12.9.2017 HUBÁLEK David 1974
GR
M2
16.9.2017
10.10.2017 Kolovrátník Jiří 1977
JIROUS
GR
M2
13.10.2017
1.10.2017 Grepl Leos 1974
GR
M2
4.10.2017
13.10.2017 Klikoš Jiří 1955
Vlčata
GR
M2
17.10.2017
18.10.2017 Balog Josef 1978
perunova sekera
GR
M2
20.10.2017
25.9.2017 Stuchlik Bohumil 1966
GR
M2
30.9.2017
4.9.2017 Antoš Jaroslav 1973
SRTG Rokycany
GR
M2
6.9.2017
20.10.2017 Adam Martin 1972
GR
M2
21.10.2017
4.9.2017 Beneš Petr 1977
Kvíčala team
GR
M2
8.9.2017
12.11.2017 Dvořák František 1977
GR
M2
14.11.2017
12.10.2017 Dvořák Libor 1974
TRIUMPHALIS
GR
M2
12.10.2017
4.9.2017 Hráček Antonín 1973
SVVAT
GR
M2
13.9.2017
29.10.2017 Vepřek Karel 1977
GR
M2
31.10.2017
14.9.2017 NÉMA Tibor 1964
TRIUMPHALIS
GR
M2
16.9.2017
26.9.2017 Daniel Marcel 1971
GR
M2
30.9.2017
22.10.2017 Lopata Daniel 1976
GR
M2
24.10.2017
4.9.2017 Šeda Radek 1977
Barbarians from Giant Mountains
GR
M2
9.9.2017
21.9.2017 Křepela Pavel 1978
Téčka T42
GR
M2
30.9.2017
29.9.2017 Pipa Robert 1974
GR
M2
4.10.2017
31.10.2017 Šůstek Richard 1973
GR
M2
2.11.2017
16.9.2017 Rejmont Pavel 1962
TJ Slavoj Syrovátka
GR
M2
19.9.2017
29.9.2017 Víšek Pavel 1976
Tři švagři
GR
M2
4.10.2017
17.10.2017 Šanda Martin 1976
CZ
GR
M2
17.10.2017
29.9.2017 Kuník Jiří 1978
GR
M2
4.10.2017
27.9.2017 Miltner Milan 1971
Pierburg Team
GR
M2
30.9.2017
13.10.2017 Pavlíček Petr 1978
TNT
GR
M2
17.10.2017
29.9.2017 Polčan Štefan 1975
Incore fitness team
GR
M2
4.10.2017
4.9.2017 Lavrovič Michal 1973
Angry pandas
GR
M2
7.9.2017
6.9.2017 Šubrt Marek 1973
GR
M2
9.9.2017
31.10.2017 Pacola David 1978
GR
M2
1.11.2017
4.9.2017 Liška Jan 1975
GR
M2
7.9.2017
30.10.2017 štrunc michal 1970
GR
M2
4.11.2017
18.9.2017 Brož Michal 1978
Maxáci
GR
M2
27.9.2017
30.9.2017 Sochor Lukáš 1978
Varovi legie
GR
M2
7.10.2017
4.9.2017 Ryšavý Martin 1975
PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE
GR
M2
13.9.2017
31.10.2017 Babala Jan 1972
GR
M2
7.11.2017
26.9.2017 Švadlák Petr 1972
VH Fitness
GR
M2
28.9.2017
28.10.2017 Sládek Jaroslav 1972
GR
M2
31.10.2017
20.9.2017 Kytýr Pavel 1974
GR
M2
27.9.2017
14.10.2017 Škvor Josef 1955
GR
M2
17.10.2017
4.9.2017 Černoch Michal 1977
GR
M2
7.9.2017
26.9.2017 Kubasa Jiří 1977
Maratonstav Úpice
GR
M2
28.9.2017
29.9.2017 Šmudla Radek 1975
Tři švagři
GR
M2
4.10.2017
13.10.2017 Knobloch Petr 1978
TNT
GR
M2
17.10.2017
22.9.2017 Řezníček Jan 1973
Junák Č.Kostelec
GR
M2
23.9.2017
14.10.2017 Musílek Petr 1966
GR
M2
17.10.2017
4.9.2017 Hlava Roman 1978
Běháme v Holicích a okolí
GR
M2
6.9.2017
29.10.2017 Kučera Radek 1972
GR
M2
7.11.2017
13.10.2017 Beneš Petr 1979
TNT
GR
M
17.10.2017
25.10.2017 Uher Tomáš 1985
GR
M
27.10.2017
29.9.2017 Kozák Milan 1991
GR
M
30.9.2017
4.9.2017 Petráň David 1987
GR
M
12.9.2017
4.9.2017 Snopko David 1982
shybuj.cz
GR
M
9.9.2017
27.10.2017 Koula Lukáš 1989
Libertus
GR
M
2.11.2017
27.9.2017 Křivohlavý Radek 1989
Pierburg Team
GR
M
30.9.2017
30.9.2017 Voříšek Luděk 1982
Skorpion
GR
M
5.10.2017
14.10.2017 Drinka Filip 1991
GR
M
17.10.2017
22.10.2017 Vondráček Zdeněk 1987
Princezny
GR
M
24.10.2017
29.9.2017 Kubišta Miroslav 1984
Incore fitness team
GR
M
4.10.2017
4.9.2017 Štíbal Martin 1988
MK Kladno
GR
M
6.9.2017
4.9.2017 Roth Zdeněk 1985
GR
M
12.9.2017
4.9.2017 Hisem Miroslav 1983
GR
M
6.9.2017
31.10.2017 Kutík Jaroslav 1984
Tvrdý játra
GR
M
3.11.2017
24.10.2017 Vacek Jiří 1996
GR
M
1.11.2017
30.9.2017 Marjánko Robert 1991
Parťáci
GR
M
10.10.2017
13.9.2017 Sanko Robin 1990
Shybuj.cz
GR
M
15.9.2017
29.9.2017 Černý Lukáš 1995
GR
M
4.10.2017
11.10.2017 Domorád Vojtěch 1986
GR
M
11.10.2017
24.10.2017 Sládek Martin 1987
GR
M
26.10.2017
13.9.2017 Jaroš Marek 1994
GR
M
15.9.2017
4.9.2017 Militký Jan 1983
GR
M
9.9.2017
25.10.2017 Beránek Jiří + Váňa Jaris + Kalčík Petr 1991
GR
M
28.10.2017
31.10.2017 Beran Lukáš 1986
Spartan gym
GR
M
3.11.2017
10.9.2017 Vaníček Petr 1991
GR
M
19.9.2017
19.9.2017 Vydra Tomáš 1999
GR
M
19.9.2017
30.9.2017 Dvořák Martin 1980
Varovi legie
GR
M
7.10.2017
13.10.2017 Behenský Jan 1991
Rozběháme Česko
GR
M
17.10.2017
4.9.2017 Komárek Pavel 1981
Hostivařský Spartacus
GR
M
6.9.2017
30.10.2017 Janeček Miroslav 1990
GR
M
1.11.2017
16.10.2017 Čihák Martin 1991
Pneuservis František Kulháň
GR
M
16.10.2017
12.10.2017 Beneš Ladislav 1989
ABUS Přelouč
GR
M
14.10.2017
4.9.2017 Kysilka Lukáš 1987
GR
M
6.9.2017
26.10.2017 Picka Jan 1987
GR
M
28.10.2017
8.9.2017 Thomayer Jan 1997
GR
M
12.9.2017
14.10.2017 Hýř Marek 1989
GR
M
17.10.2017
4.9.2017 Diblík Jan 1984
GR
M
5.9.2017
5.9.2017 Dufka Vladislav 1991
Viktorie team
GR
M
9.9.2017
27.9.2017 Raszyk Tomáš 1983
Pak jdem chlastat
GR
M
4.10.2017
4.9.2017 Škraněk Jiří 1982
GR
M
6.9.2017
30.10.2017 Illéš Martin 1998
Spartan Patriot Team Slovakia
GR
M
1.11.2017
26.9.2017 Fierla Martin 1986
GR
M
4.10.2017
30.9.2017 Vojta Vladimír 1986
Chaos
GR
M
6.10.2017
13.10.2017 Zahradník Tomáš 1980
TNT
GR
M
19.10.2017
29.10.2017 Šmok David 1993
Retardíci
GR
M
31.10.2017
16.10.2017 Růžička Martin 1986
Seveřani
GR
M
17.10.2017
14.10.2017 R Lukáš 1984
GR
M
20.10.2017
4.9.2017 Uhlík Roman 1986
SRTG Kolín
GR
M
6.9.2017
6.9.2017 Ždímal Michal 1985
Ždimiators
GR
M
8.9.2017
17.9.2017 Kubeček Martin 1989
GR
M
19.9.2017
27.10.2017 Diringer Břetislav 1990
Fit Factory Třinec
GR
M
31.10.2017
4.9.2017 Bohatý Martin 1980
GR
M
6.9.2017
4.9.2017 Černý Jakub 1992
GR
M
8.9.2017
27.10.2017 Vacek Dominik 1987
ZASEBE
GR
M
7.11.2017
30.10.2017 Vaníček Josef 1989
GR
M
1.11.2017
31.10.2017 Hyhlík Jakub 1981
GR
M
2.11.2017
24.9.2017 Branda Filip 1989
GR
M
25.9.2017
14.10.2017 Syrový Filip 1998
GR
M
17.10.2017
23.10.2017 Hnátek Jaroslav 1985
GR
M
1.11.2017
25.10.2017 Váňa Jaris + Beránek Jiří + Kalčík Petr 1980
GR
M
28.10.2017
13.10.2017 Klikoš Jiří 1985
Fox
GR
M
17.10.2017
19.10.2017 Třešňák Radim 1984
GR
M
21.10.2017
4.9.2017 Jaroš Josef 1982
GR
M
12.9.2017
4.9.2017 Toman Miloš 1988
GR
M
6.9.2017
28.10.2017 Rédl Miroslav 1984
GR
M
2.11.2017
31.10.2017 Kašpar Daniel 1986
Tvrdý játra
GR
M
2.11.2017
24.10.2017 Šebela Jakub 1991
Hello Kitty
GR
M
31.10.2017
27.9.2017 Němec David 1981
Pierburg Team
GR
M
30.9.2017
4.9.2017 Fojtík Václav 1984
GR
M
6.9.2017
25.10.2017 Kalčík Petr + Váňa Jaris + Beránek Jiří 1983
GR
M
28.10.2017
29.10.2017 Klicpera Václav 1986
Překonej sám sebe...
GR
M
29.10.2017
14.9.2017 Křižan Martin 1982
GR
M
15.9.2017
29.9.2017 Rychlík Jakub 1994
GR
M
4.10.2017
11.10.2017 Koliba Jiří 1980
GR
M
19.10.2017
16.10.2017 Šalomoun Stanislav 1983
GR
M
20.10.2017
10.9.2017 KADRMAS Martin 2000
GR
M
13.9.2017
27.9.2017 Petrides Oldřich 1980
TRIUMPHALIS
GR
M
4.10.2017
15.9.2017 Dvořák Miroslav 1999
GR
M
19.9.2017
30.9.2017 Zmitko Jan 1988
Hasiči Zdiby
GR
M
5.10.2017
24.10.2017 Zukal David 1992
GR
M
26.10.2017
9.9.2017 Mezík Erik 1992
pán
GR
M
12.9.2017
4.9.2017 Novotný Martin 1987
SVVAT
GR
M
6.9.2017
27.10.2017 Březina Michal 1992
Krkonoše
GR
M
28.10.2017
30.10.2017 Illéš Jozef 1983
GR
M
1.11.2017
31.10.2017 Dvořák David 1983
Tvrdý játra
GR
M
9.11.2017
22.10.2017 Mazura Ondřej 1989
Czech Extreme Runners
GR
M
31.10.2017
27.9.2017 Kubasová Leona 2004
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
GR
JZ
1.10.2017
14.10.2017 Syrový Aleš 2001
Never give up
GR
JM
17.10.2017
17.10.2017 Vejr Matěj 2001
GR
JM
20.10.2017